Program for CSIT SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Friday evening
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Haukiputaan Heitto / Oulun Lohet |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 26, 2022 to Aug 27, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
400m Freestyle Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 and younger |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
61 |
|
Carlo Ciurlia |
2009 |
AICS ITALY |
ITA |
4:54.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
75 |
|
Mattia Pellegrino |
2009 |
AICS ITALY |
ITA |
5:20.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
62 |
|
Daniele Rausa |
2011 |
AICS ITALY |
ITA |
5:43.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
17 |
|
Remi D'Heere |
2009 |
Fros Belgium |
BEL |
5:45.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
74 |
|
Paolo Ciurlia |
2011 |
AICS ITALY |
ITA |
5:45.92 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oulun Lohet |
|
6:11.85 |
|
|
|
182 |
Eetu Haverinen |
2009 |
FIN |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oulun Lohet |
|
6:17.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
187 |
Otto Havana |
2010 |
FIN |
S |
|
14-15 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
128 |
|
Lorenz Wotawa |
2008 |
ASKOE Austria |
AUT |
4:15.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
180 |
|
Jeriko Helanen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
4:22.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
135 |
|
Moritz Markitz |
2007 |
ASKOE Austria |
AUT |
4:27.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
73 |
|
Roberto Avanzi |
2008 |
AICS ITALY |
ITA |
4:31.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
166 |
|
Ahti Kotila |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
4:49.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
16 |
|
Tiebert Dumont |
2008 |
Fros Belgium |
BEL |
5:26.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
171 |
|
Kim Salonen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
5:51.04 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
170 |
|
Jonne Rantakeisu |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
5:55.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
116 |
|
Tuur Strijkers |
2008 |
NCS Netherlands |
NED |
6:10.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
233 |
|
Eemeli Tammela |
2008 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16-17 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
125 |
|
Alex Georgescu |
2005 |
ASKOE Austria |
AUT |
4:14.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
126 |
|
Din Schlauer |
2005 |
ASKOE Austria |
AUT |
4:20.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
80 |
|
DIEGO RUSSO |
2006 |
ACSI ITALY |
ITA |
4:41.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
22 |
|
Maarten De Vos |
2006 |
Fros Belgium |
BEL |
4:45.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
101 |
|
Micha Lindenaar |
2006 |
NCS Netherlands |
NED |
5:09.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
87 |
|
Fabrizio Paravisi |
2006 |
ACSI ITALY |
ITA |
5:20.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
115 |
|
Koen Woudenberg |
2005 |
NCS Netherlands |
NED |
5:39.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18-24 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
103 |
|
Bart de Waard |
2004 |
NCS Netherlands |
NED |
4:12.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
156 |
|
Toni Lipponen |
2003 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
FIN |
4:13.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
139 |
|
Linus Längle |
2004 |
ASKOE Austria |
AUT |
4:18.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
140 |
|
Franz Pühringer |
2004 |
ASKOE Austria |
AUT |
4:38.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
105 |
|
Lars van Wingerden |
2004 |
NCS Netherlands |
NED |
5:18.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 ja vanhemmat |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
50 |
|
Kfir Hanash |
1976 |
HAPOEL - CLALIT ISRAEL |
ISR |
4:05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
48 |
|
ILIA SHNAIDER |
1960 |
HAPOEL - CLALIT ISRAEL |
ISR |
5:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-08-19 11.10.15 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|