Program for CSIT SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Friday evening
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start list |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Haukiputaan Heitto / Oulun Lohet |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 26, 2022 to Aug 27, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 18, 4x50m Medley Women
|
Final 1 (2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
274 |
1 |
|
ASKOE Women 3 |
2007 |
ASKOE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
2 |
|
AICS Women |
2004 |
AICS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
265 |
3 |
|
Oulun Lohet 2 |
2009 |
OuLo |
3:01.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
247 |
4 |
|
HAPOEL W230 |
2000 |
HAPOEL - CLALIT |
2:32.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
245 |
5 |
|
Haukiputaan Heitto Girls 3 |
2010 |
HAHE |
2:56.90 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
258 |
6 |
|
AICS G13 |
2009 |
AICS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
272 |
7 |
|
ASKOE Women 1 |
2008 |
ASKOE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
273 |
8 |
|
ASKOE Women 2 |
2005 |
ASKOE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 18, 4x50m Medley Women |
Final 2 (2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
1 |
|
Girls G15 team B |
2007 |
FROS |
2:26.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
2 |
|
Girls G15 team A |
2007 |
FROS |
2:19.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
243 |
3 |
|
Haukiputaan Heitto Girls 1 |
2007 |
HAHE |
2:17.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
264 |
4 |
|
Oulun Lohet 1 |
2009 |
OuLo |
36.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
5 |
|
WVNL Women 2 |
2005 |
NCS |
2:16.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
6 |
|
WVNL Women 1 |
2000 |
NCS |
2:17.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
7 |
|
WVNL Women 3 |
2007 |
NCS |
2:19.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
244 |
8 |
|
Haukiputaan Heitto Girls 2 |
2009 |
HAHE |
2:29.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-08-26 15.21.26 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|