Program for Høststævne 2022
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Pilehaveskolen |
Arrangør |
VI39 |
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
2. okt 2022 to 2. okt 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
100m Brystsvømning Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
Rema1000 Vallensbæk Stationscenter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
133 |
|
Victoria Dolling |
2010 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
1:26.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
120 |
|
Annika Skovgren |
2010 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
1:35.12 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
184 |
|
Frederikke Rasmussen |
2009 |
Albertslund IF |
DEN |
1:38.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
87 |
|
Vera Juel Øllgaard |
2011 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:38.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
32 |
|
Alice Legarth Schmidt |
2011 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:39.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
35 |
|
Caroline M. Baustert |
2011 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:41.20 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
52 |
|
Sofie Kirkedal |
2011 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:42.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
38 |
|
Ella Marie B. Jakobsen |
2011 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:42.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
79 |
|
Lærke Kunoy Laugesen |
2011 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:43.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
5 |
|
Olivia Sommer |
2010 |
Rønne Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:45.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
168 |
|
Thea Østrup |
2013 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:49.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
189 |
|
Julia Stanczyk |
2010 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:50.51 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
17 |
|
Selma Linde Petersen |
2010 |
Kalundborg SK |
DEN |
1:51.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
36 |
|
Christiane Braad |
2011 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:51.56 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
104 |
|
Sofie Nygaard Kofoed |
2010 |
Albertslund IF |
DEN |
1:51.93 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
40 |
|
Elvira Graver Gottlieb |
2010 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:53.21 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
78 |
|
Laura Høding Sauer |
2012 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:57.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
10 |
|
Frida Fobian Hvidberg |
2011 |
Kalundborg SK |
DEN |
1:57.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
145 |
|
Liva Nur Filikci |
2012 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
2:00.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
100 |
|
Johanne Højmark Skaaning |
2012 |
Albertslund IF |
DEN |
2:05.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
84 |
|
Stacie Jensen |
2013 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:08.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
132 |
|
Victoria B. Aagaard |
2011 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
2:10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
125 |
|
Frida Grydgaard |
2011 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
2:16.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
197 |
|
Josefine Hannah Filskov |
2012 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
|
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
152 |
|
Molly Mattulat Filipovic |
2012 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
16 |
|
Nikoline Hoffmeyer |
2012 |
Kalundborg SK |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
149 |
|
Marie Monrad Wæsel |
2012 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
157 |
|
Vega Vonsild Vestergaard |
2012 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
140 |
|
Ekaterina Wiertz |
2012 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
70 |
|
Rosa Koerver Schmidt |
2013 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
01-10-2022 06:46.19 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
|
|
|
|