Ohjelma Rollo-uinnit
Alla löytyy osallistujaluetteloita ja lähtölistoja jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Kisajakso
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 10, 2022 to Jun 12, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
P12 100m SU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
952 |
|
Vadim Nikolashin |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
1:20.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
679 |
|
Wili Sauhula |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:20.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
368 |
|
Veeti Ukkola |
2010 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:20.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
950 |
|
Nikita Dzura |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
1:22.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
759 |
|
Peetu Pulkkinen |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:22.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
400 |
|
Lucas Girod |
2010 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:22.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
5 |
|
Axel Mara |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:23.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
2 |
|
Kevin Soiramo |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:23.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
86 |
|
Leo Savolainen |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:25.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
676 |
|
Eetu Ääri |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:26.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
871 |
|
Adam Bazhyna |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:26.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
661 |
|
Eino Tonteri |
2010 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
1:27.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
681 |
|
Lauri Seppälä |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:27.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
331 |
|
Anton Kahelin |
2010 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:27.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
113 |
|
Elmo Kyytinen |
2010 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
1:27.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
245 |
|
Eero Hiekkanen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:28.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
201 |
|
Daniel Kuismin |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:28.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
519 |
|
Anto Loukine |
2010 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:29.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
548 |
|
Eemeli Havia |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:29.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
425 |
|
Emil Jungner |
2010 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
1:29.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
74 |
|
Daniel Vinogradoff |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:30.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
235 |
|
Oliver Jalo |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:30.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
857 |
|
Eero Lähteenmäki |
2010 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
1:30.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
632 |
|
Elmer Eepo Mikael Wirth |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:30.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
169 |
|
Roope Tikkanen |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:30.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
104 |
|
Nicolas Luoma |
2010 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:30.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
194 |
|
Kalle Kemppainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:31.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
687 |
|
Venni Alho |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:31.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
884 |
|
Oliver Gadd |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:31.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
682 |
|
Eino Marela |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:31.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
109 |
|
Elias Boman |
2010 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:31.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
176 |
|
Toivo Karinen |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:31.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
73 |
|
Georgy Shchukin |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:31.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
977 |
|
Laban Kiuru |
2010 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:31.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
899 |
|
Renne Piironen |
2010 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:31.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
958 |
|
Taavi Nevalainen |
2010 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
1:31.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
842 |
|
Luukas Jokinen |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
1:31.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
37 |
|
Topi Nuutinen |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:31.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
411 |
|
Paavo Jokiranta |
2010 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
1:31.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
231 |
|
Ville Tressel |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:31.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
918 |
|
Sebastian paukkunen |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:32.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
913 |
|
Urho Leppälä |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:32.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
170 |
|
Nilla Hagelin |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:32.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
217 |
|
Wilhelm Rasinmäki |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:32.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
962 |
|
Eemeli Partanen |
2010 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
1:32.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
770 |
|
Lauri Maakanen |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:32.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
191 |
|
Vertti Linnermo |
2010 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:32.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
216 |
|
Eelis Hakulinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:32.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
719 |
|
Aapo Tervo |
2010 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:32.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
684 |
|
Eino Kytöjoki |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:32.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
43 |
|
Benjamin Juusela |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:32.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
769 |
|
Emil Peuhkuri |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:33.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
223 |
|
Jaro Pyrhönen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:33.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
997 |
|
RIKU KUKKONEN |
2010 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:33.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
664 |
|
Johannes Heinonen |
2010 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
1:33.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
180 |
|
Joonas Terävä |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:33.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
226 |
|
Oskari Mökkönen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:33.70 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
382 |
|
Aleksei Agasiev |
2010 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:34.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
581 |
|
Valtteri Saukko |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:34.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
522 |
|
Veikka Suvitie |
2010 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:34.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
957 |
|
Caius Dufva |
2010 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
1:34.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
931 |
|
Samuel Berg |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:34.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
36 |
|
Leo Suominen |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:34.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
976 |
|
Hugo Virtanen |
2010 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:34.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-06-12 14:35:53 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|