Program for Kevatkisat 2022 Salo
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Salon Uimahalli |
Järjestäjä: |
Salon Uimarit Ry |
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
05 03 2022 - 05 03 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4x50m Vapaauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
125 |
|
ÅSK Talent 1 Joukkue 1 |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:56.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lisette Schaper |
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Agnes Ruusumo |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Cecilia Rönnlund |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Selma Syrjänen |
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
52 |
|
IK1 SUOLAKURKUT |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:02.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Luna Lauhava-Kääriäinen |
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Elle Liikkanen |
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ylva Holmberg |
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Susanna Ilina |
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
3 |
221 |
|
Swimming Team Rauma |
|
Swimming Team Rauma |
|
|
2:02.95 |
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
1 |
|
Ilona Nordman |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Inka Helo |
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Alisa Uusitorppa |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Iisa Vanne |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
4 |
175 |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry M E M S |
1980 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:04.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Saga Räikkönen |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mari Ääri |
1980 |
FIN |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ella Ääri |
2011 |
FIN |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Roosa Junnila |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
177 |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry J L L A |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:05.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Maria Muukkonen |
1986 |
FIN |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Aino-Ilona Lehtonen |
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Linnea Koski |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lotta Luotola |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
6 |
176 |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry S V E V |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
2:06.77 |
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
1 |
|
Sara Elomäki |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Venla Pentikäinen |
2011 |
FIN |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Laura Toivonen |
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mirella Sauhula |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
7 |
131 |
|
ÅSK Talent 2 |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
2:07.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kristina Grimbaum |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emma Nygård |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lotta Uusikartano |
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Vilma Keski-Korsu |
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
203 |
|
UiKaa Fisut |
2006 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
2:08.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Inari Sonkkila |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Alina Vanhatalo |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mandi Hämäläinen |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Maikki Hämäläinen |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
9 |
174 |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry M I L V |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
2:08.67 |
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
1 |
|
Miisa Järvinen |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Iina Raitaluoma |
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Nella Imponen |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Venla Holma |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
10 |
53 |
|
IK1 PAPRIKAT |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:09.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Noora Lausala |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sonja Aho |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Kira Kekäle |
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aada Tuononen |
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
55 |
|
IK1 PERUNAT |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:12.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Iina Hakulinen |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Shreshta Balajee |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sanni Hakulinen |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Elsa Idman |
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
12 |
54 |
|
IK1 PORKKANAT |
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:12.54 |
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
1 |
|
Ellen Marjamaa |
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Nelly Åström |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Matilda Wuorio |
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emma Grönberg |
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
13 |
58 |
|
Kr 1 tytöt |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:14.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mette Alanen |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Pinja Kotakoski |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sarisha Agarwal |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Erika Lilja |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
56 |
|
IK1 BATAATIT |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:18.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Elsa Mänttäri |
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Kristina Lindroos |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Isabel Meriläinen |
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Vilma Päivärinta |
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
204 |
|
UiKaa Kunigashait |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
2:30.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Aava Sulanterä |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Olivia Vanne |
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Aada Kanervo |
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Pihla Kapanen |
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
16 |
278 |
|
Salon Uimarit 1 |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
2:42.48 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Janina Hyvönen |
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ria Kiuru |
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Olivia Hägerström |
2012 |
FIN |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Senni Helskyaho |
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
17 |
78 |
|
Raision Urheilijat |
2002 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ida Maliranta |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mette Peltola |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Kerttu Virta |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Isla Monika Pinta |
2002 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
05-03-2022 12.32.53 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Salon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Salon Uimahalli |
Järjestäjä: |
Salon Uimarit Ry |
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
05 03 2022 - 05 03 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
4x50m Vapaauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
126 |
|
ÅSK Talent 1 Joukkue 1 |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:49.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Eemeli Arnell |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Kasper Kainonen |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Aarni Linderborg |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Christian Edelman |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
57 |
|
IK1 ÄIJÄT |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:57.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Eino Lantto |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Veikka Savonen |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Julius Mäntylä |
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Paul Pasonen |
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
3 |
173 |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
2:00.45 |
|
|
|
1961 |
FIN |
|
|
1 |
|
Tero Nordström |
1968 |
FIN |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Taito Nurmi |
1961 |
FIN |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Antti Wihanto |
1962 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
JANI-PETTERI PUUSTINEN |
1979 |
FIN |
|
|
4 |
59 |
|
Kr 1 pojat |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:00.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Joonas Keränen |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Elmeri Lajolinna |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mikael Suni |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Altti Sormunen |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
178 |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry E J V V |
1979 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:14.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Eetu Ääri |
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Wili Sauhula |
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Venni Alho |
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Eino Kytöjoki |
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
6 |
179 |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry L W E E |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
2:16.76 |
|
|
|
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
1 |
|
Markus Rantanen |
1988 |
FIN |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Eino Marela |
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Peetu Oksanen |
2012 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lauri Seppälä |
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
7 |
205 |
|
UiKaa Kunigashait |
2006 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
2:21.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Topi Heinonen |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Veikko Mikander |
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Oliver Rantanen |
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Finn Taylor |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
279 |
|
Salon Uimarit 1 |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
2:39.34 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Eelis Andersson |
2011 |
FIN |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Urho Tammi |
2011 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Aleksi Kärkkäinen |
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Santtu Lähdeniitty |
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
9 |
228 |
|
Kimito Sportförening |
|
Kimito Sportförening |
|
|
3:30.23 |
|
|
|
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
1 |
|
Alfons Uggeldal |
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Casper Granroth |
2013 |
FIN |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Nestor Lindroos |
2011 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Kevin Huldén |
2011 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
05-03-2022 12.32.56 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Salon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Salon Uimahalli |
Järjestäjä: |
Salon Uimarit Ry |
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
05 03 2022 - 05 03 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
50m Vapaauinti Masters Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
141 |
|
Maria Muukkonen |
1986 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
31.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
229 |
|
Johanna Kara |
1965 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
34.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
209 |
|
Kristiina Kangastalo-Hoda |
1978 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
FIN |
36.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
231 |
|
Emilia Lahtinen |
1990 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
05-03-2022 12.33.09 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Salon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Salon Uimahalli |
Järjestäjä: |
Salon Uimarit Ry |
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
05 03 2022 - 05 03 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
50m Vapaauinti Masters Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
207 |
|
Jaakko Heimo |
1968 |
Speedo Masters Finland |
FIN |
26.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
158 |
|
JANI-PETTERI PUUSTINEN |
1979 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
29.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
169 |
|
Markus Rantanen |
1988 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
30.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
139 |
|
Antti Wihanto |
1962 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
30.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
202 |
|
Mika Mikander |
1970 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
31.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
138 |
|
Taito Nurmi |
1961 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
32.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
242 |
|
Jarno Nurminen |
1976 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
32.34 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
230 |
|
Lauri Malk |
1937 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
34.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
05-03-2022 12.33.10 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Salon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Salon Uimahalli |
Järjestäjä: |
Salon Uimarit Ry |
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
05 03 2022 - 05 03 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
100m Rintauinti T12, N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
236 |
|
Aurora Änäkkälä |
2007 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:18.27 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
159 |
|
Sara Elomäki |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:22.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
150 |
|
Miisa Järvinen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:22.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
102 |
|
Kristina Grimbaum |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:22.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
149 |
|
Roosa Junnila |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:23.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
33 |
|
Luna Lauhava-Kääriäinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:24.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
119 |
|
Lisette Schaper |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:24.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
229 |
|
Johanna Kara |
1965 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
1:25.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
46 |
|
Kira Kekäle |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:25.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
124 |
|
Lotta Uusikartano |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:26.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
17 |
|
Vilma Päivärinta |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:27.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
42 |
|
Kristina Lindroos |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:31.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
37 |
|
Sanni Hakulinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:31.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
257 |
|
Alisa Karttunen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:31.43 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
14 |
|
Neela Juvonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:31.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
27 |
|
Emma Grönberg |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:32.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
26 |
|
Nelly Åström |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:32.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
198 |
|
Inari Sonkkila |
2006 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
1:34.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
47 |
|
Ellen Marjamaa |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:34.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
61 |
|
Alina Kärki |
2009 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:36.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
20 |
|
Isabel Meriläinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:37.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
9 |
|
Pinja Kotakoski |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:37.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
13 |
|
Elsa Mänttäri |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:39.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
195 |
|
Aada Kanervo |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
1:40.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
39 |
|
Venny Snellman |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:40.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
209 |
|
Kristiina Kangastalo-Hoda |
1978 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:41.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
201 |
|
Pihla Kapanen |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
1:43.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
200 |
|
Olivia Vanne |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
1:43.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
64 |
|
Oona Vaurio |
2009 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:44.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
98 |
|
Hilda Jaakkola |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:45.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
255 |
|
Rosa Sjöblom |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:48.83 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
87 |
|
Taimi Likki |
2010 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:49.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
266 |
|
Minea Mäkilä |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:58.80 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
85 |
|
Aleksandra Mattila |
2010 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:00.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
168 |
|
Iina Raitaluoma |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:03.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
252 |
|
Heta Lesonen |
2011 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
2:08.51 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
90 |
|
Kaisla Savolainen |
2010 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
208 |
|
Reeta Kaitosaari |
1977 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
71 |
|
Ida Maliranta |
2004 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
05-03-2022 12.32.56 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Salon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Salon Uimahalli |
Järjestäjä: |
Salon Uimarit Ry |
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
05 03 2022 - 05 03 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
100m Rintauinti P13, M |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
|
Verneri Viisanen |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:01.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
|
Roope Paatos |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:04.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
96 |
|
Kaapo Tuomainen |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:09.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
113 |
|
Christian Edelman |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:15.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
11 |
|
Mark Pokidko |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:17.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
234 |
|
Olli Havia |
2004 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:19.46 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
21 |
|
Samu Uljas |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:22.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
104 |
|
Eemeli Arnell |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:22.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
50 |
|
Julius Mäntylä |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:24.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
217 |
|
Kaapo Jokinen |
2007 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
FIN |
1:25.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
15 |
|
Eino Lantto |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:28.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
106 |
|
Kasper Kainonen |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:29.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
30 |
|
Joona Salminen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:33.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
12 |
|
Eemil Hujala |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:34.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
161 |
|
Eino Marela |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:36.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
216 |
|
Olli Vanne |
2009 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
FIN |
1:37.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
196 |
|
Finn Taylor |
2006 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
1:38.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
194 |
|
Topi Heinonen |
2008 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
1:39.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
251 |
|
Veeti Himberg |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:43.08 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
197 |
|
Oliver Rantanen |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
1:43.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
240 |
|
Eemeli Havia |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:44.13 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
62 |
|
Fran Klaric |
2009 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:45.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
80 |
|
Eeli Mikkonen |
2009 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:52.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
212 |
|
Matvey Chekhonin |
2009 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
FIN |
1:55.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
77 |
|
Arttu Rantanen |
2010 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:55.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
260 |
|
Aleksi Kärkkäinen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:57.00 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
89 |
|
Aatu Satola |
2010 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:59.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
245 |
|
Jonas Saari |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
2:00.57 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
6 |
|
Lenni Nevalainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
18 |
|
Adolf Kaisla |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
93 |
|
Dobromir Peykov |
2010 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
05-03-2022 12.32.57 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Salon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Salon Uimahalli |
Järjestäjä: |
Salon Uimarit Ry |
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
05 03 2022 - 05 03 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
50m Perhosuinti T11, N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
67 |
|
Laura Mäki |
1997 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
27.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
237 |
|
Aliisa Soini |
2007 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
27.80 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
68 |
|
Vilma Iisalo |
2001 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
29.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
140 |
|
Helmi Heinonen |
2002 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
29.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
108 |
|
Cecilia Rönnlund |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
30.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
33 |
|
Luna Lauhava-Kääriäinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
31.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
150 |
|
Miisa Järvinen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
31.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
151 |
|
Nella Imponen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
31.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
155 |
|
Saga Räikkönen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
33.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
36 |
|
Iina Hakulinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
33.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
111 |
|
Agnes Ruusumo |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
33.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
219 |
|
Ilona Nordman |
2008 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
FIN |
33.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
233 |
|
Essi Pyykkö |
2006 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
33.72 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
24 |
|
Elle Liikkanen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
34.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
40 |
|
Susanna Ilina |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
34.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
191 |
|
Maikki Hämäläinen |
2006 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
34.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
48 |
|
Matilda Wuorio |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
35.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
192 |
|
Alina Vanhatalo |
2006 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
35.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
124 |
|
Lotta Uusikartano |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
35.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
198 |
|
Inari Sonkkila |
2006 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
35.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
61 |
|
Alina Kärki |
2009 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
36.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
41 |
|
Shreshta Balajee |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
36.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
49 |
|
Mette Alanen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
37.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
37 |
|
Sanni Hakulinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
37.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
25 |
|
Adela Sundberg |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
37.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
193 |
|
Mandi Hämäläinen |
2006 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
38.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
235 |
|
Kerttu Heinä |
2006 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
39.00 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
136 |
|
Tiia Mattila |
2008 |
Uinti-Vakka |
FIN |
39.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
64 |
|
Oona Vaurio |
2009 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
39.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
14 |
|
Neela Juvonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
39.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
208 |
|
Reeta Kaitosaari |
1977 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
FIN |
40.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
190 |
|
Aava Sulanterä |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
40.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
249 |
|
Helmiina Härri |
2011 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
42.72 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
152 |
|
Ella Ääri |
2011 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
43.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
34 |
|
Sarisha Agarwal |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
44.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
83 |
|
Sienna Lehtola |
2011 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
44.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
45 |
|
Noora Lausala |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
44.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
31 |
|
Aada Salovaara |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
46.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
81 |
|
Miisa Pärssinen |
2011 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
47.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
86 |
|
Elsa Nevalainen |
2012 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
48.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
272 |
|
Senni Helskyaho |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
53.30 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
252 |
|
Heta Lesonen |
2011 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
59.59 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
92 |
|
Elsa Satola |
2012 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
263 |
