2022-07-01   01:40:04
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Program for OS finale 2021

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Document
Entry List
Finale OS 2021
Place: Organizer: Plavalna zveza Slovenije
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Sep 10, 2021 to Sep 10, 2021
1 50m Freestyle Men
REGISTRIRANI PLAVALCI
# ID Name Born Team Nat Entry time Status
1 35 Marcel METULJ 2007 OŠ ŠMARTNO PRI SLOVENJ
GRADCU
SLO
2 57 Svit POPOVIČ 2007 OŠ VIČ SLO
3 5 Matija STRGAR KUNEJ 2007 OŠ ADAMA BOHORIČA BRESTANICA SLO
4 60 Justin MIHA 2007 OŠ MENGEŠ SLO
5 48 Nikolaj Tin KOCIĆ 2007 OŠ DANILE KUMAR SLO
6 31 Matic POTNIK 2008 OŠ FRANCETA BEVKA SLO
7 17 Marko Gabriel KONČAR 2007 OŠ FRANA ALBREHTA KAMNIK SLO
8 53 Nace MLAKAR 2008 OŠ PRESERJE PRI RADOMLJAH SLO
9 40 Lovro CERAR 2008 OŠ PRESERJE PRI RADOMLJAH SLO
10 43 Lev VILFAN  KOŽUH 2009 OŠ PRULE SLO
11 25 Taj MAJCEN 2007 OŠ OSKARJA KOVAČIČA SLO
12 13 Aleksander PATERNOSTER 2009 OŠ FRANJA GOLOBA PREVALJE SLO
13 37 Matevž VRHOVNIK 2008 OŠ PRESERJE PRI RADOMLJAH SLO
14 22 Bor ROTOVNIK 2009 OŠ NEZNANIH TALCEV DRAVOGRAD SLO
15 188 Nik VUČKO 2008 OŠ MARIJE VERE SLO
16 59 Jure JURKOVIČ 2007 OŠ HINKA SMREKARJA SLO
17 6 Miha ŽUPEVC 2008 OŠ ADAMA BOHORIČA BRESTANICA SLO
18 30 Val BENČIČ 2007 OŠ LUCIJA SCUOLA ELEMENTARE
LUCIA
SLO
19 18 Jakob KLEMEN 2009 OŠ FRANA ALBREHTA KAMNIK SLO
20 186 Leon ZAFOŠNIK POTOČNIK 2008 OŠ SIMONA JENKA SMLEDNIK SLO
21 55 Žan MEŽNAR 2009 OŠ PRESERJE PRI RADOMLJAH SLO
22 42 Gašper ROZMAN 2009 OŠ PRULE SLO
23 65 Grega RITONJA 2007 OŠ KAJETANA KOVIČA RADENCI SLO
24 183 Nikolaj  PAVLOVIĆ 2009 OŠ ANTONA UKMARJA KOPER SLO
25 26 Jaka PETEK 2008 OŠ DR. FRANCETA PREŠERNA SLO
26 12 Izak ZUPANČIČ 2008 OŠ RODICA SLO
27 61 Hutar JAN 2009 OŠ MENGEŠ SLO
28 49 Tobia ČAMPA OŠ DR. FRANCETA PREŠERNA
2008 SLO
29 8 Bor SKOK OŠ RODICA
2007 SLO
30 1 Matija KRAŠAN OŠ HINKA SMREKARJA
2009 SLO
31 32 Nik MARKAČ OŠ PREŽIHOVEGA VORANCA
RAVNE NA KOROŠKEM
2009 SLO
32 54 Liam ŠTEBE 2009 OŠ PRESERJE PRI RADOMLJAH SLO
33 20 Matic ZIMIC 2009 OŠ FRANCA ROZMANA - STANETA SLO
34 44 Lovro ĆIROVIĆ 2008 OŠ DR. FRANCETA PREŠERNA SLO
35 45 Filip PODOBNIK 2008 OŠ PRULE SLO
