Program for 2022 Apollo Projects Division II Swimming Competition
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022 Apollo Projects Division II Swimming Competition
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Moana Pool |
Organizer: |
Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
May 8, 2022 to May 12, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
200m Backstroke Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13NZR |
2:13.15 |
|
Bobbi Gichard |
|
HPKCO |
|
10/1/2013 |
|
|
14NZR |
2:07.38 |
|
Bobbi Gichard |
|
HPKCO |
|
9/5/2014 |
|
|
NZR |
2:03.00 |
|
Melissa Ingram |
1985 |
NSSAK (NZL) |
Japan |
11/8/2011 |
|
|
18NZR |
2:06.76 |
|
Caroline Baddock |
|
NSSAK (NZL) |
|
10/1/2013 |
|
|
17NZR |
2:04.13 |
|
Sophia Batchelor |
|
AQGCB (NZL) |
|
10/2/2012 |
|
|
15NZR |
2:05.52 |
|
Sophia Batchelor |
|
AQGCB (NZL) |
|
9/26/2010 |
|
|
16NZR |
2:07.53 |
|
Sophia Batchelor |
|
AQGCB |
|
8/9/2011 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
115 |
|
Isabella Valentine |
|
|
Pirates Swim Team |
|
2:29.01 |
|
|
|
18 |
NZL |
|
2 |
54 |
|
Peta Clark |
|
|
TBSS Central City Swimming |
|
2:29.65 |
|
|
|
17 |
NZL |
|
3 |
114 |
|
Catherine Sonerson |
|
|
Pirates Swim Team |
|
2:31.27 |
|
|
|
15 |
NZL |
|
4 |
356 |
|
Caitlin Roberts |
|
|
Waitaha Swim Club |
|
2:31.35 |
|
|
|
16 |
NZL |
|
5 |
3 |
|
Holly Smith |
|
|
Selwyn Swim Club |
|
2:32.08 |
|
|
|
15 |
NZL |
|
6 |
211 |
|
Vivienne Shaw |
|
|
Orca Swimming Club |
|
2:32.49 |
|
|
|
14 |
NZL |
|
7 |
304 |
|
Louise Ecclestone |
|
|
United Swimming Club |
|
2:33.18 |
|
|
|
15 |
NZL |
|
8 |
166 |
|
Madeline Seymour |
|
|
Tasman Swim Club |
|
2:33.40 |
|
|
|
14 |
NZL |
|
9 |
181 |
|
Ashlea Law |
|
|
Neptune Swim Club |
|
2:33.75 |
|
|
|
17 |
NZL |
|
10 |
275 |
|
Charlotte Gibbs |
|
|
Tawa Swimming Club |
|
2:34.03 |
|
|
|
16 |
NZL |
|
11 |
72 |
|
Nancy Johnson |
|
|
Greendale Swim Club |
|
2:34.30 |
|
|
|
15 |
NZL |
|
12 |
326 |
|
Greer Gresham |
|
|
Whanganui Swimming Club |
|
2:34.42 |
|
|
|
16 |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
329 |
|
Sophie Young-Wilson |
|
|
Whanganui Swimming Club |
|
2:34.46 |
|
|
|
14 |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
299 |
|
Heidi Uys |
|
|
Swim Timaru |
|
2:34.79 |
|
|
|
16 |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
1 |
|
Layla MacDowall |
|
|
Selwyn Swim Club |
|
2:35.13 |
|
|
|
14 |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
18 |
|
Sophie Winter |
|
|
Alexandra Swimming Club |
|
2:35.47 |
|
|
|
15 |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
172 |
|
Ariana Mellor |
|
|
Nelson South Swim Club |
|
2:35.90 |
|
|
|
16 |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
104 |
|
Sophie Bell |
|
|
Pirates Swim Team |
|
2:36.79 |
|
|
|
14 |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
325 |
|
Harriet Douglas |
|
|
Whanganui Swimming Club |
|
2:36.86 |
|
|
|
15 |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
32 |
|
Ella McDowell |
|
|
Ashburton Swim Team |
|
2:36.87 |
|
|
|
14 |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
198 |
|
Jorja Stott |
|
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc |
|
2:36.92 |
|
|
|
15 |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
21 |
|
Kate Galletly |
|
|
Aquagym Swimming Club |
|
2:37.28 |
|
|
|
15 |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
337 |
|
Catherine Dawson |
|
|
Wharenui Swim Club |
|
2:37.56 |
|
|
|
14 |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
238 |
|
Hayley McIntyre |
|
|
St Paul's Swimming Club |
|
2:37.61 |
|
|
|
13 |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
366 |
|
Kate Manderson |
15 |
Vikings Swim Club Inc |
NZL |
2:38.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
85 |
|
Ava Wiegersma |
14 |
Hokonui Aquatics |
NZL |
2:38.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
368 |
|
Maia Oldfield |
16 |
Vikings Swim Club Inc |
NZL |
2:38.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
142 |
|
Erin Scott |
15 |
Manaia Amateur Surf Swim Club |
NZL |
2:38.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
45 |
|
Kyla Thorstensen |
15 |
Blenheim Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:39.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
359 |
|
Kate Cowan |
15 |
Vikings Swim Club Inc |
NZL |
2:39.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
207 |
|
Deegan Croucher |
15 |
Oamaru Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:39.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
264 |
|
Olivia Lingard |
13 |
SwimZone Racing |
NZL |
2:39.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
165 |
|
Bridget Munro |
15 |
Tasman Swim Club |
NZL |
2:39.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
322 |
|
Catarina David |
14 |
Wanaka Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:40.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
73 |
|
Ellie Meynell |
15 |
Greendale Swim Club |
NZL |
2:40.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
7 |
|
Lucy Price |
14 |
Nga Tai Tuatea a Taraika Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:40.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
170 |
|
Rosie Goomes |
13 |
Nelson South Swim Club |
NZL |
2:41.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
38 |
|
Sophie Kole |
14 |
Blenheim Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:41.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
69 |
|
Ariella Riley |
13 |
Fairfield Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:41.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
357 |
|
Ashlee Baars |
13 |
Vikings Swim Club Inc |
NZL |
2:41.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
184 |
|
Isabella Miller |
13 |
Neptune Swim Club |
NZL |
2:41.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
344 |
|
Tallulah Nelson |
13 |
Wharenui Swim Club |
NZL |
2:42.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
74 |
|
Brooke Speers |
13 |
Greendale Swim Club |
NZL |
2:42.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
225 |
|
Olivia Waddell |
13 |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:42.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
41 |
|
Nicola Lovell |
13 |
Blenheim Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:42.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
61 |
|
Eliana Brown |
13 |
Dannevirke Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:44.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-05-09 11:29:23 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
|
|