Ohjelma IKM finaalit 2021
Alla löytyy osallistujaluetteloita ja lähtölistoja jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Kisajakso
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
UiTa & TaTU Tampere |
|
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
03 12 2021 - 05 12 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
T12,13,14,15 200m VU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CR 15 |
2:01.86 |
|
O. Weuro L. Lahtinen |
|
|
2018 |
|
|
|
CR 14 |
2:02.71 |
|
Patricia Aschan |
|
|
2008 |
|
|
|
CR 12 |
2:14.24 |
|
Uliana Nikashina |
|
|
2021 |
|
|
|
CR 13 |
2:06.28 |
|
Aino Välimaa |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere (FIN) |
Vaasan Uimahalli (FIN) |
30.11.2019 |
|
|
|
|
12 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synt ynyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1073 |
|
Uliana Nikashina |
2009 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
2:14.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1404 |
|
Cecilia Lietzén |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
2:15.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1226 |
|
Mona Hankavuori |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
2:17.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2307 |
|
Minja Yli-Tainio |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
2:17.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
54 |
|
Elina Malinen |
2009 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:17.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
2368 |
|
Netta Moilanen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:17.84 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TaTu Tampere |
|
2:17.85 |
|
|
|
1916 |
Helmi Hinkka |
2009 |
FIN |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Raision Urheilijat |
|
2:18.74 |
|
|
|
1238 |
Matilda Karvonen |
2009 |
FIN |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
2:20.14 |
|
|
|
752 |
Luna Lauhava-Kääriäinen |
2009 |
FIN |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TaTu Tampere |
|
2:20.27 |
|
|
|
1949 |
Janna Saloniemi |
2009 |
FIN |
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vanders |
|
2:20.63 |
|
|
|
296 |
Ilona Kallio |
2009 |
FIN |
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
|
2:20.96 |
|
|
|
409 |
Miina Vatanen |
2009 |
FIN |
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb |
|
2:21.98 |
|
|
|
1453 |
Lotta Uusikartano |
2009 |
FIN |
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb |
|
2:22.44 |
|
|
|
1438 |
Lisette Schaper |
2009 |
FIN |
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mikkelin Uimaseura |
|
2:22.64 |
|
|
|
561 |
Elli Himanen |
2009 |
FIN |
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Uinti Tampere |
|
2:22.72 |
|
|
|
2086 |
Veera Linna |
2009 |
FIN |
|
13 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synt ynyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2387 |
|
Olivia Riekki |
|
|
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
2:08.25 |
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1097 |
|
Linnea Heikkilä |
|
|
Simmis Grani |
|
2:09.89 |
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
765 |
|
Saga Linnosaari |
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
2:09.91 |
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
520 |
|
Ella Hynönen |
|
|
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
|
2:10.17 |
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1738 |
|
Malla Hämäläinen |
|
|
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
2:12.11 |
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
521 |
|
Miina-Anniina Härkänen |
|
|
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
|
2:12.16 |
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
1055 |
|
Lilja Hirsikko |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
2:12.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
2272 |
|
Ellen Laine |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
2:12.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
769 |
|
Hilma Mannersalo |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:14.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
1626 |
|
Selma Laukkanen |
2008 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
2:15.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
2407 |
|
Lotta Torppa |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:16.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
1146 |
|
Veera Knuutila |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:17.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
1842 |
|
Awa Laukkanen |
2008 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:17.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
2402 |
|
Vilja Säntti |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:17.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
2383 |
|
Anna Emilia Rajakangas |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:17.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
1657 |
|
Iisa Vanne |
2008 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
FIN |
2:18.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synt ynyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
775 |
|
Milka Marjakaarto |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:06.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
740 |
|
Jenni Korkeamäki |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:07.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2001 |
|
Hanni Koski |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
2:08.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1880 |
|
Anni Frusti |
2007 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
2:09.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
825 |
|
Ida Savolainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:09.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
2101 |
|
Ines Pälviranta |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:10.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
1682 |
|
Aina Keiski |
2007 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
2:10.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
1424 |
|
Kerttu Rantanen |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
2:11.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
1148 |
|
Linnea Koski |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:12.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
983 |
|
Ursula Ursin |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
2:12.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
541 |
|
Aino Ruotsalainen |
2007 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
2:13.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
1898 |
|
Petra Soini |
2007 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
2:14.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
410 |
|
Vilma Vatanen |
2007 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
2:14.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
492 |
|
Minea Törhönen |
2007 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:14.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
756 |
|
Matilda Leppänen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:14.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
1854 |
|
Ebba Simberg |
2007 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:15.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synt ynyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1100 |
|
Louna Kasvio |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
2:02.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2367 |
|
Lotta Moilanen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:04.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1106 |
|
Sofie Nauklér |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
2:04.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
700 |
|
Janina Granberg |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:04.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
2131 |
|
Aino Välimaa |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:06.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
1114 |
|
Enni Tammilehto |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
2:07.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
1258 |
|
Sini Mäkilä |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
2:07.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
1371 |
|
Tilda Aaltonen |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
2:08.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
1183 |
|
Mirella Sauhula |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:10.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
44 |
|
Anniina Jokiniemi |
2006 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:10.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
1546 |
|
Emilia Rahola |
2006 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:12.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
1696 |
|
Hannah Lamminmäki |
2006 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
2:12.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
1434 |
|
Cecilia Rönnlund |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
2:12.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
2083 |
|
Isla Leinonen |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
2:12.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
1198 |
|
Elsa Vira |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:12.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
1088 |
|
Venla Almira |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
2:14.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
02-12-2021 22.22.14 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|