36 28 Blaž JANČAR 2007 OŠ GRADEC SLO
37 14 Lan PRIBAC 2009 OŠ LIVADE IZOLA SLO
38 51 Teo TEMLIN 2008 OŠ II MURSKA SOBOTA SLO
39 38 Mark anej LAPUH 2007 OŠ PRESERJE PRI RADOMLJAH SLO
40 7 Žan Luka VUŠNIK 2009 OŠ KOROŠKI JEKLARJI RAVNE NA
KOROŠKEM
SLO
41 63 Anej JURČIČ 2009 OŠ JURIJA DALMATINA KRŠKO SLO
42 10 Marcel PAVLIN 2007 OŠ RODICA SLO
43 2 Svit MEDVED 2009 OŠ HINKA SMREKARJA SLO
44 185 Filip NAHTIGAL 2009 OŠ SIMONA JENKA SMLEDNIK SLO
45 34 Maj BRANILOVIČ ŠUMI 2007 OŠ F.S. FINŽGARJA LESCE SLO
46 19 Juš OGRIN 2009 OŠ FRANA ALBREHTA KAMNIK SLO
47 56 Kevin VERBOLE 2007 PRVA OŠ SLOVENJ GRADEC SLO
48 4 Aleksej FINK 2009 OŠ KOPER SCUOLA ELEMENTARE
CAPODISTRIA
SLO
49 47 Aljaž VAVTAR 2008 OŠ DR. FRANCETA PREŠERNA SLO
50 27 Jonas LAPANJE 2009 OŠ CERKNO SLO
51 50 Teo STARC 2008 OŠ DR. FRANCETA PREŠERNA SLO
52 16 David PEČEK DANIELI 2008 OŠ DRAVLJE SLO
53 39 Jakob GAŠPERIČ 2008 OŠ PRESERJE PRI RADOMLJAH SLO
54 62 Ožbe PFAJFAR 2009 OŠ JURIJA DALMATINA KRŠKO SLO
55 24 Lun ILAR 2007 OŠ OSKARJA KOVAČIČA SLO
56 9 Nace ŽEN 2008 OŠ RODICA SLO
57 33 Ivo RUPNIK 2008 OŠ DANILE KUMAR SLO
58 3 Matevž KOSTANJEVEC 2007 OŠ LJUDSKI VRT SLO
59 36 Liam NEGODIČ 2008 OŠ PRESERJE PRI RADOMLJAH SLO
60 21 Urban ZIMIC 2007 OŠ FRANCA ROZMANA - STANETA SLO
61 58 Val RIHAR 2009 OŠ DOBROVA SLO
62 46 Blaž PERŠIN 2008 OŠ PRULE SLO
63 180 Klemen  LEVAŠIČ 2008 OŠ ANTONA UKMARJA KOPER SLO
64 29 Amadej FINK 2007 OŠ KOPER SCUOLA ELEMENTARE
CAPODISTRIA
SLO
65 15 Rene POVŠIČ 2009 OŠ IVANA BABIČA-JAGRA
MAREZIGE
SLO
66 52 Jure DOVŽAN 2009 OŠ HINKA SMREKARJA SLO
67 41 Vid ČUJEŽ 2008 I. OŠ CELJE SLO
68 23 Tian DENŠA 2007 OŠ HINKA SMREKARJA SLO
69 187 Luka  MAKSIMOVIĆ 2009 OŠ MENGEŠ SLO
70 64 Nejc GREGORČIČ 2008 OŠ TONETA ČUFARJA LJUBLJANA SLO
71 11 Rok VEJNOVIČ 2008 OŠ RODICA SLO
2021-09-08 20:43:39 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association
Document
Entry List
Finale OS 2021
Place: Organizer: Plavalna zveza Slovenije
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Sep 10, 2021 to Sep 10, 2021
2 50m Freestyle Women
REGISTRIRANE PLAVALKE
# ID Name Born Team Nat Entry time Status
1 115 Neli ŠKAPER 2007 OŠ OB RINŽI KOČEVJE SLO
