Program for Øst junior/senior kortbane
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Østdanske Junior/Senior kort 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
|
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion og |
|
|
|
|
25m |
Stævne dato: |
8. okt 2021 to 10. okt 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
200m Rygsvømning Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior |
1:55.80 |
|
Marcus Bak |
1991 |
|
Kastrup, Danmark |
19/04/2009 |
|
|
DEN |
1:52.33 |
|
Anders Jensen |
1987 |
|
København, Danmark |
19/12/2009 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
40 |
|
Luccas Dam Brenner |
2001 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
1:56.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
230 |
|
Alfred August Grubert |
2001 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:57.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
340 |
|
Kasper Bonnichsen |
2002 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
1:59.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
349 |
|
Mikkel Hjelm |
2003 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
2:00.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
154 |
|
Jakob Schmidt |
1999 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
34 |
|
Alexander Vergereau |
2004 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
2:01.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
346 |
|
Silas Waterval |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
2:04.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
102 |
|
Jonas Hansen |
2001 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:05.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
129 |
|
Ulrik Blach Petersen |
2001 |
Hørsholm Svømmeforening |
DEN |
2:05.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
429 |
|
Tobias Daniel Larsen |
2001 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
2:06.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
264 |
|
Peter Bjerre Olsen |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:09.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
140 |
|
Anton Rytter Bech |
2005 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:09.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
239 |
|
Mathias Vestergaard |
2001 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:10.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
81 |
|
Hjalte Petersen |
2004 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:11.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
8 |
|
Noah Tranum |
2004 |
A6 JGI-Swim |
DEN |
2:12.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
255 |
|
Christian Crone |
2001 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:12.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
301 |
|
Jeppe Kjær |
2004 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
2:14.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
202 |
|
Alexander Kühnell |
2006 |
Helsinge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:14.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
109 |
|
Lucas Møller Larsen |
2005 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:15.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
123 |
|
Patrick Skov Vinding |
2005 |
Kalundborg SK |
DEN |
2:17.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
372 |
|
Julian Birch |
2004 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:17.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
64 |
|
Emil Isaksen |
2005 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
2:18.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
28 |
|
Vincent Borup Schärer |
2006 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:20.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
135 |
|
Mathias Bidsted Hansen |
2006 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:20.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
406 |
|
Sebastian Nymark-Jessen |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
2:23.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
114 |
|
Calvin Christian Axen |
2006 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:33.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10-10-2021 14:02.13 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licens til: Holbæk Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|