Program for 16. Pokal Terme Ptuj 2022
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
1. del
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startna lista |
|
16. Pokal Terme Ptuj 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kraj: |
Terme Ptuj |
Organizator: |
PK Terme Ptuj |
|
|
|
|
|
Bazen: |
50m |
Datum tekmovanja |
maj 14, 2022 to maj 14, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disciplina 5, 50m Prsno Moški
|
Final 1 (9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Abs mošk |
26.70 |
|
Damir Dugonjić |
1988 |
(SLO) |
Kazan (RUS) |
8/4/2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
345 |
2 |
|
Jakob Kolar |
2014 |
PA Kurent Ptuj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
372 |
3 |
|
Miha Toplak |
2011 |
PA Kurent Ptuj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
4 |
|
Nik Lamovšek |
2010 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
281 |
5 |
|
Nejc Globovnik |
2004 |
PD Maribor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
183 |
6 |
|
Vid Jaušovec |
2012 |
PK Terme Ptuj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
342 |
7 |
|
Tjaš Sel |
2013 |
PA Kurent Ptuj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disciplina 5, 50m Prsno Moški |
Final 2 (9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
179 |
1 |
|
Jan Čepe |
2012 |
PK Terme Ptuj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
324 |
2 |
|
Maks Šeruga |
2011 |
PA Kurent Ptuj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
3 |
|
Anej Dobnik |
2009 |
PK Branik Maribor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
348 |
4 |
|
Vito Zajko Ljubec |
2007 |
PA Kurent Ptuj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
232 |
5 |
|
Taj Novak |
2011 |
PK Ribnica |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
205 |
6 |
|
Maj Golec |
2007 |
DVŠ Posejdon Celje |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
341 |
7 |
|
Vid Petek |
2013 |
PA Kurent Ptuj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
8 |
|
Nikolaj Strašek |
2010 |
PK Branik Maribor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disciplina 5, 50m Prsno Moški |
Final 3 (9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
230 |
1 |
|
Filip Žagar |
2012 |
PK Ribnica |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
340 |
2 |
|
Jaka Krajnc |
2014 |
PA Kurent Ptuj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
3 |
|
Urh Videnšek |
2012 |
PK Neptun Celje |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
4 |
|
Lovro Kekec |
2011 |
PK Neptun Celje |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
339 |
5 |
|
Mare Kancler |
2013 |
PA Kurent Ptuj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
189 |
6 |
|
Urban Vrabl |
2014 |
PK Terme Ptuj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
181 |
7 |
|
Jakob Horvat |
2012 |
PK Terme Ptuj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
282 |
8 |
|
Teo Reberšek |
2005 |
PD Maribor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disciplina 5, 50m Prsno Moški |
Final 4 (9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
295 |
1 |
|
Jaka Šeruga |
2010 |
Zdravilišče Radenci |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
175 |
3 |
|
Andraž Korošec |
2011 |
PK Terme Ptuj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
335 |
4 |
|
Lovro Polanec |
2014 |
PA Kurent Ptuj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
347 |
5 |
|
Elias Bender |
2009 |
PA Kurent Ptuj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
6 |
|
Jaša Skakić |
2010 |
PK Neptun Celje |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
338 |
7 |
|
Jaka Emeršič |
2013 |
PA Kurent Ptuj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
176 |
8 |
|
Gašper Korošec |
2012 |
PK Terme Ptuj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disciplina 5, 50m Prsno Moški |
Final 5 (9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
228 |
1 |
|
Vasilij Mihelič |
2012 |
PK Ribnica |
1:14.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
2 |
|
Maj Hacin |
2011 |
PK Branik Maribor |
59.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
250 |
3 |
|
Sven Sokač |
2011 |
ŠD Riba Ljubljana |
58.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
4 |
|
Gal Topolnik |
2010 |
PK Branik Maribor |
57.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
5 |
|
Benjamin Smrkolj |
2012 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
57.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
367 |
6 |
|
Deni Premuš |
2013 |
GPK Međimurje |
59.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
320 |
7 |
|
Nejc Vizjak |
2011 |
PA Kurent Ptuj |
1:08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
166 |
8 |
|
Staš Satler |
2012 |
PK Terme Ptuj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disciplina 5, 50m Prsno Moški |
Final 6 (9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
1 |
|
Nils Thorsten Cafuta |
2009 |
PK Branik Maribor |
57.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
326 |
2 |
|
Matija Šprah |
2010 |
PA Kurent Ptuj |
55.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
224 |
3 |
|
Tibor Starc |
2011 |
PK Ribnica |
52.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
219 |
4 |
|
Alessandro Ambrožič |
2010 |
PK Ribnica |
51.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
254 |
5 |
|
Rok Sever |
2011 |
ŠD Riba Ljubljana |
52.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
226 |
6 |
|
Vid Debeljak |
2011 |
PK Ribnica |
53.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
7 |
|
Rene Markov |
2010 |
PK Branik Maribor |
56.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
312 |
8 |
|
Jaka Štalcer |
2010 |
PA Kurent Ptuj |
57.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disciplina 5, 50m Prsno Moški |
Final 7 (9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
276 |
1 |
|
Kristjan Jevševar |
2009 |
PD Maribor |
49.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
2 |
|
David Planko |
2010 |
PK Branik Maribor |
47.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
215 |
3 |
|
Jaka Petek |
2008 |
PK Ribnica |
45.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
208 |
4 |
|
Maj Ramšak |
2009 |
DVŠ Posejdon Celje |
45.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
207 |
5 |
|
Dementii Savchik |
2007 |
DVŠ Posejdon Celje |
45.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
6 |
|
Martin Fošnarič |
2009 |
PK Neptun Celje |
45.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
297 |
7 |
|
Vito Ferčak |
2008 |
Zdravilišče Radenci |
49.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
8 |
|
Anže Vrtič |
2010 |
PK Branik Maribor |
51.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disciplina 5, 50m Prsno Moški |
Final 8 (9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
202 |
1 |
|
Aidan Ermenc |
2008 |
DVŠ Posejdon Celje |
40.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
2 |
|
Bor Rotovnik |
2009 |
PK Fužinar Ravne |
38.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
3 |
|
Vid Čujež |
2008 |
PK Neptun Celje |
35.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
356 |
4 |
|
Luka Bračko |
2007 |
GPK Međimurje |
34.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
213 |
5 |
|
Teo Starc |
2008 |
PK Ribnica |
34.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
6 |
|
Julijan Pevec |
2008 |
PK Neptun Celje |
35.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
7 |
|
Gari Klenovšek |
2006 |
PK Branik Maribor |
40.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
8 |
|
Val Perko |
2007 |
PK Branik Maribor |
44.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disciplina 5, 50m Prsno Moški |
Final 9 (9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
269 |
1 |
|
David Kos Lipušček |
2005 |
PD Maribor |
33.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
271 |
2 |
|
Tian Kosec |
2005 |
PD Maribor |
32.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
3 |
|
Anže Koroš |
2003 |
PK Fužinar Ravne |
32.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
4 |
|
Val Benčič |
2007 |
PK Biser Piran |
31.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
5 |
|
Timotej Štern |
2003 |
PK Branik Maribor |
31.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
6 |
|
Maj Pribac |
2006 |
PK Biser Piran |
32.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
7 |
|
Kevin Verbole |
2007 |
PK Fužinar Ravne |
33.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
358 |
8 |
|
Niko Glavina |
2006 |
GPK Međimurje |
34.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-05-14 09:10:00 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licenca: Slovenian Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|