2022-05-25   02:34:20
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Program for 2021 Apollo Projects NZ Short Course Swimming Championships

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Session Three - Heats

Document
Entry List
2021 Apollo Projects NZ Short Course Swimming Championships
Place: Organizer: Swimming New Zealand
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Aug 17, 2021 to Aug 21, 2021
11 50m Butterfly Men
# ID Name Age Team Nat Entry time Status
1 479 Ben Littlejohn 19 St Paul's Swimming Club NZL 24.06
2 667 Chris Dawson 28 Coast Swimming Club NZL 24.19
3 438 Christopher Elson 23 QEII Swim Club NZL 24.20
4 745 Cameron Gray 18 North Shore Swimming Club NZL 24.20
5 18 Taiko Torepe-Ormsby 18 Wharenui Swim Club NZL 24.29
6 663 Wilrich Coetzee 24 Coast Swimming Club NZL 24.38
7 111 Lochlainn O'Connor 20 Capital Swim Club NZL 24.44
8 669 Fergus Eadie 20 Coast Swimming Club NZL 24.51
9 790 Daniel Zheng 16 North Shore Swimming Club NZL 24.51
10 347 Ezekiel Pine 19 Neptune Swim Club NZL 24.55
11 323 Joshua Amyes 18 Tasman Swim Club NZL 24.60
12 109 Bronson Lloyd 18 Capital Swim Club NZL 24.60
13 436 Satori Dobbie 22 QEII Swim Club NZL 24.69
14 423 Ikko Shibuya 20 Pukekohe Swimming Club NZL 24.85
15 670 Teegan Farr 22 Coast Swimming Club NZL 24.98
16 341 Tom Gold 18 Neptune Swim Club NZL 25.02
17 113 Tawhiti Te Momo 23 Capital Swim Club NZL 25.03
18 105 Joel Crampton 19 Capital Swim Club NZL 25.14
19 54 Andrei Soldatovic 17 Phoenix Aquatics NZL 25.19
20 446 Thomas-Kokoro Frost (V) 18 Raumati Swimming Club NZL 25.31
21 694 Caleb Carlisle 16 Greendale Swim Club NZL 25.37
22 668 James Donovan 17 Coast Swimming Club NZL 25.42
23 4 Tom Dreaver 19 Wharenui Swim Club NZL 25.43
24 698 John Ashcroft 22 Mt Eden Swimming NZL 25.46
25 769 Mohamed Masoud 26 North Shore Swimming Club NZL 25.47
26 223 Hugo Wrathall 16 Jasi Swim Club NZL 25.50
27 495 Luca Zabel 18 St Paul's Swimming Club NZL 25.55
28 644 Oliver Lutton 16 Aquagym Swimming Club NZL 25.62
29 229 Eligh Ashby 17 Pirates Swim Team NZL 25.67
30 108 Atakura Julian 20 Capital Swim Club NZL 25.68
31 157 William Benson 33 Heretaunga Sundevils NZL 25.73
32 680 Joshua McCormack-Goeth 23 Coast Swimming Club NZL 25.80
33 199 Alex Odom 16 Ice Breaker Aquatics NZL 25.80
34 218 Archie Perriam 20 Jasi Swim Club NZL 25.82
35 621 Luka Foy 18 Vikings Swim Club Inc NZL 25.82
36 574 Johnson Li 17 United Swimming Club NZL 25.86
37 615 Zachary Knowles 17 Waitaha Swim Club NZL 25.91
38 219 Bailey Perriam 23 Jasi Swim Club NZL 26.01
39 243 Moab Heynekamp 19 Pirates Swim Team NZL 26.03
40 375 Joshua Gilbert 20 Evolution Aquatics Tauranga NZL 26.07
41 778 Samuel Poching 18 North Shore Swimming Club NZL 26.08
42 192 Noah Vilisoni-Heather (V) 20 Howick Pakuranga NZL 26.12
43 731 MacAllister Clark 19 North Shore Swimming Club NZL 26.17
44 1 Connor Barr 18 Wharenui Swim Club NZL 26.17
