Ohjelma Kevatkisat 2022 Salo
Alla löytyy osallistujaluetteloita ja lähtölistoja jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Kisajakso
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Salon Uimahalli |
Järjestäjä: |
Salon Uimarit Ry |
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
05 03 2022 - 05 03 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
200m sku P13, M |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
Roope Paatos |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:07.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
51 |
|
Veikka Savonen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:38.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
21 |
|
Samu Uljas |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:42.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
15 |
|
Eino Lantto |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:44.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
116 |
|
Milo Kallio |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
2:47.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
50 |
|
Julius Mäntylä |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:50.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
241 |
|
Vilho Haikonen |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
2:57.47 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
11 |
|
Mark Pokidko |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:57.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
194 |
|
Topi Heinonen |
2008 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
3:09.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
240 |
|
Eemeli Havia |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
3:17.43 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
62 |
|
Fran Klaric |
2009 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:19.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
63 |
|
Olavi Mäkinen |
2009 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:27.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
243 |
|
Miro Järvinen |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
3:29.08 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
258 |
|
Márton Kovács-Balogh |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
3:45.87 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
89 |
|
Aatu Satola |
2010 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:46.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
216 |
|
Olli Vanne |
2009 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
FIN |
3:46.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
247 |
|
Voitto Lehtinen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
3:47.02 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
245 |
|
Jonas Saari |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
3:55.88 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
82 |
|
Tiitus Sirola |
2011 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
4:04.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
260 |
|
Aleksi Kärkkäinen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
281 |
|
Patrik Kirves |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
212 |
|
Matvey Chekhonin |
2009 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
259 |
|
Eelis Andersson |
2011 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
93 |
|
Dobromir Peykov |
2010 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
280 |
|
Jesse Kakko |
2007 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
05-03-2022 12.33.02 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Salon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|