Program for 2022 Apollo Projects Division II Swimming Competition
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022 Apollo Projects Division II Swimming Competition
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Moana Pool |
Organizer: |
Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
May 8, 2022 to May 12, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
400m Individual Medley Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13NZR |
4:55.18 |
|
Erika Fairweather |
|
NEPOT |
|
10/6/2017 |
|
|
14NZR |
4:49.05 |
|
Mya Rasmussen |
|
KIWMW |
|
9/5/2014 |
|
|
NZR |
4:32.48 |
|
Helena Gasson |
1994 |
CSCAK (NZL) |
Budapest, Hungary |
10/31/2020 |
|
|
18NZR |
4:36.84 |
|
Standard |
|
(NZL) |
|
|
|
|
17NZR |
4:36.84 |
|
Anna Wilson |
|
NZL (NZL) |
|
2/15/1995 |
|
|
15NZR |
4:46.99 |
|
Chloe Francis |
|
NSSAK (NZL) |
|
9/30/2008 |
|
|
16NZR |
4:39.95 |
|
Mya Rasmussen |
|
KWIMW |
|
8/14/2016 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
114 |
|
Catherine Sonerson |
|
|
Pirates Swim Team |
|
5:30.16 |
|
|
|
15 |
NZL |
|
2 |
171 |
|
Annabel Grenfell |
|
|
Nelson South Swim Club |
|
5:32.24 |
|
|
|
14 |
NZL |
|
3 |
112 |
|
Elaina Neal |
|
|
Pirates Swim Team |
|
5:33.02 |
|
|
|
17 |
NZL |
|
4 |
216 |
|
LouLou Penman |
|
|
Parnell Swimming |
|
5:36.63 |
|
|
|
16 |
NZL |
|
5 |
32 |
|
Ella McDowell |
|
|
Ashburton Swim Team |
|
5:37.65 |
|
|
|
14 |
NZL |
|
6 |
207 |
|
Deegan Croucher |
|
|
Oamaru Swimming Club |
|
5:39.13 |
|
|
|
15 |
NZL |
|
7 |
18 |
|
Sophie Winter |
|
|
Alexandra Swimming Club |
|
5:39.34 |
|
|
|
15 |
NZL |
|
8 |
7 |
|
Lucy Price |
|
|
Nga Tai Tuatea a Taraika Swimming Club |
|
5:40.68 |
|
|
|
14 |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
359 |
|
Kate Cowan |
15 |
Vikings Swim Club Inc |
NZL |
5:41.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
259 |
|
Jayda Hancock |
15 |
Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu |
NZL |
5:42.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
54 |
|
Peta Clark |
17 |
TBSS Central City Swimming |
NZL |
5:42.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
223 |
|
Meg Shuker |
16 |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
NZL |
5:43.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
69 |
|
Ariella Riley |
13 |
Fairfield Swimming Club |
NZL |
5:45.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
243 |
|
Samantha Ward |
15 |
St Paul's Swimming Club |
NZL |
5:47.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
325 |
|
Harriet Douglas |
15 |
Whanganui Swimming Club |
NZL |
5:47.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
160 |
|
Olivia Biggar |
15 |
Murihiku Swimming Club |
NZL |
5:51.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
65 |
|
Skylah Marshall |
15 |
Dannevirke Swimming Club |
NZL |
5:51.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
40 |
|
Jessica Lovell |
14 |
Blenheim Swimming Club |
NZL |
5:52.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
61 |
|
Eliana Brown |
13 |
Dannevirke Swimming Club |
NZL |
5:52.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
293 |
|
Briar Annett |
15 |
Swim Timaru |
NZL |
5:54.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
85 |
|
Ava Wiegersma |
14 |
Hokonui Aquatics |
NZL |
5:55.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
194 |
|
Ariana Ferguson |
14 |
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc |
NZL |
5:55.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
170 |
|
Rosie Goomes |
13 |
Nelson South Swim Club |
NZL |
6:03.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-05-09 11:29:56 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
|
|