Program for Høststævne 2022
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
1. afsnit - Søndag
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Pilehaveskolen |
Arrangør |
VI39 |
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
2. okt 2022 to 2. okt 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
100m Brystsvømning Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
Kryddergrønt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
128 |
|
Kalle Grydgaard |
2009 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
1:31.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
123 |
|
Felix Erlendsson |
2010 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
1:31.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
20 |
|
Villads Sigmann Dreyer |
2010 |
Kalundborg SK |
DEN |
1:35.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
75 |
|
Florian Westarp Zornhagen |
2009 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:43.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
21 |
|
Stanislaw Kowelczewski |
2010 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:44.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
28 |
|
Oscar Jensen |
2011 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:45.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
85 |
|
Theo Lyngkilde |
2011 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:47.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
76 |
|
Josef Al-Temimi |
2011 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:47.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
25 |
|
Jonathan A. R. Jensen |
2011 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:51.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
31 |
|
Vincent Klintø |
2011 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:51.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
101 |
|
Noah Kepser |
2010 |
Albertslund IF |
DEN |
1:55.10 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
81 |
|
Oliver Krogh |
2011 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:56.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
151 |
|
Mikkel Sterup Abrahamsson |
2011 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:59.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
127 |
|
Julius Steen |
2011 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
2:03.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
119 |
|
Samuel Christiansen |
2013 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
2:03.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
22 |
|
Arn Arvid A. Jørgensen |
2011 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:06.59 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
18 |
|
Thure Linde Petersen |
2012 |
Kalundborg SK |
DEN |
2:07.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
105 |
|
Storm Junior |
2012 |
Albertslund IF |
DEN |
2:15.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
182 |
|
Emil Lytje |
2013 |
Albertslund IF |
DEN |
2:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
158 |
|
Villum Nygaard |
2011 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
2:31.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
150 |
|
Markus Tordrup |
2010 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
72 |
|
Viggo De Saint-Seine |
2012 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
148 |
|
Marcus Lindberg Carlsen |
2011 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
155 |
|
Silas Dalsaa |
2011 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
19 |
|
Viktor Poulin Pedersen |
2011 |
Kalundborg SK |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
01-10-2022 06:46.19 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
|
|
|
|