|
Olivia Hägerström |
2012 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
1 |
|
Jade Pönni |
1997 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
05-03-2022 12.32.57 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Salon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Salon Uimahalli |
Järjestäjä: |
Salon Uimarit Ry |
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
05 03 2022 - 05 03 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
50m Perhosuinti P12, M |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
|
Aku Kaila |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
25.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
|
Verneri Viisanen |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
26.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
74 |
|
Matias Gustafsson |
2002 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
28.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
95 |
|
Matias Saarinen |
2006 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
28.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
101 |
|
Aarni Linderborg |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
29.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
104 |
|
Eemeli Arnell |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
30.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
51 |
|
Veikka Savonen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
31.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
29 |
|
Altti Sormunen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
33.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
8 |
|
Mikael Suni |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
35.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
16 |
|
Tommy Palm |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
35.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
35 |
|
Paul Pasonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
36.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
7 |
|
Joonas Keränen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
37.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
30 |
|
Joona Salminen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
38.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
240 |
|
Eemeli Havia |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
40.47 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
280 |
|
Jesse Kakko |
2007 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
41.66 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
65 |
|
Gabriel Kannisto |
2011 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
42.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
243 |
|
Miro Järvinen |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
44.28 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
19 |
|
Erik Lillandt |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
44.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
253 |
|
Urho Tammi |
2011 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
45.13 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
199 |
|
Veikko Mikander |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
45.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
210 |
|
Matias Holma |
2011 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
FIN |
46.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
10 |
|
Elmeri Lajolinna |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
47.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
82 |
|
Tiitus Sirola |
2011 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
51.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
197 |
|
Oliver Rantanen |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
53.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
281 |
|
Patrik Kirves |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
05-03-2022 12.32.58 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Salon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Salon Uimahalli |
Järjestäjä: |
Salon Uimarit Ry |
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
05 03 2022 - 05 03 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
400m Vapaauinti T12, N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
232 |
|
Roosa Tuomainen |
2005 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
4:37.37 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
146 |
|
Linnea Koski |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
4:39.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
114 |
|
Selma Syrjänen |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
5:06.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
102 |
|
Kristina Grimbaum |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
5:13.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
27 |
|
Emma Grönberg |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
5:18.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
32 |
|
Sonja Aho |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
5:25.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
23 |
|
Aada Tuononen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
5:30.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
122 |
|
Vilma Keski-Korsu |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
5:34.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
123 |
|
Emma Nygård |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
5:39.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
244 |
|
Emma Laaksonen |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
5:41.11 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
238 |
|
Ella Lindholm |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
5:51.42 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
87 |
|
Taimi Likki |
2010 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
5:56.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
201 |
|
Pihla Kapanen |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
6:03.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
83 |
|
Sienna Lehtola |
2011 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
6:18.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
249 |
|
Helmiina Härri |
2011 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
6:54.02 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
168 |
|
Iina Raitaluoma |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
7:06.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
85 |
|
Aleksandra Mattila |
2010 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
7:15.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
81 |
|
Miisa Pärssinen |
2011 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
220 |
|
Inka Helo |
2010 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
209 |
|
Kristiina Kangastalo-Hoda |
1978 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
98 |
|
Hilda Jaakkola |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
145 |
|
Venla Holma |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
05-03-2022 12.32.58 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Salon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Salon Uimahalli |
Järjestäjä: |
Salon Uimarit Ry |
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
05 03 2022 - 05 03 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
400m Vapaauinti P13, M |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
Roope Paatos |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:50.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
104 |
|
Eemeli Arnell |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
4:49.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
29 |
|
Altti Sormunen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
4:58.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
116 |
|
Milo Kallio |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
5:06.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
50 |
|
Julius Mäntylä |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
5:13.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
113 |
|
Christian Edelman |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
5:41.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
241 |
|
Vilho Haikonen |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
5:43.75 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
21 |
|
Samu Uljas |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
5:53.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
63 |
|
Olavi Mäkinen |
2009 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
6:19.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
80 |
|
Eeli Mikkonen |
2009 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
6:35.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
77 |
|
Arttu Rantanen |
2010 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
6:45.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
106 |
|
Kasper Kainonen |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
2 |
|
Roni Kallström |
2001 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
164 |
|
Peetu Oksanen |
2012 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
05-03-2022 12.32.59 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Salon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Salon Uimahalli |
Järjestäjä: |
Salon Uimarit Ry |
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
05 03 2022 - 05 03 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
50m Vapaauinti T9, T10, N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
148 |
|
Mirella Sauhula |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
27.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
140 |
|
Helmi Heinonen |
2002 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
28.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
114 |
|
Selma Syrjänen |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
28.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
146 |
|
Linnea Koski |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
28.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
75 |
|
Kerttu Virta |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
28.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
215 |
|
Iisa Vanne |
2008 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
FIN |
28.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
111 |
|
Agnes Ruusumo |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
29.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
156 |
|
Lotta Luotola |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
29.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
233 |
|
Essi Pyykkö |
2006 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
29.84 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
211 |
|
Alisa Ailanen |
2004 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
FIN |
30.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
235 |
|
Kerttu Heinä |
2006 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
30.22 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
124 |
|
Lotta Uusikartano |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
30.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
32 |
|
Sonja Aho |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
30.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
26 |
|
Nelly Åström |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
31.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
136 |
|
Tiia Mattila |
2008 |
Uinti-Vakka |
FIN |
31.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
117 |
|
Vilja Suominen |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
32.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
42 |
|
Kristina Lindroos |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
32.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
17 |
|
Vilma Päivärinta |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
32.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
61 |
|
Alina Kärki |
2009 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
33.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
157 |
|
Laura Toivonen |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
33.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
41 |
|
Shreshta Balajee |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
33.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
257 |
|
Alisa Karttunen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
33.92 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
28 |
|
Elsa Idman |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
33.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
20 |
|
Isabel Meriläinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
35.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
31 |
|
Aada Salovaara |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
35.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
25 |
|
Adela Sundberg |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
35.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
254 |
|
Janina Hyvönen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
35.48 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
76 |
|
Noora Riionheimo |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
35.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
250 |
|
Olivia Areva |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
35.74 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
190 |
|
Aava Sulanterä |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
35.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
255 |
|
Rosa Sjöblom |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
36.10 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
165 |
|
Venla Pentikäinen |
2011 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
36.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
9 |
|
Pinja Kotakoski |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
36.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
167 |
|
Aino-Ilona Lehtonen |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
36.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
39 |
|
Venny Snellman |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
37.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
200 |
|
Olivia Vanne |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
38.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
98 |
|
Hilda Jaakkola |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
41.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
263 |
|
Olivia Hägerström |
2012 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
43.28 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
256 |
|
Fanni Karttunen |
2012 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
43.92 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
226 |
|
Ellinor Söderström |
2010 |
Kimito Sportförening |
FIN |
53.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
273 |
|
Sara Kivelä |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:02.36 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
268 |
|
Anna Kovács-Balogh |
2013 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:06.63 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
73 |
|
Mette Peltola |
2005 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
91 |
|
Venla Pärssinen |
2013 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
05-03-2022 12.33.00 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Salon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Salon Uimahalli |
Järjestäjä: |
Salon Uimarit Ry |
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
05 03 2022 - 05 03 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
50m Vapaauinti P10, P11, M |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
74 |
|
Matias Gustafsson |
2002 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
25.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
106 |
|
Kasper Kainonen |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
26.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
101 |
|
Aarni Linderborg |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
26.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
135 |
|
Leevi Saarinen |
2006 |
Uinti-Vakka |
FIN |
26.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
95 |
|
Matias Saarinen |
2006 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
26.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
104 |
|
Eemeli Arnell |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
27.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
113 |
|
Christian Edelman |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
28.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
103 |
|
Frans Sandblom |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
28.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
35 |
|
Paul Pasonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
28.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
217 |
|
Kaapo Jokinen |
2007 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
FIN |
29.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
8 |
|
Mikael Suni |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
30.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
6 |
|
Lenni Nevalainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
31.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
19 |
|
Erik Lillandt |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
32.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
160 |
|
Wili Sauhula |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
32.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
30 |
|
Joona Salminen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
33.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
271 |
|
Samu Veikkola |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
34.52 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
163 |
|
Eino Kytöjoki |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
35.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
243 |
|
Miro Järvinen |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
35.53 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
65 |
|
Gabriel Kannisto |
2011 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
35.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
66 |
|
Oskari Salminen |
2008 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
36.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
166 |
|
Venni Alho |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
36.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
77 |
|
Arttu Rantanen |
2010 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
36.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
63 |
|
Olavi Mäkinen |
2009 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
38.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
210 |
|
Matias Holma |
2011 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
FIN |
39.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
222 |
|
Alfons Uggeldal |
2010 |
Kimito Sportförening |
FIN |
43.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
264 |
|
Onni Kuusisto |
2012 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
44.10 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
223 |
|
Kevin Huldén |
2011 |
Kimito Sportförening |
FIN |
44.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
224 |
|
Nestor Lindroos |
2011 |
Kimito Sportförening |
FIN |
51.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
265 |
|
Konsta Antikainen |
2011 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
52.01 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
88 |
|
Topi Mäkinen |
2012 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
55.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
225 |
|
Jesper Wendelin |
2012 |
Kimito Sportförening |
FIN |
58.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
137 |
|
jooseppi pyykkö |
2013 |
Uinti-Vakka |
FIN |
1:00.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
227 |
|
Casper Granroth |
2013 |
Kimito Sportförening |
FIN |
1:10.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
282 |
|
Sander Erik Vaga |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
05-03-2022 12.33.00 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Salon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Salon Uimahalli |
Järjestäjä: |
Salon Uimarit Ry |
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
05 03 2022 - 05 03 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
200m sku T12, N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
33 |
|
Luna Lauhava-Kääriäinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:35.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
155 |
|
Saga Räikkönen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:37.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
124 |
|
Lotta Uusikartano |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
2:42.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
236 |
|
Aurora Änäkkälä |
2007 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
2:42.82 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
149 |
|
Roosa Junnila |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:43.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
159 |
|
Sara Elomäki |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:44.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
102 |
|
Kristina Grimbaum |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
2:46.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
44 |
|
Ylva Holmberg |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:47.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
156 |
|
Lotta Luotola |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:48.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
238 |
|
Ella Lindholm |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
2:52.54 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
47 |
|
Ellen Marjamaa |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:56.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
17 |
|
Vilma Päivärinta |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:57.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
23 |
|
Aada Tuononen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:01.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
123 |
|
Emma Nygård |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
3:01.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
122 |
|
Vilma Keski-Korsu |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
3:03.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
64 |
|
Oona Vaurio |
2009 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:13.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
25 |
|
Adela Sundberg |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:17.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
214 |
|
Alisa Uusitorppa |
2007 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
FIN |
3:17.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
249 |
|
Helmiina Härri |
2011 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
3:23.02 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
250 |
|
Olivia Areva |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
3:26.70 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
97 |
|
Saara Solkinen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
3:31.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
254 |
|
Janina Hyvönen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
3:35.32 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
45 |
|
Noora Lausala |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:37.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
195 |
|
Aada Kanervo |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
3:39.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
246 |
|
Hertta Lehtinen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
3:57.77 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
272 |
|
Senni Helskyaho |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
4:04.40 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
252 |
|
Heta Lesonen |
2011 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
4:11.73 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
86 |
|
Elsa Nevalainen |
2012 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
84 |
|
Minttu Hellsten |
2012 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
92 |
|
Elsa Satola |
2012 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
05-03-2022 12.33.01 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Salon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Salon Uimahalli |
Järjestäjä: |
Salon Uimarit Ry |
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
05 03 2022 - 05 03 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
200m sku P13, M |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
Roope Paatos |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:07.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
51 |
|
Veikka Savonen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:38.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
21 |
|
Samu Uljas |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:42.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
15 |
|
Eino Lantto |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:44.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
116 |
|
Milo Kallio |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
2:47.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
50 |
|
Julius Mäntylä |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:50.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
241 |
|
Vilho Haikonen |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
2:57.47 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
11 |
|
Mark Pokidko |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:57.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
194 |
|
Topi Heinonen |
2008 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
3:09.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
240 |
|
Eemeli Havia |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
3:17.43 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
62 |
|
Fran Klaric |
2009 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:19.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
63 |
|
Olavi Mäkinen |
2009 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:27.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
243 |
|
Miro Järvinen |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
3:29.08 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
258 |
|
Márton Kovács-Balogh |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
3:45.87 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
89 |
|
Aatu Satola |
2010 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:46.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
216 |
|
Olli Vanne |
2009 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
FIN |
3:46.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
247 |
|
Voitto Lehtinen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
3:47.02 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
245 |
|
Jonas Saari |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
3:55.88 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
82 |
|
Tiitus Sirola |
2011 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
4:04.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
260 |
|
Aleksi Kärkkäinen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
281 |
|
Patrik Kirves |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
212 |
|
Matvey Chekhonin |
2009 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
259 |
|
Eelis Andersson |
2011 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
93 |
|
Dobromir Peykov |
2010 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
280 |
|
Jesse Kakko |
2007 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
05-03-2022 12.33.02 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Salon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Salon Uimahalli |
Järjestäjä: |
Salon Uimarit Ry |
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
05 03 2022 - 05 03 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
50m su T10, N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
70 |
|
Aino-Kaisa Paatos |
2004 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
29.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
145 |
|
Venla Holma |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
29.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
68 |
|
Vilma Iisalo |
2001 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
29.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
140 |
|
Helmi Heinonen |
2002 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
30.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
237 |
|
Aliisa Soini |
2007 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
31.26 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
143 |
|
Ella Alanko |
2003 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
31.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
219 |
|
Ilona Nordman |
2008 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
FIN |
33.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
108 |
|
Cecilia Rönnlund |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
33.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
24 |
|
Elle Liikkanen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
34.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
233 |
|
Essi Pyykkö |
2006 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
34.76 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
40 |
|
Susanna Ilina |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
35.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
111 |
|
Agnes Ruusumo |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
35.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
275 |
|
Lili Kannisto |
2009 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
35.70 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
44 |
|
Ylva Holmberg |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
36.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
193 |
|
Mandi Hämäläinen |
2006 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
