2021-07-28   10:04:47
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Program for Mostveno in posamicno DP za decke in deklice 2021

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Competition session

Document
Entry List
Moštveno in posamično DP za dečke in deklice 2021
Place: Bazen Kodeljevo Organizer:
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Jul 23, 2021 to Jul 25, 2021
5 100m Backstroke Men
SLO.SLO 1:01.40 Nace Vovk 2002  (SLO) Gjur/Győr (HUN)
# ID Name Born Team Nat Entry time Status
1 31 Maj Šumi Branilovič 2007 Plavalni klub Radovljica SLO 1:06.11
2 98 Filip Podobnik 2008 Plavalni klub Olimpija SLO 1:06.12
3 242 Svit Popovič 2007 Športno društvo Riba SLO 1:06.20
4 122 Jaka Gal Bezjak 2007 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor SLO 1:07.95
5 210 Miha Princl 2008 Plavalni klub Velenje SLO 1:09.85
6 58 Sven Štembal 2007 Plavalni klub Ljubljana SLO 1:09.96
7 282 Matevž Kostanjevec 2007 Športno društvo Plavalna
akademija KURENT
SLO 1:10.29
8 212 Matic Založnik 2007 Plavalni klub Velenje SLO 1:12.20
9 38 Ian Franko 2007 Plavalni klub Ljubljana SLO 1:12.99
10 39 Matic Babnik 2007 Plavalni klub Ljubljana SLO 1:13.36
11 121 Matjaž Blažeka 2007 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor SLO 1:13.71
12 269 Grega Ritonja 2007 Plavalni klub Zdravilišče Radenci SLO 1:14.97
13 146 Jakob Brodej 2007 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje SLO 1:17.05
14 81 Ian Rodman Ponikvar 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija SLO 1:17.25
15 127 Jani Regvat 2008 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor SLO 1:17.29
16 99 Maj Zalar 2007 Plavalni klub Olimpija SLO 1:17.53
17 12 Ažbe Jekovec 2008 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj SLO 1:18.55
18 229 Aljaž Vavtar 2008 Plavalni klub Ribnica SLO 1:18.73
19 104 Anžej Sedej 2007 Plavalni klub Olimpija SLO 1:18.99
20 205 Mark Anej Lapuh 2007 Plavalni klub Kamnik SLO 1:19.69
21 227 Tobija Čampa 2008 Plavalni klub Ribnica SLO 1:19.80
22 75 Nejc Gregorčič 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija SLO 1:19.81
23 142 Luka Ferenčak 2007 Plavalni klub Celulozar Krško SLO 1:20.17
24 7 Tilen Kosmač 2008 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj SLO 1:20.73
25 195 Miha Justin 2007 Plavalni klub Kamnik SLO 1:20.79
26 175 Matija Rupreht 2008 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na
Koroškem
SLO 1:22.66
27 199 Andraž Cencelj 2007 Plavalni klub Kamnik SLO 1:23.52
28 213 Domen Lamot 2008 Plavalni klub Velenje SLO 1:23.86
29 245 Kristjan Smrkolj 2008 Športno društvo Riba SLO 1:24.67
30 174 Ožbej Smrečnik 2008 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na
Koroškem
SLO 1:25.27
31 125 Alex Jaka Klampfer Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 1:26.97
2007 SLO
32 35 Andraž Terseglav Plavalni klub Radovljica 1:27.15
2008 SLO
33 129 Nik Vrabl Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 1:27.69
2008 SLO
34 15 Žan Gradišek Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 1:32.93
2008 SLO
35 288 Matevž Vocovnik Plavalni klub Torpedo Ljubljana 1:33.10
2008 SLO
36 112 Dorian Mahnič Dobrovoljc Plavalni klub Olimpija 1:33.10
2007 SLO
37 114 Vid Stražišar Plavalni klub Olimpija 1:37.29
2008 SLO
38 106 Jan Marjanovič Plavalni klub Olimpija 1:39.07
2007 SLO
39 187 Mark Oberstar Plavalni klub Koper
2008 SLO
2021-07-23 13:09:33 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner