Ohjelma Swimshop-uinnit 2021
Alla löytyy osallistujaluetteloita ja lähtölistoja jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Kisajakso
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
RaisU |
|
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
|
loka 23, 2021 to loka 23, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
200m sku, N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SR |
2:10.51 |
|
Tanja Kylliäinen |
1993 |
Louisville (FIN) |
|
6.12.2014 |
|
|
SJR |
2:12.38 |
|
Emilia Pikkarainen |
1992 |
VanVe (FIN) |
|
31.10.2009 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synt ynyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
43 |
|
Irene Mäkilä |
2004 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
2:21.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
322 |
|
Tuuli Pippuri |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:22.62 |
|
JÄL |
|
3 |
45 |
|
Milla Karttunen |
2005 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
2:25.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
159 |
|
Ella Suominen |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
2:28.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
151 |
|
Wilma Turpeinen |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
2:39.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
233 |
|
Erin Gonzalez Catón |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:44.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
276 |
|
Maikki Hämäläinen |
2006 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
2:46.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
5 |
|
Anita Mäkinen |
2007 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
2:47.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
149 |
|
Aino Laine |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
2:48.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
155 |
|
Kristina Grimbaum |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
2:49.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
177 |
|
Agnes Ruusumo |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
2:50.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
187 |
|
Vilja Suominen |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
2:51.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
192 |
|
Lisette Schaper |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
2:53.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
197 |
|
Emma Nygård |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
3:04.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
277 |
|
Alina Vanhatalo |
2006 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
3:04.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
194 |
|
Ida sulonen |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
3:15.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
300 |
|
Kajsa Strandberg |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
3:22.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
260 |
|
Aino-Ilona Lehtonen |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
3:31.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
241 |
|
Laura Toivonen |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
3:33.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
278 |
|
Ella Ääri |
2011 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
3:46.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
324 |
|
Nea Pippola |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
|
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
173 |
|
Cecilia Rönnlund |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
257 |
|
Venla Pentikäinen |
2011 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
267 |
|
Iina Raitaluoma |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22-10-2021 20.29.07 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,8 |
Lisensoitu: Raision Urheilijat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|