Program for Itäväylä-uinnit
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Porvoon uimahalli |
Järjestäjä: |
BS-PU |
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
12 03 2022 - 12 03 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
100m Vapaauinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
139 |
|
Luka Valtonen |
2006 |
Lappeenrannan Kisa-Toverit |
FIN |
56.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
195 |
|
Petri Hyökyranta |
1972 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
57.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
166 |
|
Kendro Bobkov |
2006 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
58.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
144 |
|
Miska Korkalainen |
2006 |
Voikkaan Viesti |
FIN |
59.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
5 |
|
Hugo Haverinen |
2006 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
59.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
81 |
|
Martti Karesjoki |
2004 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:00.90 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
62 |
|
Petri Rahko |
1965 |
HTU Stadi |
FIN |
1:04.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
168 |
|
Juuso Heikkola |
2006 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
1:04.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
141 |
|
Nooa Valtonen |
2008 |
Lappeenrannan Kisa-Toverit |
FIN |
1:07.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
145 |
|
Joel Turtiainen |
2006 |
Voikkaan Viesti |
FIN |
1:11.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
84 |
|
Kalle Kemppainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:14.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
151 |
|
Nikita Dzura |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
1:14.25 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
64 |
|
Kasper Borremans |
2006 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:14.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
164 |
|
Eemeli Sipari |
2006 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
1:14.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
153 |
|
Vadim Nikolashin |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
1:16.00 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
37 |
|
Lassi Tähtivaara |
2008 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:18.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
86 |
|
Eelis Hakulinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:18.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
94 |
|
Ville Tressel |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:19.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
171 |
|
Konsta Järvinen |
2008 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
1:20.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
105 |
|
Eero Hiekkanen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:20.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
14 |
|
Ahti Tirkkonen |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:21.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
72 |
|
Semen Karhu |
2008 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
1:22.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
85 |
|
Miikka Laitinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:23.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
97 |
|
Oliver Jalo |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:23.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
89 |
|
Jaro Pyrhönen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:24.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
92 |
|
Oskari Mökkönen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:25.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
148 |
|
Matti Alpola |
1953 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
1:26.54 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
91 |
|
Oliver Tavilahti |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:26.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
126 |
|
Leo Kiikka |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:28.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
185 |
|
Elias Himanen |
2012 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
1:29.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
96 |
|
Leo Aarnio |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:29.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
104 |
|
Henrik Pihlaja |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:29.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
98 |
|
Felix Oksa |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:30.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
114 |
|
Jaromir Gussev |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:36.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
93 |
|
Rasmus Lönnqvist |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:38.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
116 |
|
Arn Pitkänen |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:39.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
112 |
|
Emil Liikkanen |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:48.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
31 |
|
Samuel Togneri |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:51.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
122 |
|
Mark Borisov |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:07.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
108 |
|
Emil Helin |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:21.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
123 |
|
Max Richard |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
49 |
|
Maxim Shorkhov |
2012 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
25 |
|
Joona Lanki |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
187 |
|
Artem Sazonov |
2011 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
33 |
|
Leo Vincent Valentin Sjöström |
2012 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11-03-2022 17.57.22 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|