45 826 Kody Tourelle 16 SwimZone Racing NZL 26.23
46 569 Chris Jiang 16 United Swimming Club NZL 26.25
47 492 Ciaran Watson 17 St Paul's Swimming Club NZL 26.28
48 309 Joseph Koroiadi 15 Murihiku Swimming Club NZL 26.29
49 414 Andrew Jeffcoat 22 Pukekohe Swimming Club NZL 26.34
50 812 Ryan Peck 15 Parnell Swimming NZL 26.34
51 428 Quin Walden 16 Pukekohe Swimming Club NZL 26.41
52 387 Matthew Wagstaff 17 Evolution Aquatics Tauranga NZL 26.42
53 11 Flynn McDonald 21 Wharenui Swim Club NZL 26.52
54 601 Mason Wang 14 Waitakere Swimming Club NZL 26.53
55 166 Jake Stephens 16 Heretaunga Sundevils NZL 26.54
56 821 Mitchell Heberley 15 SwimZone Racing NZL 26.55
57 595 Hunter Dobson 16 Waitakere Swimming Club NZL 26.57
58 85 Callum Gordon 14 Aquabladz New Plymouth
Swimmin
NZL 26.58
59 639 Zac Baker 18 Aquagym Swimming Club NZL 26.59
60 63 Joe De Coster 16 Hamilton Aquatics NZL 26.61
61 239 Cooper Gouge 16 Pirates Swim Team NZL 26.61
62 400 David Zhu 15 Porirua City Aquatics NZL 26.63
63 665 Jasper Cornish 15 Coast Swimming Club NZL 26.68
64 408 Blake Elliott 18 Pukekohe Swimming Club NZL 26.70
65 474 Carlos Hardie 17 St Paul's Swimming Club NZL 26.79
66 739 Blake Faleafa 15 North Shore Swimming Club NZL 26.79
67 728 Gustav Campher 17 North Shore Swimming Club NZL 26.84
68 117 James Church 15 Carterton Swimming Club NZL 26.86
69 119 Bede Aitu (V) 19 TBSS Central City Swimming NZL 26.88
70 819 Ashley Boag 17 SwimZone Racing NZL 26.88
71 194 William Waters 17 Howick Pakuranga NZL 26.91
72 564 Luke Hair 16 United Swimming Club NZL 26.95
73 532 Hara Hughes 15 Tawa Swimming Club NZL 26.97
74 129 Harrison Klouwens 15 TBSS Central City Swimming NZL 27.01
75 345 Curtis Mellsop 18 Neptune Swim Club NZL 27.06
76 503 Shay Dickson 21 St Peter's Swimming Club NZL 27.10
77 651 Eli Wilson 16 Aquagym Swimming Club NZL 27.13
78 543 Angus Lovatt 14 Trojans Swim Club NZL 27.18
79 201 Alexander Willis 15 Ice Breaker Aquatics NZL 27.19
80 93 Oscar Rust 16 Aquabladz New Plymouth
Swimmin
NZL 27.23
81 756 Paul Kim North Shore Swimming Club 27.25
15 NZL
82 265 Thomas White Pirates Swim Team 27.27
15 NZL
83 704 Sebastian Mara Mt Eden Swimming 27.28
15 NZL
84 505 Liam Elliott St Peter's Swimming Club 27.31
17 NZL
85 415 Carwin Li Pukekohe Swimming Club 27.33
17 NZL
86 25 Dylan Beilby Liz van Welie Aquatics 27.36
17 NZL
87 488 Nathan Tebbutt St Paul's Swimming Club 27.37
14 NZL
88 594 Bowen Crawford Waitakere Swimming Club 27.39
17 NZL
89 284 Corne Diener Matamata Swim Club 27.49
13 NZL
90 467 Samuel Trass Swim Rotorua 27.49
15 NZL
91 103 Elliot Brown Capital Swim Club 27.59
16 NZL
92 570 Edward Joh United Swimming Club 27.60
16 NZL
93 45 Brandon Holder Phoenix Aquatics 27.80
14 NZL
94 205 Bryn Drummond Jasi Swim Club 27.81
15 NZL
95 489 Boston Tordoff St Paul's Swimming Club 27.81
16 NZL
96 591 Quintin Wong United Swimming Club 27.83
15 NZL
97 649 Oliver Salt Aquagym Swimming Club 27.84
