Program for Vestkyst Cup 2021
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
21/11-2021
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
UC Syds svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
19. nov 2021 to 21. nov 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
200m Medley Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
City Optik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
55 |
|
Christine Stubbe Lundsby |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:37.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
51 |
|
Anna E.E. Balle |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:39.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
207 |
|
Femke Iris Keulen |
2005 |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:39.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
50 |
|
Ada Hasløv Brunsgaard |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:41.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
26 |
|
Rikke Ydemann Pedersen |
2006 |
HGF Svømning |
DEN |
2:48.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
126 |
|
Sava Mathilde Simonsen |
2008 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
2:49.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
132 |
|
Carolina Schlander |
2007 |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:50.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
53 |
|
Caroline Victoria Reedtz |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:51.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
76 |
|
Smilla Stavnsbjerg Frederiksen |
2010 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:51.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
39 |
|
Trine Ydemann Pedersen |
2003 |
HGF Svømning |
DEN |
2:51.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
58 |
|
Julie Heurlin Lunding |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:51.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
238 |
|
Sille Augustesen |
2008 |
Brædstrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:52.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
148 |
|
Mathilde Sofie Karmar |
2008 |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:55.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
9 |
|
Alberte Raunskov |
2009 |
Kolding SK |
DEN |
3:04.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
18 |
|
Emilie Boulund |
2006 |
Kolding SK |
DEN |
3:05.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
103 |
|
Rosa Toft |
2009 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
3:05.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
153 |
|
Sofie Barack Søe |
2008 |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:08.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
133 |
|
Johanne Falkenby Skytte |
2008 |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:08.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
10 |
|
Elena Mendoza |
2009 |
Kolding SK |
DEN |
3:10.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
87 |
|
Laura Kegel Sørensen |
2009 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
3:10.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
88 |
|
Liva Dorff |
2009 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
3:14.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
142 |
|
Alberte Lagoni |
2009 |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:18.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
64 |
|
Emma Lind Riisgaard |
2009 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
3:27.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
286 |
|
Alberte Delin Backhausen |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
3:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
174 |
|
Mie Bech Bøgedal |
2010 |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:35.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
71 |
|
Josefine Færg Bork |
2010 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
3:53.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
74 |
|
Sophia Scheel Orloff |
2010 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
3:57.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
60 |
|
Caroline Brøndum Poulsen |
2010 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
4:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
68 |
|
Holly W. Takla |
2010 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
4:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
63 |
|
Emilie Lauritzen |
2010 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
4:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
247 |
|
Liv Bendixen |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Grindsted |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
17 |
|
Katrin Stone |
2008 |
Kolding SK |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
22 |
|
Vera Nantsen |
2008 |
Kolding SK |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20-11-2021 11:05.01 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|