Program for SydCup 2022
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Kløvermarkhallen |
Organizer: |
Haderslev svømmeklub |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 11, 2022 to Nov 13, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
100m Individual Medley Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SydCup |
1:03.16 |
|
Nele Schulze |
2004 |
Haderslev Svømmeklub ( |
Haderslev (DEN) |
17-11-2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
213 |
|
Alberte Hedevang Petersen |
2003 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:05.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
238 |
|
Malou Soelberg |
2004 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:08.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
225 |
|
Christine Stubbe Lundsby |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:09.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
168 |
|
Maja Stamholt |
2005 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:10.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
53 |
|
Carlijn Gruppen |
2007 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
NED |
1:10.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
54 |
|
Dachen Haaijer |
2008 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
NED |
1:11.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
233 |
|
Tess van der Laan |
2008 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:11.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
236 |
|
Anna E.E. Balle |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:12.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
228 |
|
Laura Raahauge |
2008 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:14.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
232 |
|
Caroline Victoria Reedtz |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:15.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
59 |
|
Nienke Koster |
2009 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
NED |
1:16.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
334 |
|
Sarah Lyse Søe |
2007 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:16.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
51 |
|
Imre Bouwland |
2007 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
NED |
1:16.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
57 |
|
Isa Kerpels |
2008 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
NED |
1:17.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
70 |
|
Sofie Vos |
2008 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
NED |
1:18.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
23 |
|
Beeke Petrow |
2006 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
GER |
1:19.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
86 |
|
Jinte Ginkel |
2007 |
DWK |
NED |
1:20.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
309 |
|
Nikoline Frederikke Axelsen |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben Sønderborg |
DEN |
1:20.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
177 |
|
Amalie Øgendahl |
2010 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:20.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
292 |
|
Cecilia Dolan |
2005 |
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 |
DEN |
1:21.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
311 |
|
Karoline Poder Kristensen |
2007 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:22.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
263 |
|
Amalie Jørgensen |
2010 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
1:22.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
20 |
|
Jule Löbkens |
2007 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
GER |
1:24.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
56 |
|
Femke Horst |
2010 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
NED |
1:24.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
100 |
|
Fenne Vogt |
2009 |
DWK |
NED |
1:24.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
98 |
|
Karlijn Siderius |
2009 |
DWK |
NED |
1:24.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
96 |
|
Myrthe Rijpma |
2008 |
DWK |
NED |
1:25.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
279 |
|
Maja Germansen |
2007 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:25.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
116 |
|
Stine Pedersen |
2008 |
Kolding SK |
DEN |
1:25.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
88 |
|
Tess Jansen |
2009 |
DWK |
NED |
1:25.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
14 |
|
Lara Kristin Führer |
2004 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
GER |
1:26.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
282 |
|
Gry Skou Mortensen |
2009 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:26.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
321 |
|
Andrea Kargo |
2008 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:26.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
312 |
|
Sofie Udbye |
2010 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:27.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
275 |
|
Freja Kawa |
2010 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:27.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
146 |
|
Emily Bang |
2010 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:29.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
346 |
|
Mille Strømkjær |
2009 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
1:31.81 |
|
LATE |
|
38 |
323 |
|
Anne Vesterskov Hansen |
2008 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:32.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
150 |
|
Olivia Gode Agersbæk |
2011 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:33.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
268 |
|
Mia Enevold Pedersen |
2010 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
1:33.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
144 |
|
Arianna Sørensen |
2011 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:34.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
209 |
|
Mira Kaehne Poulsen |
2011 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:35.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
267 |
|
Sille Nisted Petersen |
2009 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
1:35.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
171 |
|
Victoria Friis Petersen |
2008 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:38.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
148 |
|
Malou Bach Jensen |
2010 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:38.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
320 |
|
Sally Marie Ulbrandt Henriksen |
2010 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:40.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
314 |
|
Freya Kofoed Lökkegaard |
2007 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:41.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
37 |
|
Maja Kjärsgaard |
2013 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 1930 e.V. |
GER |
1:41.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
12 |
|
Merle Friedrichs |
2010 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
GER |
1:42.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
264 |
|
Ida Elsborg Gorecki |
2010 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
1:45.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
24 |
|
Mia Rehse |
2011 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
GER |
1:48.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
25 |
|
Linea Themann |
2009 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
GER |
1:49.19 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
1:52.16 |
|
|
|
172 |
Amalie Eriksen Kjems |
2011 |
DEN |
|
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
1:52.79 |
|
|
|
207 |
Nina Hansen |
2012 |
DEN |
|
55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
1:52.99 |
|
|
|
206 |
Lærke Kylling |
2010 |
DEN |
|
56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
1:53.35 |
|
|
|
204 |
Steffanie Gydesen |
2009 |
DEN |
|
57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nord-Als Svømmeklub |
|
1:53.44 |
|
|
|
336 |
Gry Boysen Schmidt |
2010 |
DEN |
|
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frem Odense |
|
1:53.75 |
|
|
|
266 |
Vera Luna Alstrup-Lopez |
2011 |
DEN |
|
59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vejen Svømmeklub |
|
1:55.77 |
|
|
|
313 |
Andrea Kiel Hansen |
2010 |
DEN |
|
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
1:56.97 |
|
|
|
201 |
Ella Bøgen Andersen |
2011 |
DEN |
|
61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
2:00.69 |
|
|
|
170 |
Josefine Gydesen |
2011 |
DEN |
|
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZPC Hoogeveen |
|
2:00.95 |
|
|
|
74 |
Ilse Zuurman |
2011 |
NED |
|
63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Horsens Svømmeklub |
|
2:01.46 |
|
|
|
143 |
Liv Damgaard |
2011 |
DEN |
|
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
2:01.92 |
|
|
|
174 |
Liv Lund |
2011 |
DEN |
|
65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 1930 e.V. |
|
2:05.14 |
|
|
|
35 |
Annemie Stina Thielemann |
2012 |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
203 |
|
Anna Syencha |
2011 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:08.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
324 |
|
Liv Veisberg Christensen |
2010 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:09.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
173 |
|
Bella Skovrup |
2012 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:10.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
160 |
|
Julie Wennick |
2011 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:10.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
197 |
|
Nicoline Lund |
2009 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:15.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
303 |
|
Ciro Cheetancheri |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben Sønderborg |
DEN |
2:17.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
199 |
|
Thilde Tüchsen |
2010 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:25.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
13 |
|
Rieke Friedrichs |
2013 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
GER |
2:50.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
43 |
|
Tilda Ave Marje Seeck |
2012 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 1930 e.V. |
GER |
3:50.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-11-09 21:32:03 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|