Program for Nordic Open Masters Championships 2022
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Svimjihøllin í Gundadali |
Organizer: |
Svimjisamband Føroya |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 30, 2022 to Oct 1, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
50m Butterfly Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80-84 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
20 |
|
Jan Johansen |
82 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
47.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70-74 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
5 |
|
Topi Honkonen |
72 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
36.00 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
108 |
|
Sigurbjörn Einarsson |
70 |
Sundfélagið Ægir |
ISL |
51.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-69 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
8 |
|
Rolf Andreas Skeide |
65 |
Kristiansund SK |
NOR |
34.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
64 |
|
Jens Kjærum |
65 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
34.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60-64 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
156 |
|
Magne Klementsen |
61 |
Stord Masters Kappsymjarlag |
NOR |
33.00 |
|
LATE |
|
2 |
37 |
|
Björn Johansson |
64 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55-59 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
4 |
|
Mika Poyhola |
56 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
FIN |
31.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50-54 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
151 |
|
Vedestas SEFLERIS |
50 |
KAUNO TAKAS |
LTU |
27.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
11 |
|
Jan Kåre Fjeldstad |
53 |
Stord Masters Kappsymjarlag |
NOR |
28.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
12 |
|
Pål Helland |
50 |
Stord Masters Kappsymjarlag |
NOR |
29.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
66 |
|
Rókur í Jákupsstovu |
51 |
Svimjifelagið Flot |
FAR |
39.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
99 |
|
Magnús Pálmi Örnólfsson |
51 |
Sunddeild Breiðabliks |
ISL |
43.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45-49 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
63 |
|
Simon Hagbarth |
48 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
29.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
50 |
|
Albert Þór Kristjánsson |
45 |
Sundfélag Hafnarfjarðar |
ISL |
31.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
97 |
|
Elvar Níelsson |
48 |
Sunddeild Breiðabliks |
ISL |
32.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
45 |
|
Árni Rúnar Árnason |
49 |
Sundfélag Hafnarfjarðar |
ISL |
34.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40-44 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
91 |
|
Peter Garajszki |
44 |
Sunddeild Breiðabliks |
ISL |
27.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
27 |
|
Ole Garm Nissen |
44 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
28.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35-39 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
96 |
|
Julio Lambertson |
36 |
Sunddeild Breiðabliks |
ISL |
32.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-09-30 15:45:05 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Svimjisamband Foroya |
|
|
|
|