2021-07-28   09:16:48
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Program for Mostveno in posamicno DP za decke in deklice 2021

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Competition session

Document
Entry List
Moštveno in posamično DP za dečke in deklice 2021
Place: Bazen Kodeljevo Organizer:
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Jul 23, 2021 to Jul 25, 2021
1 400m Freestyle Men
SLO.SLO 4:11.99 Matjaž Krek Bašelj 2003  (SLO) Maribor (SLO)
# ID Name Born Team Nat Entry time Status
1 98 Filip Podobnik 2008 Plavalni klub Olimpija SLO 4:25.15
2 31 Maj Šumi Branilovič 2007 Plavalni klub Radovljica SLO 4:27.28
3 242 Svit Popovič 2007 Športno društvo Riba SLO 4:34.53
4 41 Lun Ilar 2007 Plavalni klub Ljubljana SLO 4:42.88
5 38 Ian Franko 2007 Plavalni klub Ljubljana SLO 4:48.87
6 70 Erik Hudovornik 2007 Plavalni klub Ilirija SLO 4:49.07
7 223 Lovro Ćirović 2008 Plavalni klub Ribnica SLO 4:53.92
8 71 Blaž Jančar 2007 Plavalni klub Ilirija SLO 4:57.32
9 241 Tim Škulj 2007 Športno društvo Riba SLO 4:59.68
10 249 Enej Šerjak 2007 Športno društvo Riba SLO 4:59.91
11 142 Luka Ferenčak 2007 Plavalni klub Celulozar Krško SLO 5:00.91
12 86 Blaž Peršin 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija SLO 5:02.60
13 278 Žiga Pfajfar 2008 Plavalni klub Ratitovec Železniki SLO 5:07.19
14 205 Mark Anej Lapuh 2007 Plavalni klub Kamnik SLO 5:08.02
15 243 Matic Potnik 2008 Športno društvo Riba SLO 5:09.61
16 85 Nik Kocjan 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija SLO 5:09.95
17 75 Nejc Gregorčič 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija SLO 5:13.83
18 248 Črt Grohar 2008 Športno društvo Riba SLO 5:14.78
19 33 Anže Lužnik 2007 Plavalni klub Radovljica SLO 5:15.19
20 181 Tibor Bržan 2007 Plavalni klub Koper SLO 5:16.77
21 40 Uroš Bursač 2007 Plavalni klub Ljubljana SLO 5:18.34
22 42 Jure Jurkovič 2007 Plavalni klub Ljubljana SLO 5:19.48
23 276 Vid Batagelj 2007 Plavalni klub Ajdovščina SLO 5:19.52
24 195 Miha Justin 2007 Plavalni klub Kamnik SLO 5:28.76
25 35 Andraž Terseglav 2008 Plavalni klub Radovljica SLO 5:29.82
26 81 Ian Rodman Ponikvar 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija SLO 5:32.06
27 245 Kristjan Smrkolj 2008 Športno društvo Riba SLO 5:33.20
28 216 Maksim Luskar 2008 Društvo vodnih športov POSEJDON SLO 5:35.21
29 104 Anžej Sedej 2007 Plavalni klub Olimpija SLO 5:36.88
30 182 Amadej Fink 2007 Plavalni klub Koper SLO 5:37.01
31 200 Matevž Vrhovnik 2007 Plavalni klub Kamnik SLO 5:37.38
32 168 Oskar Priteržnik 2008 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na
Koroškem
SLO 5:38.63
33 87 Lan Vidović 2007 Plavalni klub Ilirija SLO 5:47.39
34 180 Val Viler 2007 Plavalni klub Koper SLO 5:48.92
35 78 Ivo Rupnik 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija SLO 5:53.20
36 112 Dorian Mahnič Dobrovoljc 2007 Plavalni klub Olimpija SLO 6:07.31
37 174 Ožbej Smrečnik 2008 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na
Koroškem
SLO 6:12.78
38 113 Jakob Lun Brajnik 2008 Plavalni klub Olimpija SLO 6:15.90
39 122 Jaka Gal Bezjak 2007 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor SLO
40 126 Maks Podlesnik 2007 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor SLO
2021-07-23 13:09:10 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner