Ohjelma Hela-uinnit
Alla löytyy osallistujaluetteloita ja lähtölistoja jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Aamujakso
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Impivaaran uimahalli |
Järjestäjä: |
Åbo Simklubb - Uintiklubi Turku ry ja Aurajo |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
26 05 2022 - 26 05 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
100m Vapaauinti Naiset, T11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
Korjauspartnerit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sarja T11 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
367 |
|
Aino Rauta |
2011 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:14.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
201 |
|
Vivi Lobbas |
2012 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:19.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
378 |
|
Jade Lehmusto |
2011 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:20.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
370 |
|
Edith Syrjänen |
2011 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:24.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
543 |
|
Kaisa Turta |
2012 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:25.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
207 |
|
Emma Oikarainen |
2011 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:25.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
19 |
|
Hedda Grönqvist |
2011 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:27.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
28 |
|
Ronya Firtina |
2012 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:28.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
360 |
|
Josefine Nordman |
2011 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:29.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
493 |
|
Anni Nyyssönen |
2011 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:30.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
29 |
|
Ella Kylmämaa |
2011 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:30.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
389 |
|
Maija Sunnarborg |
2011 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:32.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
231 |
|
Kielo Kalliokoski |
2012 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:33.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
30 |
|
Eveliina Isojärvi |
2011 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:33.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
468 |
|
Lotta Kunttu |
2011 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:34.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
213 |
|
Matilda Ahokas |
2011 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:34.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
397 |
|
Emily Åberg |
2012 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:35.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
527 |
|
Neea Matikainen |
2011 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
1:36.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
237 |
|
Mia Murumäe |
2012 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:37.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
226 |
|
Amanda Kodisoja |
2012 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:37.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
483 |
|
Emma Hartiala |
2011 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:38.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
281 |
|
Ida Sjöblom |
2011 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:38.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
204 |
|
Emma Myllymaa |
2011 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:39.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
34 |
|
Kiira Elisa Kautto |
2011 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:39.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
379 |
|
Pihla Halava |
2011 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:42.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
495 |
|
Aino Sivonen |
2011 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:42.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
234 |
|
Linnea Niemi |
2012 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:43.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
291 |
|
Alma Savolainen |
2011 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:44.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
35 |
|
Veera Vesterbacka |
2011 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:46.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
487 |
|
Valma Kuuskoski |
2011 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:47.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
478 |
|
Hildegard Brozinski |
2012 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:48.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
39 |
|
Inkeri Kujala |
2011 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:49.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
396 |
|
Elviira Alanko |
2012 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:50.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
551 |
|
Henni Pyy |
2012 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sarja Naiset |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
255 |
|
Aliisa Soini |
2007 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
59.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
71 |
|
Janina Granberg |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
59.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
577 |
|
Venla Päivärinta |
2008 |
Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
FIN |
1:01.05 |
|
JÄL |
|
4 |
410 |
|
Matilda Laitinen |
2004 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:01.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
413 |
|
Elsa Vira |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:01.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
419 |
|
Venla Holma |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:01.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
570 |
|
Vuokko Suomäki |
2001 |
Turun Urheiluliitto |
FIN |
1:01.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
252 |
|
Kiia Metsäkonkola |
2005 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:02.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
245 |
|
Anni Törmänen |
2005 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:02.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
241 |
|
Emmi Heine |
2002 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:02.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
434 |
|
Miisa Järvinen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:03.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
258 |
|
Saima Peltonen |
2007 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:04.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
448 |
|
Veera Knuutila |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:05.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
459 |
|
Sara Elomäki |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:05.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
452 |
|
Lotta Luotola |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:06.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
165 |
|
Heidi Huppunen |
2008 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:06.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
248 |
|
Essi Pyykkö |
2006 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:07.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
182 |
|
Kaisa Heikkinen |
2008 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:07.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
424 |
|
Emilie Sjösten |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:07.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
515 |
|
Anni Kahlos |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
1:07.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
449 |
|
Amelie Halkosaari |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:07.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
334 |
|
Vilja Suominen |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:07.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
510 |
|
Ella Haavisto |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
1:08.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
466 |
|
Alina Niittymäki |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:09.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
128 |
|
Sonja Aho |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:09.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
5 |
|
Pipsa Linteri |
2006 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:10.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
148 |
|
Mette Alanen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:10.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
147 |
|
Matilda Wuorio |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:10.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
119 |
|
Elle Liikkanen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:10.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
509 |
|
Linn Nickels |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
1:10.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
121 |
|
Nelly Åström |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
84 |
|
Emilia Elizaveta Karulina |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:11.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
416 |
|
Roosa Lahti |
2004 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:11.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
351 |
|
Emma Nygård |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:11.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
133 |
|
Sanni Hakulinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:12.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
132 |
|
Iina Hakulinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:12.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
195 |
|
Peppi Pulkkinen |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:12.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
353 |
|
Emmi Pekanheimo |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:12.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
344 |
|
Ida sulonen |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:13.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
262 |
|
Emma Laaksonen |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:13.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
16 |
|
Sanni Ahvenniemi |
2009 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:13.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
465 |
|
Elsi Tuominen |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:13.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
319 |
|
Elsa Koskinen |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:13.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
138 |
|
Kristina Lindroos |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:13.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
480 |
|
Peppi Viljanen |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:13.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
342 |
|
Anna Liljeberg |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:14.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
95 |
|
Neela Juvonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:14.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
188 |
|
Veera Helkkala |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:14.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
469 |
|
Nea Niemi |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:15.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
130 |
|
Sarisha Agarwal |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:15.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
505 |
|
Pihla Kapanen |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
1:15.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
118 |
|
Aada Tuononen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:15.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
335 |
|
Selma Mäenpää |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:15.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
429 |
|
Laura Lilja |
2004 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:16.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
15 |
|
Linnea Stolt |
2008 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:16.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
391 |
|
Sofia Huttunen |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:16.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
406 |
|
Iina Koivisto |
2010 |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:17.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
77 |
|
Pinja Kotakoski |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:17.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
183 |
|
Minni-Maria Vesma |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:17.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
371 |
|
Elsa Engström |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:17.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
525 |
|
Maia Jauhonen |
2010 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
1:17.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
481 |
|
Aino-Ilona Lehtonen |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:17.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
528 |
|
Maria Laperie |
2010 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
1:18.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
155 |
|
Anna Korpi |
2008 |
Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
FIN |
1:18.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
476 |
|
Veera Vilhelma Kiukkonen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:18.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
268 |
|
Saara Solkinen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:19.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
520 |
|
Inka Kajander |
2010 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
1:20.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
387 |
|
Elli Sihvonen |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:20.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
172 |
|
Inka Tomula |
2010 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:20.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
504 |
|
Olivia Vanne |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
1:20.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
518 |
|
Keona Avae |
2010 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
1:21.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
374 |
|
Daniela Eloranta |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:21.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
357 |
|
Aava Salmiosalo |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:21.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
472 |
|
Eevi Klaara Orenshtein |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:21.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
135 |
|
Venny Snellman |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:21.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
354 |
|
Kiira Rantanen |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:22.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
361 |
|
Janessa Pihlava |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:22.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
170 |
|
Lilja-Maria Viljanen |
2010 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:22.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
266 |
|
Olivia Areva |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:22.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
7 |
|
Lily Pettersson |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:22.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
270 |
|
Rosa Sjöblom |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:23.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
384 |
|
Hanna Armanto |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:23.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
365 |
|
Sofia Wigelius |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:23.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
288 |
|
Ria Kiuru |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:24.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
269 |
|
Janina Hyvönen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:24.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
366 |
|
Fanni Blom |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:24.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
544 |
|
Elisa Turta |
2010 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:24.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
38 |
|
Ingrid Ahlfors |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:25.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
20 |
|
Emilia Björkhem |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:25.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
25 |
|
Aina-Taika Piminäinen |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:25.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
547 |
|
Saara Aaltonen |
2010 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:27.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
289 |
|
Senni Helskyaho |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:27.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
514 |
|
Ava Herranen |
2009 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
1:27.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
548 |
|
Oona Kiiski |
2010 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:28.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
529 |
|
Frida Tallberg |
2010 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
1:28.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
263 |
|
Hertta Lehtinen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:28.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
32 |
|
Laura Julia Reinikka |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:29.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
368 |
|
Eva Riquelme Mac Donald |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:31.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
235 |
|
Heli Kärnä |
2010 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:31.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
286 |
|
Aada Tapiola |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:35.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
385 |
|
Aada Lehtinen |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:37.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
482 |
|
Adele Rekunen |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:42.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
285 |
|
Minea Mäkilä |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:43.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
380 |
|
Vilma Kivi |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:43.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
390 |
|
Ines Kauppinen |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:46.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
383 |
|
Milja Teräsjärvi |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:51.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
386 |
|
Vilma Rehtonen |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:52.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
492 |
|
Kerttu Kiviniemi |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:54.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
290 |
|
Sara Kivelä |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:56.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
571 |
|
Lilli Kulpakko |
2005 |
Turun Urheiluliitto |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25-05-2022 19.04.02 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
|
|