2 103 Anastasija JANKOVIĆ 2007 OŠ PRESERJE SLO
3 135 Pika BABIČ 2008 OŠ 8 TALCEV LOGATEC SLO
4 123 Neža STOJKOVIČ 2007 OŠ KOSEZE SLO
5 89 Klara MOČNIK 2007 OŠ CERKNO SLO
6 98 Manca ŠVONJA 2007 OŠ LUCIJA SLO
7 178 Špela  POHOREC 2007 OŠ GUSTAVA ŠILIHA VELENJE SLO
8 130 Tanja ČUSAK 2009 OŠ VIČ SLO
9 100 Mia ABUTOVIČ 2009 OŠ DANILE KUMAR SLO
10 83 Lucija VRHOVAC 2009 OŠ DRAVLJE SLO
11 72 Luna BOBIČ 2009 OŠ II MURSKA SOBOTA SLO
12 94 Lena FORTUNA 2007 OŠ PRULE SLO
13 126 Pika RADELJ 2007 OŠ VIČ SLO
14 114 Tajda SPRUK 2009 OŠ FRANA ALBREHTA KAMNIK SLO
15 134 Doris LJUBINKOVIĆ 2008 OŠ MENGEŠ SLO
16 66 Zara ZORKO 2007 OŠ HINKA SMREKARJA SLO
17 88 Zala MOČNIK 2009 OŠ CERKNO SLO
18 125 Lina PRIMC 2007 OŠ VIČ SLO
19 78 Vita TRTNIK 2008 OŠ FRANCA ROZMANA - STANETA SLO
20 110 Mia KRIŽAN 2008 OŠ DR. FRANCETA PREŠERNA SLO
21 99 Sara TOMIĆ 2008 OŠ VOJKE ŠMUC IZOLA SLO
22 131 Isabela STROJANŠEK 2008 OŠ FERDA VESELA ŠENTVID PRI
STIČNI
SLO
23 119 Eva BOŽIČ 2007 OŠ KOROŠKI JEKLARJI RAVNE NA
KOROŠKEM
SLO
24 85 Lia NOVAK 2008 OŠ DAVORINA JENKA CERKLJE NA
GORENJSKEM
SLO
25 71 Zala VALEK 2009 I. OŠ CELJE SLO
26 121 Ula KOŠELJNIK 2008 OŠ KOROŠKI JEKLARJI RAVNE NA
KOROŠKEM
SLO
27 104 Tijana JANKOVIĆ 2009 OŠ PRESERJE SLO
28 96 Zarja JAGODNIK 2008 OŠ VOJKE ŠMUC IZOLA SLO
29 116 Naja PORI 2008 OŠ ŠENTJANŽ PRI DRAVOGRADU SLO
30 136 Ana ČREPINKO 2008 OŠ SVETI TOMAŽ SLO
31 68 Iza JURGEC BAUMAN 2007 OŠ LJUDSKI VRT SLO
32 109 Hana ĐUKIĆ 2009 OŠ DR. FRANCETA PREŠERNA SLO
33 80 Sara PODRŽAVNIK 2008 OŠ FRANJA GOLOBA PREVALJE SLO
34 84 Ema Tereza PULKO 2008 OŠ DAVORINA JENKA CERKLJE NA
GORENJSKEM
SLO
35 133 Ivana LUKAN 2008 OŠ MENGEŠ SLO
36 120 Maja GOLOB 2007 OŠ KOROŠKI JEKLARJI RAVNE NA
KOROŠKEM
SLO
37 87 Tjaša MOČNIK OŠ CERKNO
2007 SLO
38 73 Maša VASILJEVIĆ OŠ ADAMA BOHORIČA BRESTANICA
2007 SLO
39 106 Sara SEVER OŠ n. h. MAKSA PEČARJA
2009 SLO
40 95 Nina TOMŠE OŠ JURIJA DALMATINA KRŠKO
2008 SLO
41 127 Eva URBANČIČ OŠ VIČ
2008 SLO
42 67 Ajda MEDVED OŠ HINKA SMREKARJA
2007 SLO
43 117 Ema MENONI OŠ BREŽICE
2009 SLO
44 138 Anina KIRBIŠ OŠ DUPLEK
2009 SLO
45 69 Eliana HLASTAN DRUGA OŠ SLOVENJ GRADEC
2009 SLO
46 91 Janja LAPANJE OŠ CERKNO
2008 SLO
47 79 Siena LEHMANN OŠ FRANCETA BEVKA
2009 SLO
48 177 Nastja  ROMIH OŠ GUSTAVA ŠILIHA VELENJE
2007 SLO
49 179 Nayja Hana  JUKIĆ OŠ GUSTAVA ŠILIHA VELENJE
2008 SLO
50 111 Dorotea VLAHOV OŠ DR. FRANCETA PREŠERNA
2008 SLO
51 176 Ula ROŽIČ OŠ VIŽMARJE BROD
2007 SLO
52 132 Laura PODGORŠEK OŠ MENGEŠ
2009 SLO
53 102 Nina VRHOVNIK OŠ PRESERJE PRI RADOMLJAH
2009 SLO
54 86 Lana ŽALAC 2007 OŠ ŠMARTNO POD ŠMARNO GORO SLO
55 122 Iza VIDEC 2007 OŠ MARIJE VERE SLO
56 105 Tia VELKAVRH REBOLJ 2009 OŠ n. h. MAKSA PEČARJA SLO
57 75 Klara PERIČ 2009 OŠ LIVADE IZOLA SLO
58 76 Sara POVŠIČ 2008 OŠ IVANA BABIČA-JAGRA
MAREZIGE
SLO
59 108 Zara ĆIROVIĆ 2008 OŠ DR. FRANCETA PREŠERNA SLO
60 97 Katja MAROLT 2009 OŠ FRANCETA BEVKA SLO
61 129 Ula KRIŠTOFELC 2008 OŠ VIČ SLO
62 82 Petra KAC 2007 OŠ DRAVLJE SLO
63 90 Taja PRIMOŽIČ 2009 OŠ CERKNO SLO
64 182 Ula  KONEC 2009 OŠ ANTONA UKMARJA KOPER SLO
65 93 Ajda VODOPIJA 2007 OŠ KOPER SLO
66 113 Lana MIHELIČ POJE 2008 OŠ DR. FRANCETA PREŠERNA SLO
67 101 Lena NOVAK 2007 OŠ PRESERJE PRI RADOMLJAH SLO
68 74 Živa RIBIČ VENE 2009 OŠ ADAMA BOHORIČA BRESTANICA SLO
69 124 Tinkara CAR 2007 OŠ PUCONCI SLO
70 107 Marta ARKO 2007 OŠ DR. FRANCETA PREŠERNA SLO
71 77 Sergeja HRIBAR 2007 OŠ OREHEK KRANJ SLO
72 128 Eva JELENC ČANČAR 2008 OŠ VIČ SLO
73 81 Klara PETRIČ 2009 OŠ FRANJA GOLOBA PREVALJE SLO
74 118 Tara ĐORĐEVIĆ 2009 OŠ HINKA SMREKARJA SLO
75 70 Zala POROBIJA 2008 DRUGA OŠ SLOVENJ GRADEC SLO
76 92 Sara TRČEK 2008 OŠ ŽIRI SLO
77 112 Tia NOVAK 2008 OŠ DR. FRANCETA PREŠERNA SLO
2021-09-08 20:43:40 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association
Document
Entry List
Finale OS 2021
Place: Organizer: Plavalna zveza Slovenije
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Sep 10, 2021 to Sep 10, 2021
3 50m Freestyle Men
NEREGISTRIRANI PLAVALCI
# ID Name Born Team Nat Entry time Status
1 146 Sebastjan FEFER 2008 OŠ PRESERJE SLO
2 181 Rok  MLINAR 2007 OŠ ANTONA UKMARJA KOPER SLO
3 143 Nejc MIKLAVIČ 2007 OŠ IVANA BABIČA-JAGRA
MAREZIGE
SLO
4 151 Luka KOLARIĆ 2007 OŠ II MURSKA SOBOTA SLO
5 154 TaI ČAD 2009 OŠ MENGEŠ SLO
6 148 Gašper RAK 2007 OŠ DR. JOŽETA PUČNIKA
ČREŠNJEVEC
SLO
7 142 Adam PRODAN 2007 OŠ IVANA BABIČA-JAGRA
MAREZIGE
SLO
8 152 Ožbej OSTERC 2008 OŠ VIČ SLO
9 153 Jakša JAN 2009 OŠ MENGEŠ SLO
10 149 Tomaž NIPIČ 2007 OŠ DUŠANA FLISA HOČE SLO
11 140 Gašper BOŽOVIČ 2007 OŠ BREŽICE SLO
12 145 Nejc BENČINA 2009 OŠ OSKARJA KOVAČIČA SLO
13 139 Maks Jon BABIČ 2007 OŠ BREŽICE SLO
14 184 Teo  RADIN 2007 OŠ ANTONA UKMARJA KOPER SLO
15 150 Vito FERČAK 2008 OŠ III MURSKA SOBOTA SLO
16 144 Aljaž TOMEC 2007 OŠ OSKARJA KOVAČIČA SLO
17 147 Aleksej PRISTAVEC 2009 OŠ PRESERJE SLO
18 141 Matic KLEMENČIČ 2007 OŠ II MURSKA SOBOTA SLO
2021-09-08 20:43:41 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association
Document
Entry List
Finale OS 2021
Place: Organizer: Plavalna zveza Slovenije
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Sep 10, 2021 to Sep 10, 2021
4 50m Freestyle Women
NEREGISTRIRANE PLAVALKE
# ID Name Born Team Nat Entry time Status
1 168 Ajda ŠKERLAK 2007 OŠ VIČ SLO
2 162 Manca AVSEC 2008 OŠ JURIJA DALMATINA KRŠKO SLO
3 170 Lina LEBEN 2009 OŠ VIČ SLO
4 164 Ana KUHELJ 2008 OŠ PRESERJE SLO
5 158 Ajla BABIĆ 2008 OŠ DRAVLJE SLO
6 169 Sara Lea REJC 2007 OŠ VIČ SLO
7 155 Ela VOHAR 2008 OŠ DUŠANA FLISA HOČE SLO
8 166 Lara HORVAT 2007 OŠ II MURSKA SOBOTA SLO
9 159 Flavia PREGRAD 2008 OŠ PRESERJE PRI RADOMLJAH SLO
10 171 Lina BELA KOČAR 2007 OŠ PRESERJE PRI RADOMLJAH SLO
11 157 Nastja SLANOVEC 2008 OŠ DRAVLJE SLO
12 165 Neža REBERNAK 2008 OŠ PRESERJE SLO
13 161 Zala TURK 2008 OŠ PRULE SLO
14 156 Lana PITZ DURIČ 2007 OŠ II MURSKA SOBOTA SLO
15 167 Lara BASTAR 2008 OŠ VIČ SLO
16 160 Pia GORJANC 2008 OŠ PRULE SLO
17 163 Tija MOČNIK 2007 OŠ CERKNO SLO
2021-09-08 20:43:41 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association
Document
Entry List
Finale OS 2021
Place: Organizer: Plavalna zveza Slovenije
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Sep 10, 2021 to Sep 10, 2021
5 4x50m Freestyle Mixed
Štafete
# ID Name Born Team Nat Entry time Status
1 172 OŠ II MURSKA SOBOTA 2007 OŠ II MURSKA SOBOTA SLO
2 173 OŠ KOPER 2007 OŠ KOPER SLO
3 175 OŠ VIČ 2007 OŠ VIČ SLO
4 174 OŠ KOROŠKI JEKLARJI RAVNE
NA KOROŠKEM
2007 OŠ KOROŠKI JEKLARJI RAVNE NA
KOROŠKEM
SLO
2021-09-08 20:43:41 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner