Program for ManseCup 12.2.2022
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
TaTU ja UiTa |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
12 02 2022 - 12 02 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
50m Vapaauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synt ynyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
42 |
|
Eemil Varho |
1997 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
22.81 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
12 |
|
Miklas Pikkuhuhta |
2005 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
24.32 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
5 |
|
Niilo Kilpeläinen |
2004 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
24.80 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
22 |
|
Alexander Malyshkov |
2004 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
25.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
100 |
|
Sebastian Rasimus |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
25.23 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
9 |
|
Oskar Tuominen |
2004 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
26.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
8 |
|
Joona Saloniemi |
2004 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
26.40 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
71 |
|
Akseli Liukkonen |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
26.72 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
53 |
|
Lassi Walden |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
26.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
66 |
|
Ilja Syrjä |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
27.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
74 |
|
Väinö Pitkänen |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
27.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
95 |
|
Iliad Sioofy Khojine |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
29.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
130 |
|
Alexandro Sivenius |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
29.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
79 |
|
Eelis Juuti |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
30.84 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
105 |
|
Georg Aspholm |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
32.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
113 |
|
Aapo Harjula |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
33.23 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
149 |
|
Alvar Keikko |
2012 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
27 |
|
Patrick Sipiläinen |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
35 |
|
aarne lopakka |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
34 |
|
väinö viitaniemi |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
33 |
|
Valentino Kopra |
2012 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
31 |
|
Elmo Kuusniemi |
2012 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
29 |
|
Akseli Kivelä |
2012 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
30 |
|
Eemil Koivumäki |
2011 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
38 |
|
Daniel Forsell |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
147 |
|
Elias Kuoso |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
154 |
|
Olavi Vuorenmaa |
2012 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
37 |
|
Hasan Shaker |
2012 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12-02-2022 16.57.18 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|