Program for Mostveno in posamicno DP za decke in deklice 2021
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
1. dan predtekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start list |
|
Moštveno in posamično DP za dečke in deklice 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Bazen Kodeljevo |
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jul 23, 2021 to Jul 25, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 8, 200m Individual Medley Women
|
Heat 1 (5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SLO.SLO |
2:20.05 |
|
Anja Klinar |
1988 |
(SLO) |
Murcia (ESP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
2 |
|
Naja Zorec |
2009 |
PK Branik Maribor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
279 |
3 |
|
Lina Maltarić |
2008 |
PA Kurent Ptuj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
203 |
4 |
|
Ana Avbelj |
2009 |
PK Kamnik |
3:28.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
202 |
5 |
|
Tajda Spruk |
2009 |
PK Kamnik |
3:33.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
225 |
6 |
|
Dorotea Vlahov |
2008 |
PK Ribnica |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 8, 200m Individual Medley Women |
Heat 2 (5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
1 |
|
Iza Kalšnik |
2009 |
PK Neptun Celje |
3:26.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
246 |
2 |
|
Katja Marolt |
2009 |
ŠD Riba Ljubljana |
3:19.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
255 |
3 |
|
Tia Velkavrh Rebolj |
2009 |
ŠD Riba Ljubljana |
3:15.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
4 |
|
Taya Čanžek |
2009 |
PK Neptun Celje |
3:12.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
221 |
5 |
|
Tia Novak |
2008 |
PK Ribnica |
3:14.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
6 |
|
Tanja Čusak |
2009 |
PK Ilirija Ljubljana |
3:18.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
7 |
|
Taja Pecelj |
2009 |
PK Neptun Celje |
3:22.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
8 |
|
Tijana Šutić |
2009 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
3:26.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 8, 200m Individual Medley Women |
Heat 3 (5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
1 |
|
Taja Aljaž |
2008 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
3:08.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
|
Lara Naglič |
2009 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
2:58.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
3 |
|
Hana Bele |
2008 |
PK Olimpija |
2:52.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
4 |
|
Blaža Pajntar |
2008 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
2:38.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
247 |
5 |
|
Siena Lehmann |
2009 |
ŠD Riba Ljubljana |
2:50.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
201 |
6 |
|
Nina Vrhovnik |
2009 |
PK Kamnik |
2:54.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
268 |
7 |
|
Lara Pavlič |
2009 |
ŠD Aqua Ljubljana |
3:04.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
231 |
8 |
|
Hana Adamič |
2008 |
PK Ribnica |
3:12.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 8, 200m Individual Medley Women |
Heat 4 (5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
1 |
|
Zala Valek |
2009 |
PK Neptun Celje |
3:08.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
2 |
|
Kaja Kovač |
2008 |
PK Ljubljana |
2:57.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
3 |
|
Hanna Naya Hušić |
2008 |
PK Neptun Celje |
2:52.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
166 |
4 |
|
Zara Podržavnik |
2008 |
PK Fužinar Ravne |
2:37.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
5 |
|
Klara Pureber |
2008 |
PK Olimpija |
2:43.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
6 |
|
Ema Menoni |
2009 |
PK Celulozar Krško |
2:54.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
7 |
|
Klara Petrič |
2009 |
PK Fužinar Ravne |
3:01.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
286 |
8 |
|
Tara Ðorđevič |
2009 |
PK Torpedo Ljubljana |
3:09.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 8, 200m Individual Medley Women |
Heat 5 (5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
1 |
|
Tara Ivanović |
2008 |
PK Ljubljana |
3:07.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
2 |
|
Ava Luna Rihtman |
2009 |
PK Ilirija Ljubljana |
2:55.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
3 |
|
Gaja Plevnik Ivanuša |
2008 |
PK Neptun Celje |
2:51.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
4 |
|
Iza Bricelj |
2008 |
PK Olimpija |
2:35.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
5 |
|
Vita Trtnik |
2008 |
PK Ilirija Ljubljana |
2:42.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
6 |
|
Katarina Frlec |
2008 |
PK Triglav Kranj |
2:54.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
233 |
7 |
|
Mia Križan |
2008 |
PK Ribnica |
2:59.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
8 |
|
Eva Jelenc Čančar |
2008 |
PK Ljubljana |
3:09.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-07-21 09:02:04 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|