2022-10-01   09:57:25
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Program for OS finale 2021

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

OS finale

Document
Entry List
Finale OS 2021
Place: Organizer: Plavalna zveza Slovenije
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Sep 10, 2021 to Sep 10, 2021
1 50m Freestyle Men
REGISTRIRANI PLAVALCI
# ID Name Born Team Nat Entry time Status
1 35 Marcel METULJ 2007 OŠ ŠMARTNO PRI SLOVENJ
GRADCU
SLO
2 57 Svit POPOVIČ 2007 OŠ VIČ SLO
3 5 Matija STRGAR KUNEJ 2007 OŠ ADAMA BOHORIČA BRESTANICA SLO
4 60 Justin MIHA 2007 OŠ MENGEŠ SLO
5 48 Nikolaj Tin KOCIĆ 2007 OŠ DANILE KUMAR SLO
6 31 Matic POTNIK 2008 OŠ FRANCETA BEVKA SLO
7 17 Marko Gabriel KONČAR 2007 OŠ FRANA ALBREHTA KAMNIK SLO
8 53 Nace MLAKAR 2008 OŠ PRESERJE PRI RADOMLJAH SLO
9 40 Lovro CERAR 2008 OŠ PRESERJE PRI RADOMLJAH SLO
10 43 Lev VILFAN  KOŽUH 2009 OŠ PRULE SLO
11 25 Taj MAJCEN 2007 OŠ OSKARJA KOVAČIČA SLO
12 13 Aleksander PATERNOSTER 2009 OŠ FRANJA GOLOBA PREVALJE SLO
13 37 Matevž VRHOVNIK 2008 OŠ PRESERJE PRI RADOMLJAH SLO
14 22 Bor ROTOVNIK 2009 OŠ NEZNANIH TALCEV DRAVOGRAD SLO
15 188 Nik VUČKO 2008 OŠ MARIJE VERE SLO
16 59 Jure JURKOVIČ 2007 OŠ HINKA SMREKARJA SLO
17 6 Miha ŽUPEVC 2008 OŠ ADAMA BOHORIČA BRESTANICA SLO
18 30 Val BENČIČ 2007 OŠ LUCIJA SCUOLA ELEMENTARE
LUCIA
SLO
19 18 Jakob KLEMEN 2009 OŠ FRANA ALBREHTA KAMNIK SLO
20 186 Leon ZAFOŠNIK POTOČNIK 2008 OŠ SIMONA JENKA SMLEDNIK SLO
21 55 Žan MEŽNAR 2009 OŠ PRESERJE PRI RADOMLJAH SLO
22 42 Gašper ROZMAN 2009 OŠ PRULE SLO
23 65 Grega RITONJA 2007 OŠ KAJETANA KOVIČA RADENCI SLO
24 183 Nikolaj  PAVLOVIĆ 2009 OŠ ANTONA UKMARJA KOPER SLO
25 26 Jaka PETEK 2008 OŠ DR. FRANCETA PREŠERNA SLO
26 12 Izak ZUPANČIČ 2008 OŠ RODICA SLO
27 61 Hutar JAN 2009 OŠ MENGEŠ SLO
28 49 Tobia ČAMPA OŠ DR. FRANCETA PREŠERNA
2008 SLO
29 8 Bor SKOK OŠ RODICA
2007 SLO
30 1 Matija KRAŠAN OŠ HINKA SMREKARJA
2009 SLO
31 32 Nik MARKAČ OŠ PREŽIHOVEGA VORANCA
RAVNE NA KOROŠKEM
2009 SLO
32 54 Liam ŠTEBE 2009 OŠ PRESERJE PRI RADOMLJAH SLO
33 20 Matic ZIMIC 2009 OŠ FRANCA ROZMANA - STANETA SLO
34 44 Lovro ĆIROVIĆ 2008 OŠ DR. FRANCETA PREŠERNA SLO
35 45 Filip PODOBNIK 2008 OŠ PRULE SLO
36 28 Blaž JANČAR 2007 OŠ GRADEC SLO
37 14 Lan PRIBAC 2009 OŠ LIVADE IZOLA SLO
38 51 Teo TEMLIN 2008 OŠ II MURSKA SOBOTA SLO
39 38 Mark anej LAPUH 2007 OŠ PRESERJE PRI RADOMLJAH SLO
40 7 Žan Luka VUŠNIK 2009 OŠ KOROŠKI JEKLARJI RAVNE NA
KOROŠKEM
SLO
41 63 Anej JURČIČ 2009 OŠ JURIJA DALMATINA KRŠKO SLO
42 10 Marcel PAVLIN 2007 OŠ RODICA SLO
43 2 Svit MEDVED 2009 OŠ HINKA SMREKARJA SLO
44 185 Filip NAHTIGAL 2009 OŠ SIMONA JENKA SMLEDNIK SLO
45 34 Maj BRANILOVIČ ŠUMI 2007 OŠ F.S. FINŽGARJA LESCE SLO
46 19 Juš OGRIN 2009 OŠ FRANA ALBREHTA KAMNIK SLO
47 56 Kevin VERBOLE 2007 PRVA OŠ SLOVENJ GRADEC SLO
48 4 Aleksej FINK 2009 OŠ KOPER SCUOLA ELEMENTARE
CAPODISTRIA
SLO
49 47 Aljaž VAVTAR 2008 OŠ DR. FRANCETA PREŠERNA SLO
50 27 Jonas LAPANJE 2009 OŠ CERKNO SLO
51 50 Teo STARC 2008 OŠ DR. FRANCETA PREŠERNA SLO
52 16 David PEČEK DANIELI 2008 OŠ DRAVLJE SLO
53 39 Jakob GAŠPERIČ 2008 OŠ PRESERJE PRI RADOMLJAH SLO
54 62 Ožbe PFAJFAR 2009 OŠ JURIJA DALMATINA KRŠKO SLO
55 24 Lun ILAR 2007 OŠ OSKARJA KOVAČIČA SLO
56 9 Nace ŽEN 2008 OŠ RODICA SLO
57 33 Ivo RUPNIK 2008 OŠ DANILE KUMAR SLO
58 3 Matevž KOSTANJEVEC 2007 OŠ LJUDSKI VRT SLO
59 36 Liam NEGODIČ 2008 OŠ PRESERJE PRI RADOMLJAH SLO
60 21 Urban ZIMIC 2007 OŠ FRANCA ROZMANA - STANETA SLO
61 58 Val RIHAR 2009 OŠ DOBROVA SLO
62 46 Blaž PERŠIN 2008 OŠ PRULE SLO
63 180 Klemen  LEVAŠIČ 2008 OŠ ANTONA UKMARJA KOPER SLO
64 29 Amadej FINK 2007 OŠ KOPER SCUOLA ELEMENTARE
CAPODISTRIA
SLO
65 15 Rene POVŠIČ 2009 OŠ IVANA BABIČA-JAGRA
MAREZIGE
SLO
66 52 Jure DOVŽAN 2009 OŠ HINKA SMREKARJA SLO
67 41 Vid ČUJEŽ 2008 I. OŠ CELJE SLO
68 23 Tian DENŠA 2007 OŠ HINKA SMREKARJA SLO
69 187 Luka  MAKSIMOVIĆ 2009 OŠ MENGEŠ SLO
70 64 Nejc GREGORČIČ 2008 OŠ TONETA ČUFARJA LJUBLJANA SLO
71 11 Rok VEJNOVIČ 2008 OŠ RODICA SLO
2021-09-08 20:43:39 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner