2022-05-25   03:01:59
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Program for 2021 Apollo Projects NZ Short Course Swimming Championships

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Session Three - Heats

Document
Entry List
2021 Apollo Projects NZ Short Course Swimming Championships
Place: Organizer: Swimming New Zealand
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Aug 17, 2021 to Aug 21, 2021
12 50m Butterfly Women
# ID Name Age Team Nat Entry time Status
1 50 Vanessa Ouwehand 21 Phoenix Aquatics NZL 25.72
2 673 Helena Gasson 26 Coast Swimming Club NZL 25.83
3 666 Aimee Crosbie 17 Coast Swimming Club NZL 26.82
4 480 Laura Littlejohn 17 St Paul's Swimming Club NZL 26.92
5 546 Grace Baik 16 United Swimming Club NZL 27.54
6 775 Summer Osborne 16 North Shore Swimming Club NZL 27.77
7 230 Georgina Bell 15 Pirates Swim Team NZL 27.91
8 346 Esme Paterson 19 Neptune Swim Club NZL 27.92
9 136 Liv Peebles 15 TBSS Central City Swimming NZL 27.92
10 211 Kaylee Jackson 20 Jasi Swim Club NZL 27.97
11 533 Amy Teekman 15 Tawa Swimming Club NZL 28.04
12 130 Rae Kwan 17 TBSS Central City Swimming NZL 28.07
13 122 Amelia Bray 14 TBSS Central City Swimming NZL 28.07
14 197 Milan Glintmeyer 13 Ice Breaker Aquatics NZL 28.21
15 65 Sarah Gutsell 16 Hamilton Aquatics NZL 28.26
16 254 Tayla Miles 14 Pirates Swim Team NZL 28.37
17 305 Courtney Matthews 15 Mt Wellington Swimming NZL 28.40
18 245 Estee Jacobs 16 Pirates Swim Team NZL 28.41
19 734 Melissa Cowen 16 North Shore Swimming Club NZL 28.45
20 501 Rylee Britton 17 St Peter's Swimming Club NZL 28.47
21 767 Ania Maritz 13 North Shore Swimming Club NZL 28.52
22 209 Maddy Horton 16 Jasi Swim Club NZL 28.53
23 247 Annabella Jencova 18 Pirates Swim Team NZL 28.53
24 90 Sasha Reid 19 Aquabladz New Plymouth
Swimmin
NZL 28.60
25 518 Sarah Wilson 18 St Peter's Swimming Club NZL 28.67
26 215 Florence Nelson 15 Jasi Swim Club NZL 28.71
27 208 Josiane Hill 16 Jasi Swim Club NZL 28.71
28 344 Nicole Lockie 18 Neptune Swim Club NZL 28.74
29 528 Hannah Campbell 15 Tawa Swimming Club NZL 28.75
30 287 Lucy Bartlett 16 Mt Maunganui Swimming Club NZL 28.93
31 538 Eva Borkowski 16 Swim Timaru NZL 28.94
32 738 Gabrielle Doyle 15 North Shore Swimming Club NZL 28.97
33 374 Shaeli Brewer 15 Evolution Aquatics Tauranga NZL 28.98
34 560 Isabelle Gibson 15 United Swimming Club NZL 29.03
35 135 Lucy McKinnon 18 TBSS Central City Swimming NZL 29.06
36 589 Alice Williams 16 United Swimming Club NZL 29.07
37 335 Samantha Wilson 15 Tasman Swim Club NZL 29.09
38 506 Katelyn Flynn 16 St Peter's Swimming Club NZL 29.10
39 535 Bianca Yeldon 14 Tawa Swimming Club NZL 29.11
40 260 Lucy Price 14 Pirates Swim Team NZL 29.13
41 340 Caitlin Deans 21 Neptune Swim Club NZL 29.16
42 318 Lola Nicholls 13 Napier Aquahawks NZL 29.17
43 430 Kate Wheeler 15 Pukekohe Swimming Club NZL 29.20
44 246 Gabriella Jacobs 17 Pirates Swim Team NZL 29.30
45 816 Lucy Abbott 15 SwimZone Racing NZL 29.33
46 36 Laura Thompson 16 Liz van Welie Aquatics NZL 29.34
47 10 Rylee McBride 14 Wharenui Swim Club NZL 29.36
48 551 Isabella Campion 16 United Swimming Club NZL 29.42
49 334 Brooke Swan 14 Tasman Swim Club NZL 29.49
50 364 Cassie Taylor 16 North Canterbury Swim Club Inc NZL 29.55
51 831 Georgia Abraham 15 Whanganui Swimming Club NZL 29.58
52 429 Emma Wallace 15 Pukekohe Swimming Club NZL 29.59
53 186 Skyla MacDonald 17 Howick Pakuranga NZL 29.63
54 241 Charlotte Hall 14 Pirates Swim Team NZL 29.63
55 552 Mulan Chan See 14 United Swimming Club NZL 29.64
56 107 Beatrice Fordham Duncan 16 Capital Swim Club NZL 29.64
57 278 Alina Wong 14 Kiwi West Aquatics NZL 29.65
58 232 Sophie Buchanan 17 Pirates Swim Team NZL 29.68
59 152 Tyler Finau 17 Enterprise Swim Team NZL 29.71
60 5 Niki Dunn 17 Wharenui Swim Club NZL 29.73
61 124 Lanihei Connolly 15 TBSS Central City Swimming NZL 29.73
62 806 Sophie Barry 13 Parnell Swimming NZL 29.74
63 324 Jemima Barr 15 Tasman Swim Club NZL 29.74
64 598 Daphne Jones 14 Waitakere Swimming Club NZL 29.75
65 523 Anahera Martin 13 Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu NZL 29.83
66 214 Stacey Morgan 15 Jasi Swim Club NZL 29.85
67 629 Carla Schubach 19 Vikings Swim Club Inc NZL 29.89
68 447 Tori Grout 17 Raumati Swimming Club NZL 29.90
69 145 Caitlin Jenkins 18 Central Hawkes Bay Swimming NZL 29.91
70 500 Savanna Bourke 16 St Peter's Swimming Club NZL 29.92
71 191 Olivia Sweetman 15 Howick Pakuranga NZL 29.93
72 507 Jade Houston 17 St Peter's Swimming Club NZL 29.93
73 768 Savannah-Eve Martin 15 North Shore Swimming Club NZL 29.95
74 149 Jodiesha Kirkpatrick 15 Comet Swim Club NZL 29.96
75 683 Zoe Pedersen 14 Coast Swimming Club NZL 30.02
76 71 Chloe Peters 13 Hamilton Aquatics NZL 30.03
77 279 Caroline Gilpin 15 Kowhai Swimming Club NZL 30.05
78 357 Caitlin Close 17 North Canterbury Swim Club Inc NZL 30.07
79 602 Kate Bennie 15 Wanaka Swimming Club NZL 30.14
80 379 Olivia Middleweek 13 Evolution Aquatics Tauranga NZL 30.16
81 565 Freya Hingston 14 United Swimming Club NZL 30.17
82 686 Mia Stanley-Hunt 14 Coast Swimming Club NZL 30.22
83 384 Arianna Roberts 14 Evolution Aquatics Tauranga NZL 30.22
84 362 Emma Schroder 18 North Canterbury Swim Club Inc NZL 30.22
85 581 Hannah Piper 15 United Swimming Club NZL 30.25
86 282 Hanna Cohr 17 Masterton Swimming Club NZL 30.28
87 725 Isla Brain 16 North Shore Swimming Club NZL 30.30
88 348 Jordan Rogers 18 Neptune Swim Club NZL 30.32
89 134 Anna McGowan 15 TBSS Central City Swimming NZL 30.37
90 343 Ashlea Law 17 Neptune Swim Club NZL 30.40
91 368 Mia Le Roux 14 Northwave Swim Club NZL 30.42
92 188 Kendall Oliver 15 Howick Pakuranga NZL 30.43
93 553 Alicia Choo 17 United Swimming Club NZL 30.47
94 437 Lucy Ellis 15 QEII Swim Club NZL 30.48
95 471 Ashleigh Devine 16 St Paul's Swimming Club NZL 30.52
96 559 Amelia Duff 13 United Swimming Club NZL 30.52
97 527 Mia Booth 16 Tawa Swimming Club NZL 30.54
98 8 Phoebe Laird 17 Wharenui Swim Club NZL 30.54
99 463 Karolina Joyce 13 Swim Rotorua NZL 30.55
100 132 Anna Lepua 16 TBSS Central City Swimming NZL 30.59
101 568 Sara Jameson 15 United Swimming Club NZL 30.62
102 176 Danielle Curlett 15 Howick Pakuranga NZL 30.63
103 29 Tessa Harvey 13 Liz van Welie Aquatics NZL 30.68
104 261 Catherine Sonerson 15 Pirates Swim Team NZL 30.71
105 53 Ruby Qu 13 Phoenix Aquatics NZL 30.71
106 458 Emma Winn 13 Roskill Swimming Club NZL 30.72
107 126 Isabella Houghton 16 TBSS Central City Swimming NZL 30.73
108 286 Olivia Emmett 13 Matamata Swim Club NZL 30.73
109 312 Sarah Birkett 18 Napier Aquahawks NZL 30.73
110 125 Mia Elsmore 15 TBSS Central City Swimming NZL 30.77
111 751 Mika Hurbuns 16 North Shore Swimming Club NZL 30.80
112 779 Michaela Pocock 15 North Shore Swimming Club NZL 30.85
113 40 Xanthee Austin 14 Phoenix Aquatics NZL 30.85
114 80 Sophie Winter 14 Alexandra Swimming Club NZL 30.88
115 355 Millie Bell 13 North Canterbury Swim Club Inc NZL 30.95
116 288 Monique Bartlett 14 Mt Maunganui Swimming Club NZL 30.95
117 216 Charlotte Parmenter 13 Jasi Swim Club NZL 30.97
118 817 Anika Anderson Peneha 14 SwimZone Racing NZL 31.00
119 720 Eileena Bao 14 North Shore Swimming Club NZL 31.01
120 439 Jaeda Lynch-Brown 14 QEII Swim Club NZL 31.03
121 706 Khalen Quensell 13 Mt Eden Swimming NZL 31.08
122 465 Ngamihi Simpson 14 Swim Rotorua NZL 31.16
123 684 Eleanor Saunders 13 Coast Swimming Club NZL 31.24
124 155 Kaylah Reynolds 14 Enterprise Swim Team NZL 31.28
125 662 Isabel Bouzaid 13 Coast Swimming Club NZL 31.32
126 182 Mia Laban 13 Howick Pakuranga NZL 31.38
127 630 Lorna Vaivao 13 Vikings Swim Club Inc NZL 31.43
128 123 Sofia Bray 13 TBSS Central City Swimming NZL 31.48
129 579 Amorita Ng 13 United Swimming Club NZL 31.51
130 508 Sophie Hunter 13 St Peter's Swimming Club NZL 31.60
131 807 Scarlett Bassett 13 Parnell Swimming NZL 31.68
132 832 Aria Bannister 13 Whanganui Swimming Club NZL 31.72
133 740 Emily Faleafa 13 North Shore Swimming Club NZL 31.74
134 330 Madeline Seymour 13 Tasman Swim Club NZL 31.76
135 597 Grace Jeromson 13 Waitakere Swimming Club NZL 31.78
2021-08-12 18:28:55 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 Licensed to: Swimming New Zealand

Image
LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner