Program for SiWa Aktia Viestit
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Kilpailujakso
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Hakunilan uimahalli |
Järjestäjä: |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
|
loka 9, 2021 to loka 9, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
100m Vapaauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synt ynyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
105 |
|
Miro Merinen |
2003 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
52.32 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
216 |
|
Eero Asikainen |
2004 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
54.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
49 |
|
Max Walther |
2003 |
HTU Stadi |
FIN |
56.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
103 |
|
Joona Kuitu |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
58.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
111 |
|
Lauri Valtanen |
2007 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
58.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
214 |
|
Martti Karesjoki |
2004 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
58.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
212 |
|
Aleksi Kauppinen |
2003 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
58.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
112 |
|
Viacheslav Kononenko |
1974 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
59.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
115 |
|
Juho Kotamäki |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:00.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
104 |
|
Joonatan Lipiäinen |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:02.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
284 |
|
Tommi Myllynen |
2004 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:02.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
221 |
|
Joonas Salo |
2004 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:02.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
122 |
|
Aleksi Rissanen |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:02.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
50 |
|
Petri Rahko |
1965 |
HTU Stadi |
FIN |
1:03.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
8 |
|
Eero Tandefelt-Kauste |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:05.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
274 |
|
Samuli Liikamaa |
2008 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:06.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
291 |
|
Gleb Burakov |
2007 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:07.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
292 |
|
Aaron Selehov |
2007 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:09.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
13 |
|
Ahti Parviainen |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:09.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
290 |
|
Otso Alakiikonen |
2006 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:09.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
226 |
|
Yaroslav Uzlyakov |
2007 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:11.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
286 |
|
Jesper Dolk |
2005 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:11.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
71 |
|
Oskar Huotari |
2008 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
1:13.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
58 |
|
Kasperi Kenttä |
2008 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:14.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
156 |
|
Matias Jääskeläinen |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:14.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
227 |
|
Joel Väisänen |
2007 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:15.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
148 |
|
Otso Tuisku |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:15.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
138 |
|
Roope Tikkanen |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:18.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
161 |
|
Lenni Parpola |
2009 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:19.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
59 |
|
Daniel Mõsko |
2008 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:20.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
237 |
|
Nuutti Leppänen |
2008 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:20.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
158 |
|
Toivo Karinen |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:21.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
218 |
|
Matias Väisänen |
2008 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:21.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
232 |
|
Vertti Linnermo |
2010 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:22.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
63 |
|
Elias Boman |
2010 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:22.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
155 |
|
Olli Alanaatu |
2009 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:22.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
56 |
|
Casper Neste |
2009 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:24.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
79 |
|
Kevin Hartman |
2009 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
1:25.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
257 |
|
Matti Alpola |
1953 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
1:25.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
54 |
|
Nicolas Luoma |
2010 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:27.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
135 |
|
Oliver Niemi |
2009 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:27.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
52 |
|
Oiva Mandelin |
2009 |
HTU Stadi |
FIN |
1:28.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
168 |
|
Aaron Helander |
2011 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:29.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
152 |
|
Oskar Usmi |
2012 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:30.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
132 |
|
Emil Kokki |
2007 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:30.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
90 |
|
Jere Wasenius |
2008 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
1:30.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
169 |
|
Julius Lankila |
2009 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:31.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
166 |
|
Onni Yli-Antola |
2011 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:32.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
157 |
|
Aapo Tikkanen |
2012 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:34.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
20 |
|
Topi Nuutinen |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:34.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
64 |
|
Lukas Kazak |
2010 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:36.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
165 |
|
Joonas Terävä |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:36.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
162 |
|
Titus Mattila |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:37.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
239 |
|
Leo Helenius |
2008 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
238 |
|
Artem Khotenovskii |
2006 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
142 |
|
Nilla Hagelin |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
08-10-2021 21.09.19 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,8 |
Lisensoitu: Simmis Wanda ry |
|
|
|
|