2022-07-01   01:25:49
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Program for OS finale 2021

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

OS finale

Document
Start list
Finale OS 2021
Place: Organizer: Plavalna zveza Slovenije
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Sep 10, 2021 to Sep 10, 2021
Event 1, 50m Freestyle Men
32 najboljših Heat (REG.) 1 (9)
REGISTRIRANI PLAVALCI
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Team
Entry time
Start:
09:00
11 1 Rok VEJNOVIČ 2008 OŠ RODICA
187 2 Luka  MAKSIMOVIĆ 2009 OŠ MENGEŠ
41 3 Vid ČUJEŽ 2008 I. OŠ CELJE
15 4 Rene POVŠIČ 2009
52 5 Jure DOVŽAN 2009 OŠ HINKA SMREKARJA
23 6 Tian DENŠA 2007 OŠ HINKA SMREKARJA
64 7 Nejc GREGORČIČ 2008
190 8 Tibor BRŽAN 2007
Event 1, 50m Freestyle Men 32 najboljših Heat (REG.) 2 (9)
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Team
Entry time
Start:
09:01
180 1 Klemen  LEVAŠIČ 2008
58 2 Val RIHAR 2009 OŠ DOBROVA
36 3 Liam NEGODIČ 2008
33 4 Ivo RUPNIK 2008 OŠ DANILE KUMAR
3 5 Matevž KOSTANJEVEC 2007 OŠ LJUDSKI VRT
21 6 Urban ZIMIC 2007
46 7 Blaž PERŠIN 2008 OŠ PRULE
29 8 Amadej FINK 2007
Event 1, 50m Freestyle Men 32 najboljših Heat (REG.) 3 (9)
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Team
Entry time
Start:
09:03
24 1 Lun ILAR 2007
39 2 Jakob GAŠPERIČ 2008
50 3 Teo STARC 2008
47 4 Aljaž VAVTAR 2008
27 5 Jonas LAPANJE 2009 OŠ CERKNO
16 6 David PEČEK DANIELI 2008 OŠ DRAVLJE
62 7 Ožbe PFAJFAR 2009 OŠ JURIJA DALMATINA
9 8 Nace ŽEN 2008 OŠ RODICA
Event 1, 50m Freestyle Men 32 najboljših Heat (REG.) 4 (9)
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Team
Entry time
Start:
09:04
56 1 Kevin VERBOLE 2007
34 2 Maj BRANILOVIČ ŠUMI 2007 OŠ F.S. FINŽGARJA LE
2 3 Svit MEDVED 2009 OŠ HINKA SMREKARJA
63 4 Anej JURČIČ 2009 OŠ JURIJA DALMATINA
10 5 Marcel PAVLIN 2007 OŠ RODICA
185 6 Filip NAHTIGAL 2009
19 7 Juš OGRIN 2009
4 8 Aleksej FINK 2009
Event 1, 50m Freestyle Men 32 najboljših Heat (REG.) 5 (9)
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Team
Entry time
Start:
09:06
38 1 Mark anej LAPUH 2007
14 2 Lan PRIBAC 2009 OŠ LIVADE IZOLA
45 3 Filip PODOBNIK 2008 OŠ PRULE
20 4 Matic ZIMIC 2009
44 5 Lovro ĆIROVIĆ 2008
28 6 Blaž JANČAR 2007 OŠ GRADEC
51 7 Teo TEMLIN 2008 OŠ II MURSKA SOBOTA
7 8 Žan Luka VUŠNIK 2009 OŠ KOROŠKI JEKLARJI
Event 1, 50m Freestyle Men 32 najboljših Heat (REG.) 6 (9)
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Team
Entry time
Start:
09:07
32 1 Nik MARKAČ 2009
8 2 Bor SKOK 2007 OŠ RODICA
61 3 Hutar JAN 2009 OŠ MENGEŠ
26 4 Jaka PETEK 2008
12 5 Izak ZUPANČIČ 2008 OŠ RODICA
49 6 Tobia ČAMPA 2008
1 7 Matija KRAŠAN 2009 OŠ HINKA SMREKARJA
54 8 Liam ŠTEBE 2009
Event 1, 50m Freestyle Men 32 najboljših Heat (REG.) 7 (9)
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Team
Entry time
Start:
09:08
55 1 Žan MEŽNAR 2009
188 2 Nik VUČKO 2008 OŠ MARIJE VERE
40 3 Lovro CERAR 2008
5 4 Matija STRGAR KUNEJ 2007
31 5 Matic POTNIK 2008 OŠ FRANCETA BEVKA
13 6 Aleksander PATERNOSTER 2009
30 7 Val BENČIČ 2007 OŠ LUCIJA SCUOLA ELE
183 8 Nikolaj  PAVLOVIĆ 2009
Event 1, 50m Freestyle Men 32 najboljših Heat (REG.) 8 (9)
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Team
09:10
Entry time
Start:
186 1 Leon ZAFOŠNIK POTOČNIK 2008
22 2 Bor ROTOVNIK 2009
53 3 Nace MLAKAR 2008
57 4 Svit POPOVIČ 2007 OŠ VIČ
48 5 Nikolaj Tin KOCIĆ 2007 OŠ DANILE KUMAR
25 6 Taj MAJCEN 2007
6 7 Miha ŽUPEVC 2008
65 8 Grega RITONJA 2007
Event 1, 50m Freestyle Men 32 najboljših Heat (REG.) 9 (9)
ID
Lane
Name
Born
Team
Entry time
Start:
09:11
18 1 Jakob KLEMEN 2009
37 2 Matevž VRHOVNIK 2008
17 3 Marko Gabriel KONČAR 2007
35 4 Marcel METULJ 2007
60 5 Justin MIHA 2007 OŠ MENGEŠ
43 6 Lev VILFAN  KOŽUH 2009 OŠ PRULE
59 7 Jure JURKOVIČ 2007 OŠ HINKA SMREKARJA
42 8 Gašper ROZMAN 2009 OŠ PRULE
2021-09-09 10:17:39 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner