Program for Bergen Swim Festival 2022
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bergen Swim Festival 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
AdO Arena |
Organizer: |
Bergensklubbene |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 1, 2022 to Apr 3, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
100m Backstroke Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Rema 1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ER |
52.11 |
|
|
Camille Lacourt |
1985 |
France (FRA) |
Budapest (HUN) |
8/10/2010 |
|
|
WR |
51.85 |
|
|
Ryan Murphy |
1995 |
USA (USA) |
Rio de Janeiro (BRA) |
8/13/2016 |
|
|
NR |
0.54 |
|
|
Lavrans Solli |
1900 |
Bærumsvømmerne (NOR) |
Bergen" |
7/7/2015 |
|
|
BSF |
54.85 |
|
|
Lavrans Solli |
1992 |
Bærumsvømmerne (Nor) |
AdO Arena |
5/30/2015 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
179 |
|
Markus Lie |
1995 |
Bergensvømmerne |
NOR |
54.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
223 |
|
Simon Moe |
2001 |
Bærumsvømmerne |
NOR |
55.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
225 |
|
Milian Hestad Solberg |
2003 |
Bærumsvømmerne |
NOR |
57.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
184 |
|
Pablo Ortega Navarro |
2004 |
Bergensvømmerne |
NOR |
57.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
218 |
|
Mathias Rike Holmann |
2004 |
Bærumsvømmerne |
NOR |
57.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
504 |
|
Ensger Kotterink |
1994 |
Rijnhaeghe (SG) |
NED |
57.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
198 |
|
Dennis Aateigen |
2001 |
Bergensvømmerne |
NOR |
58.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
441 |
|
Erik Magnus Evensrud |
2005 |
Lørenskog/Rælingen |
NOR |
58.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
389 |
|
Johan Instebø |
2004 |
Karmøy SK |
NOR |
59.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
159 |
|
Helje Stadaas |
2004 |
Bergens SC |
NOR |
59.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
212 |
|
Simen Klausen Klungland |
2005 |
Bryne SK |
NOR |
1:00.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
435 |
|
Erik Tomter Ouren |
2003 |
Lambertseter SK |
NOR |
1:00.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
137 |
|
Balder Sollesnes Holum |
2003 |
Bergens SC |
NOR |
1:01.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
482 |
|
Mikkel Solhøy |
2006 |
OI Svømming |
NOR |
1:01.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
266 |
|
Lucas Setekleiv Paturel |
2004 |
Farsund SK |
NOR |
1:01.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
602 |
|
Aksel Krüger-Larsen |
2006 |
Stavanger SK |
NOR |
1:01.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
613 |
|
Fabian Shoghl |
2003 |
Stavanger SK |
NOR |
1:01.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
747 |
|
Christian Toussi |
2005 |
Ullensakersvømmerne |
NOR |
1:01.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
590 |
|
Olav Eklund |
2002 |
Stavanger SK |
NOR |
1:02.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
757 |
|
Vetle Leander A. Øksendal |
2003 |
Varodd SK |
NOR |
1:02.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
305 |
|
Sebastian Furan Markussen |
2003 |
Glitre SK/BK |
NOR |
1:03.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
194 |
|
Mathias Saltnes Urdal |
2003 |
Bergensvømmerne |
NOR |
1:03.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
779 |
|
Rasmus Skyving |
2003 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:03.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
739 |
|
Michael Jansen |
2005 |
Ullensakersvømmerne |
NOR |
1:03.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
572 |
|
Ulrik Berge Kittilsen |
2007 |
Skien SK |
NOR |
1:03.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
703 |
|
Mario Sommerseth-Martinez |
2004 |
Tromsø SK |
NOR |
1:03.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
412 |
|
Oliver Danielsen |
2005 |
Kongstensvømmerne |
NOR |
1:03.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
720 |
|
Gabriel Rognes Steen |
2004 |
Trondhjems SLK |
NOR |
1:03.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
275 |
|
Kevin PEUSCH |
2006 |
Fédération Luxemb.de Natation |
LUX |
1:03.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
422 |
|
Ivan Kevic |
2005 |
Kristiansund SK |
NOR |
1:03.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
291 |
|
Anders Tormod Kvåle Scheflo |
2005 |
Førde IL Symjing |
NOR |
1:03.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
361 |
|
Niklas Römer |
2005 |
Hessischer-Schwimm-Verband |
GER |
1:03.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
190 |
|
Trym Stendalen |
2005 |
Bergensvømmerne |
NOR |
1:03.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
772 |
|
Gustav Leifsen |
2002 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
NOR |
1:03.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
536 |
|
Daniel Karolin Lyngaas |
2003 |
Sarpsborg IL |
NOR |
1:03.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
71 |
|
Aksel Smeby Iden |
2005 |
Asker SK |
NOR |
1:04.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
734 |
|
Oskar Farkas |
2005 |
Ullensakersvømmerne |
NOR |
1:04.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
802 |
|
Andres Nikolas Kobbevik |
2005 |
Aalesunds SLK |
NOR |
1:04.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
453 |
|
Ewan Pedersen |
2007 |
Millfield School |
GBR |
1:04.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
730 |
|
Gergely Laszlo Besenyi |
2007 |
Ullensakersvømmerne |
NOR |
1:04.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
270 |
|
Ralph DALEIDEN CIUFERRI |
2003 |
Fédération Luxemb.de Natation |
LUX |
1:04.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
795 |
|
William I. Pereira-Nielsen |
2006 |
Øyane SK |
NOR |
1:04.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
637 |
|
Bartal Debess |
2002 |
Svimjisamband Føroya |
FAR |
1:04.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
348 |
|
Kristian Olaisen |
2004 |
Haugesund SK |
NOR |
1:05.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
694 |
|
Eirik Elverland Hagen |
2005 |
Tromsø SK |
NOR |
1:05.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
516 |
|
Fredrik Holm |
2003 |
Sandnes SLK |
NOR |
1:05.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
429 |
|
Karsten Hernæss |
2004 |
Lambertseter SK |
NOR |
1:05.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
141 |
|
Mats Nicolai M. Johannessen |
2005 |
Bergens SC |
NOR |
1:05.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
414 |
|
Christian Fredrik Offenberg |
2005 |
Kongstensvømmerne |
NOR |
1:05.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
805 |
|
Storm Strømsholm Pedersen |
2006 |
Aalesunds SLK |
NOR |
1:05.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
659 |
|
Anton Karl Mårtensson |
2005 |
Team Sør/GSK |
NOR |
1:05.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
197 |
|
Nikodem Artur Wiktorowicz |
2003 |
Bergensvømmerne |
NOR |
1:05.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
262 |
|
Daniel Vindfjell |
2004 |
Eid SK |
NOR |
1:06.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
636 |
|
Jonas Kurset Smistad |
2006 |
Sunndal SLK |
NOR |
1:06.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
145 |
|
Lukas Krohn-Dale |
2005 |
Bergens SC |
NOR |
1:06.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
236 |
|
Åsmund Sunde Henriksen |
2006 |
Delfana |
NOR |
1:06.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
673 |
|
Fredrik Magnus Holmberg Dahle |
2007 |
Triton Lillestrøm |
NOR |
1:06.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
228 |
|
Paul Brosset |
2000 |
Carros Natation |
FRA |
1:07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
311 |
|
Andreas Bigum |
2005 |
Haldens SK |
NOR |
1:07.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
620 |
|
Thomas Småvik |
2006 |
Stavanger SK |
NOR |
1:07.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
463 |
|
Mathias Tvete |
2005 |
Namsos SK |
NOR |
1:07.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
96 |
|
Alexander Kouji Bajo |
2005 |
Bergen Vest SK |
NOR |
1:08.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
657 |
|
Markus Halvorsen |
2005 |
Team Sør/GSK |
NOR |
1:08.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
235 |
|
Eiliv August Backer Grøttum |
2005 |
Delfana |
NOR |
1:08.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
313 |
|
Håkon Andreas Ekeroth |
2004 |
Haldens SK |
NOR |
1:08.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
405 |
|
Nicolai Stabell Finnevolden |
2007 |
Kolbotn IL |
NOR |
1:08.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
240 |
|
Kristoffer Krey |
2007 |
Delfana |
NOR |
1:08.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
754 |
|
Elias Madsen |
2006 |
Varodd SK |
NOR |
1:08.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
445 |
|
Jonas She Cheung |
2005 |
Lørenskog/Rælingen |
NOR |
1:09.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
796 |
|
Sebastian Rosnes |
2006 |
Øyane SK |
NOR |
1:09.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
302 |
|
Oliver Kjøniksen |
2005 |
Glitre SK/BK |
NOR |
1:09.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
64 |
|
Gustav Sjøløkken Bandlien |
2009 |
Asker SK |
NOR |
1:09.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
108 |
|
Eirik Nornes Nesse |
2004 |
Bergen Vest SK |
NOR |
1:09.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
818 |
|
Leon Østmark-Ellefsen |
2005 |
Ås IL |
NOR |
1:09.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
425 |
|
Espen Aleksander Visnes |
2004 |
Kristiansund SK |
NOR |
1:09.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
577 |
|
Simen Schmitz-Lund |
2006 |
Sola SK |
NOR |
1:09.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
556 |
|
Isak Emilian Arnesen |
2006 |
SK Speed |
NOR |
1:09.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
443 |
|
Sondre Marki Jensen |
2004 |
Lørenskog/Rælingen |
NOR |
1:09.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
529 |
|
Torkil Sjøgren Ursin |
2007 |
Sandnes SLK |
NOR |
1:10.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
247 |
|
Einar Liland Thiis |
2006 |
Delfana |
NOR |
1:10.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
460 |
|
Noah Petterson Laugen |
2006 |
Namsos SK |
NOR |
1:11.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
201 |
|
Halvard Johan Madsen |
2007 |
Bodø SK |
NOR |
1:11.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
243 |
|
Mathias Greve-Isdahl Mohn |
2007 |
Delfana |
NOR |
1:11.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
75 |
|
Elias Klev |
2006 |
Asker SK |
NOR |
1:12.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
317 |
|
Jonas Gunnar Montelius |
2006 |
Haldens SK |
NOR |
1:12.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
596 |
|
Sebastian Hidle |
2007 |
Stavanger SK |
NOR |
1:12.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
766 |
|
Daniel Bebenek |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:12.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
706 |
|
Andreas Aglen Alsos |
2007 |
Trondhjems SLK |
NOR |
1:12.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
699 |
|
Simon Olander Linløkken |
2007 |
Tromsø SK |
NOR |
1:13.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
674 |
|
Kristoffer Dyrvang Haga |
2008 |
Triton Lillestrøm |
NOR |
1:13.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
241 |
|
Petter Rogdeberg Kristiansen |
2008 |
Delfana |
NOR |
1:14.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
397 |
|
Martin Podolskii |
2008 |
Kirkenes SK |
NOR |
1:15.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
625 |
|
Janis Morten Vert-Mönig |
2009 |
Stavanger SK |
NOR |
1:15.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
375 |
|
Thomas Fadnes Hatlevik |
2008 |
IL Solid |
NOR |
1:15.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
386 |
|
Andreas Hansen Hauer |
2009 |
Karmøy SK |
NOR |
1:16.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
518 |
|
Aksel Nordgård Lunde |
2008 |
Sandnes SLK |
NOR |
1:16.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
249 |
|
Sverre Wesnes |
2008 |
Delfana |
NOR |
1:16.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
794 |
|
Adrian Lohne Næss |
2008 |
Øyane SK |
NOR |
1:16.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
680 |
|
Darian Newton |
2009 |
Triton Lillestrøm |
NOR |
1:17.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
114 |
|
Theodor Alexander Refsnes |
2008 |
Bergen Vest SK |
NOR |
1:17.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
717 |
|
Brage Wetjen Sigernes |
2008 |
Trondhjems SLK |
NOR |
1:17.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
671 |
|
Daniel August Runge Borgås |
2008 |
Triton Lillestrøm |
NOR |
1:18.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
520 |
|
Isak Middleton |
2008 |
Sandnes SLK |
NOR |
1:18.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
791 |
|
Simon Storrø Edvinsen |
2008 |
Øyane SK |
NOR |
1:19.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
120 |
|
Bjørnar Andersen Sleire |
2008 |
Bergen Vest SK |
NOR |
1:19.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
420 |
|
Gaute Skyrudsmoen |
2008 |
Kongsvinger SK |
NOR |
1:19.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
259 |
|
Marcus Haus |
1995 |
Eid SK |
NOR |
1:27.86 |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-04-03 14:26:55 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Hordaland Svømmekrets |
|
|
|
|