Program för 2022 Apollo Projects New Zealand Age Group Swimming Championships
Nedan visas startlistor och heatlistor uppdelade per tävlingspass.
Tävlingspass
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022 Apollo Projects NZ Age Group Swimming Championships
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Wellington Regional Aquatic Centre |
Organizer: |
Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 19, 2022 to Apr 24, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
200m Butterfly Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NZR |
1:54.15 |
|
Moss Burmester |
|
AK (NZL) |
|
4/4/2009 |
|
|
18yr NZR |
1:57.75 |
|
Standard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17yr NZR |
1:57.93 |
|
Danyon Loader |
|
OT (NZL) |
|
7/30/1992 |
|
|
16yr NZR |
2:01.33 |
|
Danyon Loader |
|
OT (NZL) |
|
3/13/1992 |
|
|
15yr NZR |
2:05.20 |
|
Danyon Loader |
|
OT (NZL) |
|
10/21/1990 |
|
|
14yr NZR |
2:07.99 |
|
Cameron Burrows |
|
CO (NZL) |
|
4/20/2006 |
|
|
13yrs NZ |
2:13.92 |
|
Pierce Collins |
|
WN (NZL) |
|
4/17/2018 |
|
|
JPP QT |
2:05.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
333 |
|
Isaac Williams |
16 |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
NZL |
2:09.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
34 |
|
Hugo Wrathall |
17 |
Jasi Swim Club |
NZL |
2:10.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
339 |
|
David Zhu |
15 |
Porirua City Aquatics |
NZL |
2:12.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
315 |
|
Daniel Gilbert |
17 |
Neptune Swim Club |
NZL |
2:13.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
249 |
|
Lucas Knapp |
14 |
Capital Swim Club |
NZL |
2:14.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
279 |
|
Angus Blair |
16 |
Comet Swim Club |
NZL |
2:15.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
297 |
|
Matthew Speight |
16 |
Murihiku Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:15.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
157 |
|
Carwin Li |
17 |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:16.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
441 |
|
Mason Wang |
14 |
United Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:16.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
115 |
|
Howard Lu |
16 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:16.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
426 |
|
Luke Hair |
17 |
United Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:16.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
342 |
|
Alexander Cecioni |
17 |
Raumati Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:17.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
424 |
|
Luke Gibson |
15 |
United Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:17.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
370 |
|
Samuel Peoples |
17 |
St Paul's Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:18.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
75 |
|
Jack Potier |
15 |
Coast Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:18.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
460 |
|
Benjamin Silipo |
17 |
Wanaka Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:18.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
124 |
|
Liam Vogel |
14 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:18.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
300 |
|
Michael Lansdown |
17 |
Napier Aquahawks |
NZL |
2:19.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
348 |
|
Daniel Kregting |
14 |
Roskill Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:19.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
97 |
|
Harrison Cooke |
17 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:19.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
231 |
|
Ethan Cone |
17 |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:19.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
210 |
|
Ryan Roche |
17 |
Hamilton Aquatics |
NZL |
2:19.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
359 |
|
Samuel Trass |
16 |
Swim Rotorua |
NZL |
2:20.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
337 |
|
Eric Yuan |
14 |
Porirua City Aquatics |
NZL |
2:21.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
328 |
|
Liam Jury |
14 |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
NZL |
2:22.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
318 |
|
Jackson Close |
14 |
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc |
NZL |
2:22.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
338 |
|
Sunny Zheng |
14 |
Porirua City Aquatics |
NZL |
2:23.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
322 |
|
Hans Haufe |
14 |
Northwave Swim Club |
NZL |
2:24.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
103 |
|
Jack Forsman |
15 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:24.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
323 |
|
Ry Luff |
15 |
Northwave Swim Club |
NZL |
2:25.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
471 |
|
Benjamin Jackson |
15 |
Whakatane Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:26.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
203 |
|
Kinnon Broekhuizen |
15 |
Hamilton Aquatics |
NZL |
2:26.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
173 |
|
Mitchell Heberley |
15 |
SwimZone Racing |
NZL |
2:27.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
239 |
|
Jack Love |
15 |
Blenheim Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:29.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
15 |
|
Beau Nicholson |
14 |
Howick Pakuranga |
NZL |
2:29.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
244 |
|
Jayden Dickison |
13 |
Capital Swim Club |
NZL |
2:29.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
198 |
|
Yeenok Zhang |
14 |
Phoenix Aquatics |
NZL |
2:31.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
12 |
|
Daniel Loh |
13 |
Howick Pakuranga |
NZL |
2:31.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
172 |
|
Lucas Hanson |
14 |
SwimZone Racing |
NZL |
2:32.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
33 |
|
Pieter Van Biljon |
13 |
Jasi Swim Club |
NZL |
2:32.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
432 |
|
Oliver Lei |
13 |
United Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:33.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
85 |
|
Corne Diener |
14 |
Matamata Swim Club |
NZL |
2:34.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
283 |
|
TeHiringatahi Ramanui |
13 |
Manurewa Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:37.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-04-18 18:27:12 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
|
|