Program for CSIT SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Friday evening
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start list |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Haukiputaan Heitto / Oulun Lohet |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 26, 2022 to Aug 27, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 11, 400m Freestyle Men
|
Final 1 (4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
Kuusakoski Oy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
267 |
2 |
|
Levinar Chaim |
1957 |
HAPOEL - CLALIT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
187 |
3 |
|
Otto Havana |
2010 |
OuLo |
6:17.41 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
4 |
|
Tuur Strijkers |
2008 |
NCS |
6:10.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
182 |
5 |
|
Eetu Haverinen |
2009 |
OuLo |
6:11.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
6 |
|
Mehdi Riazi |
1982 |
FAWSI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
233 |
7 |
|
Eemeli Tammela |
2008 |
HAHE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 11, 400m Freestyle Men |
Final 2 (4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
1 |
|
Paolo Ciurlia |
2011 |
AICS |
5:45.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
2 |
|
Koen Woudenberg |
2005 |
NCS |
5:39.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
3 |
|
Tiebert Dumont |
2008 |
FROS |
5:26.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
4 |
|
Fabrizio Paravisi |
2006 |
ACSI |
5:20.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
5 |
|
Mattia Pellegrino |
2009 |
AICS |
5:20.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
6 |
|
ILIA SHNAIDER |
1960 |
HAPOEL - CLALIT |
5:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
7 |
|
Daniele Rausa |
2011 |
AICS |
5:43.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
170 |
8 |
|
Jonne Rantakeisu |
2008 |
OuLo |
5:55.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 11, 400m Freestyle Men |
Final 3 (4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
1 |
|
Micha Lindenaar |
2006 |
NCS |
5:09.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
166 |
2 |
|
Ahti Kotila |
2008 |
OuLo |
4:49.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
3 |
|
DIEGO RUSSO |
2006 |
ACSI |
4:41.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
4 |
|
Roberto Avanzi |
2008 |
AICS |
4:31.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
5 |
|
Franz Pühringer |
2004 |
ASKOE |
4:38.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
6 |
|
Maarten De Vos |
2006 |
FROS |
4:45.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
7 |
|
Carlo Ciurlia |
2009 |
AICS |
4:54.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
8 |
|
Lars van Wingerden |
2004 |
NCS |
5:18.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 11, 400m Freestyle Men |
Final 4 (4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
1 |
|
Din Schlauer |
2005 |
ASKOE |
4:20.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
2 |
|
Lorenz Wotawa |
2008 |
ASKOE |
4:15.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
3 |
|
Toni Lipponen |
2003 |
KemTU |
4:13.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
4 |
|
Kfir Hanash |
1976 |
HAPOEL - CLALIT |
4:05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
5 |
|
Bart de Waard |
2004 |
NCS |
4:12.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
6 |
|
Alex Georgescu |
2005 |
ASKOE |
4:14.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
7 |
|
Linus Längle |
2004 |
ASKOE |
4:18.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
8 |
|
Moritz Markitz |
2007 |
ASKOE |
4:27.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-08-26 15.21.23 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|