Program for Arena Lyngby Open 2022 Stadion
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Søndag indl
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arena Lyngby Open 2022 Stadion
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Lyngby Stadion |
Arrangør |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
|
|
Svømmeh |
50m |
Stævne dato: |
21. jan 2022 to 23. jan 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
200m Medley Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
Arena |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
284 |
|
Liva Stjernholm |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
2:18.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
24 |
|
Ida Skov Kragh |
2006 |
A6 Slangerup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:18.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
279 |
|
Josephine Kruse |
2002 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
2:20.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
197 |
|
Sara Damkjær Bartels |
2004 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:23.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
287 |
|
Mathilda Hyldal Jung |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
2:23.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
273 |
|
Emilie Nyegaard |
2001 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
2:26.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
187 |
|
Kamma Rasmussen |
2006 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:27.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
100 |
|
Mathilde Severs |
2006 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:29.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
184 |
|
Frederikke Marie Hansen |
2003 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:30.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
136 |
|
Zara Wendel |
2002 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:30.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
206 |
|
Ida Villemoes Poulsen |
2007 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:31.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
332 |
|
Freja Søndergaard |
2004 |
Vordingborg Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:31.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
238 |
|
Annika Køhn |
2005 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
2:32.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
99 |
|
Emily Reuter |
2006 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:34.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
25 |
|
Naya Høi Greve |
2007 |
A6 Slangerup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:35.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
345 |
|
Silje Mathiasen |
2006 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
2:35.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
3 |
|
Sólveig María Baldursdottir |
2004 |
Íþróttabandalag Reykjanesbæjar |
ISL |
2:35.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
255 |
|
Siv Reimer |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
2:35.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
146 |
|
Mie Mørkedal |
2003 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:36.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
72 |
|
Frederikke B. Hansen |
2005 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:36.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
235 |
|
Maya Krogh Brønnicke |
2005 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
2:37.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
270 |
|
Andrea Strandby |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
2:38.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
142 |
|
Alberte Pedersen |
2006 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:38.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
91 |
|
Frederikke Elster |
2004 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:38.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
88 |
|
Alma Olivarius |
2005 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:38.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
127 |
|
Sofie Bak |
2003 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:39.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
259 |
|
Katja Poulsen |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
2:40.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
198 |
|
Silje Nygaard Engedal |
2007 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:41.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
225 |
|
Isabella Ludvigsen |
2005 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:41.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
26 |
|
Mira Capito |
2007 |
A6 Slangerup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:41.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
317 |
|
Alma Møller-Ern |
2006 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
2:41.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
95 |
|
Nina Katrine N. Nissen |
2006 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:41.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
1 |
|
Rebekka Marín Arngeirsdóttir |
2005 |
Íþróttabandalag Reykjanesbæjar |
ISL |
2:42.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
335 |
|
Amanda F. Christiansen |
2005 |
Vordingborg Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:42.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
263 |
|
Leonora Wahl-Brink |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
2:43.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
229 |
|
Rebecca Ella Madsen |
2006 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
2:44.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
311 |
|
Fiona Jensen |
2006 |
Værløse Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:45.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
2 |
|
Sunneva Bergmann Ásbjörnsdóttir |
2007 |
Íþróttabandalag Reykjanesbæjar |
ISL |
2:45.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
69 |
|
Malene Reynolds |
2005 |
Ringsted Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:47.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
22 |
|
Anna Merl Larsen |
2006 |
A6 JGI-Swim |
DEN |
2:49.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
199 |
|
Sofie Emilie Lange |
2007 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:49.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
339 |
|
Astamaja Rought |
2006 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
2:52.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
85 |
|
Olivia Barfoed |
2007 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:53.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
438 |
|
Julia Vincentz |
2007 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
2:54.51 |
S |
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
83 |
|
Silje Rud Pedersen |
2007 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:55.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
87 |
|
Mathilde V. Høyer |
2007 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:56.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
239 |
|
Sarah Caroline Vibskov |
2002 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
2:57.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
351 |
|
Kaja Pedersen |
2007 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:58.58 |
S |
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
262 |
|
Sophie Harborg Fuchs |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
3:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
81 |
|
Sara Rygaard Kaiser |
2007 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:00.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
253 |
|
Rosa Cornelia Barrisøe |
2006 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
3:03.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
226 |
|
Hannah Rørbech |
2006 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
3:12.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
241 |
|
Maja Hansen |
2006 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
3:13.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
327 |
|
Ellen Lyse |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
3:29.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21-01-2022 10:39.50 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Lyngby Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|