36.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
192 |
|
Alina Vanhatalo |
2006 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
36.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
28 |
|
Elsa Idman |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
37.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
141 |
|
Maria Muukkonen |
1986 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
37.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
48 |
|
Matilda Wuorio |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
38.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
61 |
|
Alina Kärki |
2009 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
38.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
43 |
|
Erika Lilja |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
39.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
13 |
|
Elsa Mänttäri |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
40.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
20 |
|
Isabel Meriläinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
42.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
152 |
|
Ella Ääri |
2011 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
42.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
267 |
|
Aada Tapiola |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
49.68 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
84 |
|
Minttu Hellsten |
2012 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
51.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
256 |
|
Fanni Karttunen |
2012 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
52.80 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
263 |
|
Olivia Hägerström |
2012 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
54.59 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
262 |
|
Ida Sjöblom |
2011 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
56.27 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
91 |
|
Venla Pärssinen |
2013 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:01.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
226 |
|
Ellinor Söderström |
2010 |
Kimito Sportförening |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
268 |
|
Anna Kovács-Balogh |
2013 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
72 |
|
Isla Monika Pinta |
2002 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
273 |
|
Sara Kivelä |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
05-03-2022 12.33.03 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Salon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Salon Uimahalli |
Järjestäjä: |
Salon Uimarit Ry |
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
05 03 2022 - 05 03 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
50m su P11, M |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
|
Aku Kaila |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
25.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
135 |
|
Leevi Saarinen |
2006 |
Uinti-Vakka |
FIN |
31.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
29 |
|
Altti Sormunen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
34.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
158 |
|
JANI-PETTERI PUUSTINEN |
1979 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
34.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
7 |
|
Joonas Keränen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
35.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
19 |
|
Erik Lillandt |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
37.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
210 |
|
Matias Holma |
2011 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
FIN |
44.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
271 |
|
Samu Veikkola |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
45.19 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
259 |
|
Eelis Andersson |
2011 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
46.13 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
253 |
|
Urho Tammi |
2011 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
49.19 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
164 |
|
Peetu Oksanen |
2012 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
49.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
258 |
|
Márton Kovács-Balogh |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
51.77 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
88 |
|
Topi Mäkinen |
2012 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
57.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
264 |
|
Onni Kuusisto |
2012 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
58.15 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
265 |
|
Konsta Antikainen |
2011 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
59.92 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
251 |
|
Veeti Himberg |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:00.70 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
137 |
|
jooseppi pyykkö |
2013 |
Uinti-Vakka |
FIN |
1:03.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
282 |
|
Sander Erik Vaga |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
223 |
|
Kevin Huldén |
2011 |
Kimito Sportförening |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
196 |
|
Finn Taylor |
2006 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
261 |
|
Santtu Lähdeniitty |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
222 |
|
Alfons Uggeldal |
2010 |
Kimito Sportförening |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
05-03-2022 12.33.03 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Salon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Salon Uimahalli |
Järjestäjä: |
Salon Uimarit Ry |
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
05 03 2022 - 05 03 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
100m sku Masters Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
229 |
|
Johanna Kara |
1965 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
1:22.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
209 |
|
Kristiina Kangastalo-Hoda |
1978 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:35.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
231 |
|
Emilia Lahtinen |
1990 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
208 |
|
Reeta Kaitosaari |
1977 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
05-03-2022 12.33.11 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Salon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Salon Uimahalli |
Järjestäjä: |
Salon Uimarit Ry |
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
05 03 2022 - 05 03 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
100m sku Masters Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
206 |
|
Tero Matkaniemi |
1972 |
Speedo Masters Finland |
FIN |
1:05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
207 |
|
Jaakko Heimo |
1968 |
Speedo Masters Finland |
FIN |
1:06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
158 |
|
JANI-PETTERI PUUSTINEN |
1979 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:14.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
242 |
|
Jarno Nurminen |
1976 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:24.03 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
138 |
|
Taito Nurmi |
1961 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:30.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
230 |
|
Lauri Malk |
1937 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
1:52.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
144 |
|
Tero Nordström |
1968 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
139 |
|
Antti Wihanto |
1962 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
69 |
|
Ari Korhonen |
1972 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
05-03-2022 12.33.11 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Salon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Salon Uimahalli |
Järjestäjä: |
Salon Uimarit Ry |
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
05 03 2022 - 05 03 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
100m pu T12, N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
67 |
|
Laura Mäki |
1997 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:00.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
148 |
|
Mirella Sauhula |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:06.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
33 |
|
Luna Lauhava-Kääriäinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:09.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
151 |
|
Nella Imponen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:11.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
159 |
|
Sara Elomäki |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:11.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
236 |
|
Aurora Änäkkälä |
2007 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:17.23 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
40 |
|
Susanna Ilina |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:18.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
36 |
|
Iina Hakulinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:19.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
117 |
|
Vilja Suominen |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:19.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
149 |
|
Roosa Junnila |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:19.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
24 |
|
Elle Liikkanen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:21.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
192 |
|
Alina Vanhatalo |
2006 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
1:23.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
244 |
|
Emma Laaksonen |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:24.99 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
44 |
|
Ylva Holmberg |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:28.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
23 |
|
Aada Tuononen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:28.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
64 |
|
Oona Vaurio |
2009 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:28.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
157 |
|
Laura Toivonen |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:29.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
49 |
|
Mette Alanen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:30.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
257 |
|
Alisa Karttunen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:33.53 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
123 |
|
Emma Nygård |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:35.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
167 |
|
Aino-Ilona Lehtonen |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:38.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
165 |
|
Venla Pentikäinen |
2011 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:39.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
201 |
|
Pihla Kapanen |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
1:42.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
41 |
|
Shreshta Balajee |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:47.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
190 |
|
Aava Sulanterä |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
1:52.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
97 |
|
Saara Solkinen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:55.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
28 |
|
Elsa Idman |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:57.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
208 |
|
Reeta Kaitosaari |
1977 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
47 |
|
Ellen Marjamaa |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
1 |
|
Jade Pönni |
1997 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
05-03-2022 12.33.04 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Salon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Salon Uimahalli |
Järjestäjä: |
Salon Uimarit Ry |
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
05 03 2022 - 05 03 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
100m pu P13, M |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
158 |
|
JANI-PETTERI PUUSTINEN |
1979 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:09.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
51 |
|
Veikka Savonen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:13.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
35 |
|
Paul Pasonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:21.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
8 |
|
Mikael Suni |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:22.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
194 |
|
Topi Heinonen |
2008 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
1:26.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
196 |
|
Finn Taylor |
2006 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
1:28.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
160 |
|
Wili Sauhula |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:36.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
153 |
|
Eetu Ääri |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:37.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
6 |
|
Lenni Nevalainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
18 |
|
Adolf Kaisla |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
166 |
|
Venni Alho |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
247 |
|
Voitto Lehtinen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
163 |
|
Eino Kytöjoki |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
05-03-2022 12.33.05 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Salon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Salon Uimahalli |
Järjestäjä: |
Salon Uimarit Ry |
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
05 03 2022 - 05 03 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
800m Vapaauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
111 |
|
Agnes Ruusumo |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
10:00.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
215 |
|
Iisa Vanne |
2008 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
FIN |
10:16.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
237 |
|
Aliisa Soini |
2007 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
10:28.03 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
141 |
|
Maria Muukkonen |
1986 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
191 |
|
Maikki Hämäläinen |
2006 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
05-03-2022 12.33.12 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Salon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Salon Uimahalli |
Järjestäjä: |
Salon Uimarit Ry |
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
05 03 2022 - 05 03 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
800m Vapaauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
234 |
|
Olli Havia |
2004 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
9:10.92 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
106 |
|
Kasper Kainonen |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
153 |
|
Eetu Ääri |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
05-03-2022 12.33.12 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Salon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Salon Uimahalli |
Järjestäjä: |
Salon Uimarit Ry |
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
05 03 2022 - 05 03 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
4x50m Sekauinti Seka 2N+2M |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
274 |
|
Salon Uimarit 4 |
2004 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:59.01 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Matias Saarinen |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Aurora Änäkkälä |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Aliisa Soini |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Olli Havia |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
128 |
|
ÅSK Talent 1 Joukkue 1 |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
2:05.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Selma Syrjänen |
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Cecilia Rönnlund |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Aarni Linderborg |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Kasper Kainonen |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
3 |
129 |
|
ÅSK Talent 1 Joukkue 2 |
|
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
2:08.44 |
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
1 |
|
Vilja Suominen |
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Christian Edelman |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Agnes Ruusumo |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Eemeli Arnell |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
4 |
133 |
|
ÅSK Talent 2 joukkue 1 |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
2:17.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Milo Kallio |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ilari Linderborg |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Vilma Keski-Korsu |
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Kristina Grimbaum |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
60 |
|
Kr 1 toverit |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:22.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sarisha Agarwal |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mark Pokidko |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Altti Sormunen |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mette Alanen |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
6 |
184 |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry S H I J |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
2:33.88 |
|
|
|
1979 |
FIN |
|
|
1 |
|
Sara Elomäki |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Henri Kyynäräinen |
1994 |
FIN |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Iina Raitaluoma |
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
JANI-PETTERI PUUSTINEN |
1979 |
FIN |
|
|
7 |
183 |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry V S J P |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:34.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Taito Nurmi |
1961 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Saga Räikkönen |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Roosa Junnila |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Peetu Oksanen |
2012 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
181 |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry L E E E |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:37.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Laura Toivonen |
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Eino Marela |
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Eetu Ääri |
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ella Ääri |
2011 |
FIN |
|
|
9 |
182 |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry E V E V |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
2:37.65 |
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
1 |
|
Miisa Järvinen |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Venla Holma |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Eino Kytöjoki |
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Venni Alho |
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
10 |
180 |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry W L V A |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:40.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Wili Sauhula |
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lauri Seppälä |
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Venla Pentikäinen |
2011 |
FIN |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aino-Ilona Lehtonen |
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
277 |
|
Salon Uimarit 2 |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
2:56.07 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ria Kiuru |
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Márton Kovács-Balogh |
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Voitto Lehtinen |
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Janina Hyvönen |
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
12 |
79 |
|
Raision Urheilijat |
|
Raision Urheilijat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1972 |
FIN |
|
|
1 |
|
Ida Maliranta |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mette Peltola |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Matias Gustafsson |
2002 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ari Korhonen |
1972 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
05-03-2022 12.33.13 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Salon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Salon Uimahalli |
Järjestäjä: |
Salon Uimarit Ry |
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
05 03 2022 - 05 03 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
200m Rintauinti T13, Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
232 |
|
Roosa Tuomainen |
2005 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
2:51.97 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
33 |
|
Luna Lauhava-Kääriäinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:01.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
119 |
|
Lisette Schaper |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
3:01.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
117 |
|
Vilja Suominen |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
3:03.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
46 |
|
Kira Kekäle |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:07.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
40 |
|
Susanna Ilina |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:11.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
27 |
|
Emma Grönberg |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:13.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
122 |
|
Vilma Keski-Korsu |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
3:13.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
14 |
|
Neela Juvonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:14.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
20 |
|
Isabel Meriläinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:28.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
9 |
|
Pinja Kotakoski |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:35.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
209 |
|
Kristiina Kangastalo-Hoda |
1978 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:42.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
114 |
|
Selma Syrjänen |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
157 |
|
Laura Toivonen |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
167 |
|
Aino-Ilona Lehtonen |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
145 |
|
Venla Holma |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
165 |
|
Venla Pentikäinen |
2011 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
05-03-2022 12.33.14 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Salon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Salon Uimahalli |
Järjestäjä: |
Salon Uimarit Ry |
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
05 03 2022 - 05 03 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
200m Rintauinti P14, Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
|
Verneri Viisanen |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:13.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
11 |
|
Mark Pokidko |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:45.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
217 |
|
Kaapo Jokinen |
2007 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
FIN |
3:05.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
160 |
|
Wili Sauhula |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
280 |
|
Jesse Kakko |
2007 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
161 |
|
Eino Marela |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
05-03-2022 12.33.15 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Salon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Salon Uimahalli |
Järjestäjä: |
Salon Uimarit Ry |
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
05 03 2022 - 05 03 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
100m Vapaauinti T11, Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
70 |
|
Aino-Kaisa Paatos |
2004 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
58.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
108 |
|
Cecilia Rönnlund |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:00.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
68 |
|
Vilma Iisalo |
2001 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:00.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
75 |
|
Kerttu Virta |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:03.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
149 |
|
Roosa Junnila |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:04.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
156 |
|
Lotta Luotola |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:04.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
143 |
|
Ella Alanko |
2003 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:04.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
102 |
|
Kristina Grimbaum |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:05.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
119 |
|
Lisette Schaper |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:05.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
219 |
|
Ilona Nordman |
2008 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
FIN |
1:06.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
275 |
|
Lili Kannisto |
2009 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:06.85 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
235 |
|
Kerttu Heinä |
2006 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:07.20 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
32 |
|
Sonja Aho |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:08.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
122 |
|
Vilma Keski-Korsu |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:08.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
26 |
|
Nelly Åström |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:09.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
49 |
|
Mette Alanen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:10.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
136 |
|
Tiia Mattila |
2008 |
Uinti-Vakka |
FIN |
1:10.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
36 |
|
Iina Hakulinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:10.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
17 |
|
Vilma Päivärinta |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:11.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
244 |
|
Emma Laaksonen |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:11.43 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
28 |
|
Elsa Idman |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:11.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
46 |
|
Kira Kekäle |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:11.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
48 |
|
Matilda Wuorio |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:11.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
41 |
|
Shreshta Balajee |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:12.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
42 |
|
Kristina Lindroos |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:12.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
43 |
|
Erika Lilja |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:13.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
123 |
|
Emma Nygård |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:13.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
37 |
|
Sanni Hakulinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:14.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
214 |
|
Alisa Uusitorppa |
2007 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
FIN |
1:14.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
23 |
|
Aada Tuononen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:15.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
34 |
|
Sarisha Agarwal |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:15.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
97 |
|
Saara Solkinen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:18.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
201 |
|
Pihla Kapanen |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
1:19.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
25 |
|
Adela Sundberg |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:19.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
87 |
|
Taimi Likki |
2010 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:20.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
249 |
|
Helmiina Härri |
2011 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:20.19 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
195 |
|
Aada Kanervo |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
1:20.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
39 |
|
Venny Snellman |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:21.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
45 |
|
Noora Lausala |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:21.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
83 |
|
Sienna Lehtola |
2011 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:22.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
31 |
|
Aada Salovaara |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:22.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
152 |
|
Ella Ääri |
2011 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:23.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
270 |
|
Ria Kiuru |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:23.92 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
254 |
|
Janina Hyvönen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:24.87 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
86 |
|
Elsa Nevalainen |
2012 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:25.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
200 |
|
Olivia Vanne |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
1:26.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
81 |
|
Miisa Pärssinen |
2011 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:28.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
246 |
|
Hertta Lehtinen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:29.79 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
90 |
|
Kaisla Savolainen |
2010 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:31.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
272 |
|
Senni Helskyaho |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:33.46 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
85 |
|
Aleksandra Mattila |
2010 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:36.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
267 |
|
Aada Tapiola |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:39.39 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
266 |
|
Minea Mäkilä |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:41.92 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
262 |
|
Ida Sjöblom |
2011 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:47.39 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
84 |
|
Minttu Hellsten |
2012 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:47.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
273 |
|
Sara Kivelä |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
76 |
|
Noora Riionheimo |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
05-03-2022 12.33.16 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Salon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Salon Uimahalli |
Järjestäjä: |
Salon Uimarit Ry |
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
05 03 2022 - 05 03 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
100m Vapaauinti P12, Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
|
Aku Kaila |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
50.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
74 |
|
Matias Gustafsson |
2002 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
57.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
96 |
|
Kaapo Tuomainen |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
58.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
234 |
|
Olli Havia |
2004 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
58.53 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
135 |
|
Leevi Saarinen |
2006 |
Uinti-Vakka |
FIN |
58.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
103 |
|
Frans Sandblom |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:00.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
35 |
|
Paul Pasonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:05.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
21 |
|
Samu Uljas |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:05.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
15 |
|
Eino Lantto |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:05.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
116 |
|
Milo Kallio |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:05.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
110 |
|
Ilari Linderborg |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:06.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
10 |
|
Elmeri Lajolinna |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:06.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
7 |
|
Joonas Keränen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:06.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
8 |
|
Mikael Suni |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:07.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
12 |
|
Eemil Hujala |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:07.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
241 |
|
Vilho Haikonen |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:09.28 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
16 |
|
Tommy Palm |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:09.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
19 |
|
Erik Lillandt |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:11.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
30 |
|
Joona Salminen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:12.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
194 |
|
Topi Heinonen |
2008 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
1:13.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
196 |
|
Finn Taylor |
2006 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
1:16.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
65 |
|
Gabriel Kannisto |
2011 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:19.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
66 |
|
Oskari Salminen |
2008 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:21.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
199 |
|
Veikko Mikander |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
1:22.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
240 |
|
Eemeli Havia |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:22.69 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
271 |
|
Samu Veikkola |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:23.01 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
80 |
|
Eeli Mikkonen |
2009 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:23.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
18 |
|
Adolf Kaisla |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:25.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
197 |
|
Oliver Rantanen |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
1:26.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
261 |
|
Santtu Lähdeniitty |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:28.98 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
247 |
|
Voitto Lehtinen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:29.93 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
89 |
|
Aatu Satola |
2010 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:34.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
82 |
|
Tiitus Sirola |
2011 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:35.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
93 |
|
Dobromir Peykov |
2010 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
281 |
|
Patrik Kirves |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
05-03-2022 12.33.16 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Salon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Salon Uimahalli |
Järjestäjä: |
Salon Uimarit Ry |
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
05 03 2022 - 05 03 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
50m Rintauinti T10, Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
143 |
|
Ella Alanko |
2003 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
35.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
150 |
|
Miisa Järvinen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
36.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
148 |
|
Mirella Sauhula |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
37.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
159 |
|
Sara Elomäki |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
37.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
114 |
|
Selma Syrjänen |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
38.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
71 |
|
Ida Maliranta |
2004 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
38.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
155 |
|
Saga Räikkönen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
39.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
119 |
|
Lisette Schaper |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
40.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
14 |
|
Neela Juvonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
40.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
32 |
|
Sonja Aho |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
41.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
46 |
|
Kira Kekäle |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
41.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
37 |
|
Sanni Hakulinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
41.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
191 |
|
Maikki Hämäläinen |
2006 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
42.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
42 |
|
Kristina Lindroos |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
43.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
26 |
|
Nelly Åström |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
43.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
192 |
|
Alina Vanhatalo |
2006 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
43.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
47 |
|
Ellen Marjamaa |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
43.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
9 |
|
Pinja Kotakoski |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
44.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
34 |
|
Sarisha Agarwal |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
44.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
36 |
|
Iina Hakulinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
44.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
49 |
|
Mette Alanen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
45.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
238 |
|
Ella Lindholm |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
46.60 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
13 |
|
Elsa Mänttäri |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
46.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
208 |
|
Reeta Kaitosaari |
1977 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
FIN |
46.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
43 |
|
Erika Lilja |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
48.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
39 |
|
Venny Snellman |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
48.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
255 |
|
Rosa Sjöblom |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
50.43 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
256 |
|
Fanni Karttunen |
2012 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
59.71 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
267 |
|
Aada Tapiola |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:01.83 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
92 |
|
Elsa Satola |
2012 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:01.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
262 |
|
Ida Sjöblom |
2011 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:02.08 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
268 |
|
Anna Kovács-Balogh |
2013 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:06.24 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
273 |
|
Sara Kivelä |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:23.02 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
91 |
|
Venla Pärssinen |
2013 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
1 |
|
Jade Pönni |
1997 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
270 |
|
Ria Kiuru |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
05-03-2022 12.33.17 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Salon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Salon Uimahalli |
Järjestäjä: |
Salon Uimarit Ry |
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
05 03 2022 - 05 03 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
50m Rintauinti P11, Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
96 |
|
Kaapo Tuomainen |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
32.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
113 |
|
Christian Edelman |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
33.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
103 |
|
Frans Sandblom |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
34.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
11 |
|
Mark Pokidko |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
35.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
101 |
|
Aarni Linderborg |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
35.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
16 |
|
Tommy Palm |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
36.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
50 |
|
Julius Mäntylä |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
38.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
12 |
|
Eemil Hujala |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
42.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
161 |
|
Eino Marela |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
43.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
258 |
|
Márton Kovács-Balogh |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
46.46 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
65 |
|
Gabriel Kannisto |
2011 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
48.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
251 |
|
Veeti Himberg |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
48.27 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
261 |
|
Santtu Lähdeniitty |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
52.35 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
259 |
|
Eelis Andersson |
2011 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
52.86 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
210 |
|
Matias Holma |
2011 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
FIN |
53.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
164 |
|
Peetu Oksanen |
2012 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
54.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
253 |
|
Urho Tammi |
2011 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
56.54 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
88 |
|
Topi Mäkinen |
2012 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
59.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
264 |
|
Onni Kuusisto |
2012 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:09.48 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
137 |
|
jooseppi pyykkö |
2013 |
Uinti-Vakka |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
05-03-2022 12.33.18 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Salon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Salon Uimahalli |
Järjestäjä: |
Salon Uimarit Ry |
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
05 03 2022 - 05 03 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
100m Selkäuinti T12, Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
70 |
|
Aino-Kaisa Paatos |
2004 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:03.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
146 |
|
Linnea Koski |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:08.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
151 |
|
Nella Imponen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:09.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
143 |
|
Ella Alanko |
2003 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:12.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
236 |
|
Aurora Änäkkälä |
2007 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:13.62 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
232 |
|
Roosa Tuomainen |
2005 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:14.33 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
275 |
|
Lili Kannisto |
2009 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:15.79 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
24 |
|
Elle Liikkanen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:17.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
117 |
|
Vilja Suominen |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:18.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
44 |
|
Ylva Holmberg |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:19.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
193 |
|
Mandi Hämäläinen |
2006 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
1:20.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
192 |
|
Alina Vanhatalo |
2006 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
1:21.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
17 |
|
Vilma Päivärinta |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:23.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
14 |
|
Neela Juvonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:23.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
27 |
|
Emma Grönberg |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:24.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
28 |
|
Elsa Idman |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:24.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
201 |
|
Pihla Kapanen |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
1:29.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
250 |
|
Olivia Areva |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:31.47 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
31 |
|
Aada Salovaara |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:33.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
195 |
|
Aada Kanervo |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
1:38.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
48 |
|
Matilda Wuorio |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:39.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
246 |
|
Hertta Lehtinen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:40.16 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
220 |
|
Inka Helo |
2010 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
FIN |
1:41.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
270 |
|
Ria Kiuru |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:43.11 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
13 |
|
Elsa Mänttäri |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:43.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
272 |
|
Senni Helskyaho |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:45.81 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
45 |
|
Noora Lausala |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:48.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
200 |
|
Olivia Vanne |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
1:51.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
168 |
|
Iina Raitaluoma |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:52.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
266 |
|
Minea Mäkilä |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
05-03-2022 12.33.19 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Salon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Salon Uimahalli |
Järjestäjä: |
Salon Uimarit Ry |
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
05 03 2022 - 05 03 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
100m Selkäuinti P13, Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
Roni Kallström |
2001 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
55.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
101 |
|
Aarni Linderborg |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:08.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
116 |
|
Milo Kallio |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:13.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
51 |
|
Veikka Savonen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:15.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
15 |
|
Eino Lantto |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:15.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
29 |
|
Altti Sormunen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:17.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
7 |
|
Joonas Keränen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:19.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
16 |
|
Tommy Palm |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:21.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
10 |
|
Elmeri Lajolinna |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:23.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
153 |
|
Eetu Ääri |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:29.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
199 |
|
Veikko Mikander |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
1:33.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
62 |
|
Fran Klaric |
2009 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:34.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
66 |
|
Oskari Salminen |
2008 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:34.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
63 |
|
Olavi Mäkinen |
2009 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:34.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
166 |
|
Venni Alho |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:38.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
245 |
|
Jonas Saari |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:39.93 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
197 |
|
Oliver Rantanen |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
1:40.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
163 |
|
Eino Kytöjoki |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:45.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
260 |
|
Aleksi Kärkkäinen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:48.76 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
265 |
|
Konsta Antikainen |
2011 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
05-03-2022 12.33.19 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Salon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Salon Uimahalli |
Järjestäjä: |
Salon Uimarit Ry |
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
05 03 2022 - 05 03 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
4x100m Vapaauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
125 |
|
ÅSK Talent 1 Joukkue 1 |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
4:14.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Agnes Ruusumo |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Cecilia Rönnlund |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Selma Syrjänen |
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lisette Schaper |
2009 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
185 |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry S I M V |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
4:33.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Miisa Järvinen |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Saga Räikkönen |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Nella Imponen |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Iina Raitaluoma |
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
3 |
187 |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry L M L V |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
4:35.85 |
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
1 |
|
Venla Pentikäinen |
2011 |
FIN |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mirella Sauhula |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Laura Toivonen |
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Linnea Koski |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
4 |
186 |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry M E S E |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
4:38.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sara Elomäki |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Venla Holma |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ella Ääri |
2011 |
FIN |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aino-Ilona Lehtonen |
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
05-03-2022 12.33.20 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Salon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Salon Uimahalli |
Järjestäjä: |
Salon Uimarit Ry |
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
05 03 2022 - 05 03 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
4x100m Vapaauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
126 |
|
ÅSK Talent 1 Joukkue 1 |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
3:57.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Eemeli Arnell |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Kasper Kainonen |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Aarni Linderborg |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Frans Sandblom |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
189 |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry E J V V |
1968 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
5:02.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Eetu Ääri |
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
|
2 |
|
JANI-PETTERI PUUSTINEN |
1979 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Venni Alho |
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Peetu Oksanen |
2012 |
FIN |
|
|
3 |
179 |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry L W E E |
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
5:02.90 |
|
|
|
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
1 |
|
Lauri Seppälä |
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Wili Sauhula |
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Eino Marela |
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Eino Kytöjoki |
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
05-03-2022 12.33.21 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Salon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Salon Uimahalli |
Järjestäjä: |
Salon Uimarit Ry |
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
05 03 2022 - 05 03 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
50m pu Masters Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
229 |
|
Johanna Kara |
1965 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
231 |
|
Emilia Lahtinen |
1990 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
05-03-2022 12.33.05 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Salon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Salon Uimahalli |
Järjestäjä: |
Salon Uimarit Ry |
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
05 03 2022 - 05 03 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
50m pu Masters Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
158 |
|
JANI-PETTERI PUUSTINEN |
1979 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
31.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
144 |
|
Tero Nordström |
1968 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
32.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
139 |
|
Antti Wihanto |
1962 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
35.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
230 |
|
Lauri Malk |
1937 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
44.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
242 |
|
Jarno Nurminen |
1976 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
05-03-2022 12.33.06 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Salon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Salon Uimahalli |
Järjestäjä: |
Salon Uimarit Ry |
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
05 03 2022 - 05 03 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
05-03-2022 12.33.07 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Salon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Salon Uimahalli |
Järjestäjä: |
Salon Uimarit Ry |
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
05 03 2022 - 05 03 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
100m vu Masters Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
158 |
|
JANI-PETTERI PUUSTINEN |
1979 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:06.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
230 |
|
Lauri Malk |
1937 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
1:22.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
242 |
|
Jarno Nurminen |
1976 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
05-03-2022 12.33.07 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Salon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Salon Uimahalli |
Järjestäjä: |
Salon Uimarit Ry |
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
05 03 2022 - 05 03 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
05-03-2022 12.33.08 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Salon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Salon Uimahalli |
Järjestäjä: |
Salon Uimarit Ry |
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
05 03 2022 - 05 03 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
100m su Masters Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
158 |
|
JANI-PETTERI PUUSTINEN |
1979 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:13.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
230 |
|
Lauri Malk |
1937 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
05-03-2022 12.33.09 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Salon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|