Program for Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2022
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Organizer: |
Swedish Swimming Federation |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 9, 2022 to Apr 12, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
800m Freestyle Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
7:32.12 |
|
Lin Zhang |
1987 |
China (CHN) |
Rome (ITA) |
2009-07-29 |
|
|
ER |
7:39.27 |
|
Gregorio Paltrinieri |
1994 |
Italy (ITA) |
Gwangju (KOR) |
2019-07-24 |
|
|
NR |
7:41.28 |
|
Henrik Chrstiansen |
1996 |
Norway (NOR) |
Gwangju (kor) |
2019-07-24 |
|
|
SR |
7:49.14 |
|
Victor Johansson |
1998 |
Jönköpings SS (SWE) |
Tokyo (JPN) |
2021-07-27 |
|
|
SJ |
7:52.66 |
|
Victor Johansson |
1998 |
Jönköpings SS (SWE) |
Budapest (HUN) |
2017-07-25 |
|
|
MR |
7:42.49 |
|
Mykhaylo Romanchuk |
1996 |
Energy Standard (UKR) |
Stockholm (SWE) |
2019-04-15 |
|
|
FINA |
7:53.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EJM 18 |
8:14.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EJM 17 |
8:22.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
484 |
|
Mykhailo Romanchuk |
1996 |
Ukraine |
UKR |
7:41.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
32 |
|
Florian Wellbrock |
1997 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
GER |
7:41.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
594 |
|
Felix Auböck |
1996 |
Loughborough University |
AUT |
7:45.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
45 |
|
Henrik Christiansen |
1996 |
Lambertseter SK |
NOR |
7:47.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
595 |
|
Daniel Wiffen |
2001 |
Loughborough University |
IRL |
7:51.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
454 |
|
Dimitrios Markos |
2001 |
Greece |
GRE |
7:53.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
34 |
|
Oliver Klemet |
2002 |
Schwimmgemeinschaft Frankfurt |
GER |
7:54.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
30 |
|
Lukas Märtens |
2001 |
Sportclub Magdeburg |
GER |
7:57.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
518 |
|
Kregor Zirk |
1999 |
Estonia |
EST |
7:57.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
72 |
|
Jon Jøntvedt |
2003 |
Bryne SK |
NOR |
7:59.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
596 |
|
Asterios Daldogiannis |
1997 |
Loughborough University |
GRE |
8:08.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
470 |
|
Tobias Moen Olsen |
2002 |
Stavanger SK |
NOR |
8:15.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
522 |
|
Birk Lee Johansen |
2002 |
SK Team Sør |
NOR |
8:15.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
187 |
|
Lucas Humling |
2005 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
8:24.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
259 |
|
Anton Jansson |
2002 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
SWE |
8:30.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
58 |
|
Axel Sebastian Karal Melberg |
2005 |
OI Svømming |
NOR |
8:31.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
272 |
|
Gustav Henriksen |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
8:40.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
607 |
|
Morris Martin |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
8:41.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
130 |
|
Nils Malmberg |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
8:42.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
268 |
|
Ted Wiker |
2004 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
8:44.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
129 |
|
John Zetterqvist |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
8:45.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
371 |
|
Christopher Lindholm |
2002 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
8:47.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
209 |
|
Fabian Lagström |
2004 |
Motala Simsällskap |
SWE |
8:48.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
174 |
|
Oscar Bjering |
2004 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
8:48.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
16 |
|
Oskar Farkas |
2005 |
Ullensakersvømmerne |
NOR |
8:50.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
22 |
|
Mark Iltsisin |
2006 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
8:51.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
579 |
|
Gustaf Wänt |
2004 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
8:55.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
580 |
|
Alexander Johansson |
2004 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
8:55.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
341 |
|
Lukas Höglund |
2004 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
8:57.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
114 |
|
Hilding Hallberg |
2005 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
8:57.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
277 |
|
Rasmus Hanson |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
8:57.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
122 |
|
Axel Vaide |
2005 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
8:58.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
420 |
|
Maximilian Schwick |
2004 |
Dresdner SC 1898 |
GER |
8:59.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
614 |
|
Jonatan Eriksson |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
9:02.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
399 |
|
Leon Rössger |
2006 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
9:02.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
339 |
|
Filip Hallin |
2006 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
9:03.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
380 |
|
Mattias Jönsson |
2006 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
SWE |
9:04.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
322 |
|
Alexander Arnö |
2005 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
9:15.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
340 |
|
Tage Helin |
2007 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
9:29.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
370 |
|
Eddie Peng |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
10:04.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-04-11 18:35:47 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|