16 NZL
98 30 Mason Kritz Liz van Welie Aquatics 27.84
15 NZL
99 638 Jordan Astley 16 Aquagym Swimming Club NZL 27.85
100 623 Callum Lockhart 16 Vikings Swim Club Inc NZL 27.87
101 156 Kemp Williams 13 Fairfield Swimming Club NZL 27.95
102 449 Palepua Afoa (V) 14 Roskill Swimming Club NZL 27.96
103 397 Cameron Wilkinson 14 Porirua City Aquatics NZL 28.03
104 398 Eric Yuan 13 Porirua City Aquatics NZL 28.03
105 702 Isaac Gear 13 Mt Eden Swimming NZL 28.03
106 786 Liam Vogel 13 North Shore Swimming Club NZL 28.22
107 231 Ethan Buchanan 15 Pirates Swim Team NZL 28.29
108 147 Angus Blair 15 Comet Swim Club NZL 28.30
109 648 Harrison Renner 14 Aquagym Swimming Club NZL 28.31
110 481 Kaz Lohrer 15 St Paul's Swimming Club NZL 28.35
111 196 Joshua Carroll 15 Ice Breaker Aquatics NZL 28.36
112 283 Henry Sewell 15 Masterton Swimming Club NZL 28.38
113 827 Daniel Williams 15 SwimZone Racing NZL 28.43
114 624 Cameron Long 14 Vikings Swim Club Inc NZL 28.45
115 625 Xavier Lynch 15 Vikings Swim Club Inc NZL 28.52
116 493 Liam Woods 15 St Paul's Swimming Club NZL 28.57
117 750 Thomas Hunter 15 North Shore Swimming Club NZL 28.59
118 689 Kenneth Wang 14 Coast Swimming Club NZL 28.64
119 146 Lucas Perceval 14 Central Hawkes Bay Swimming NZL 28.67
120 724 Kailen Brackebush 15 North Shore Swimming Club NZL 28.68
121 650 Nico Solodi 15 Aquagym Swimming Club NZL 28.69
122 319 Iraia Roberts 14 Napier Aquahawks NZL 28.70
123 760 Jihu Lee 13 North Shore Swimming Club NZL 28.76
124 112 Oliver Rumney 14 Capital Swim Club NZL 28.85
125 301 Nathanial Hunt 15 Mt Wellington Swimming NZL 28.93
126 576 Finn Lock 14 United Swimming Club NZL 28.94
127 687 Jonathan Swanepoel 14 Coast Swimming Club NZL 29.07
128 622 Harrison James 14 Vikings Swim Club Inc NZL 29.10
129 611 Benjamin Jackson 14 Whakatane Swimming Club NZL 29.12
130 747 Charles Heathcote 14 North Shore Swimming Club NZL 29.14
131 66 Orlando Hardie 13 Hamilton Aquatics NZL 29.23
132 422 Adam Roman 14 Pukekohe Swimming Club NZL 29.25
133 789 Alex Yoo 14 North Shore Swimming Club NZL 29.25
134 671 Leo Flynn 13 Coast Swimming Club NZL 29.27
135 541 Alexander Tudgey 14 Swim Timaru NZL 29.28
136 372 Savva Karpov 13 Onehunga Swimming Club Inc. NZL 29.30
137 377 Devlin Langton 14 Evolution Aquatics Tauranga NZL 29.31
138 776 Josh O'Sullivan 13 North Shore Swimming Club NZL 29.32
139 393 Ian Tsui 14 Palmerston North Swim Club NZL 29.33
140 452 Daniel Kregting 13 Roskill Swimming Club NZL 29.40
141 464 Mikulash Joyce 14 Swim Rotorua NZL 29.43
142 834 Regan Hanna 14 Whanganui Swimming Club NZL 29.49
143 110 Hunter Lloyd 13 Capital Swim Club NZL 29.84
144 454 Nemanya Markovich 13 Roskill Swimming Club NZL 30.08
145 367 Hans Haufe 13 Northwave Swim Club NZL 30.13
146 485 John Park 13 St Paul's Swimming Club NZL 30.23
147 504 Max Downey 13 St Peter's Swimming Club NZL 30.25
148 820 Lucas Hanson 13 SwimZone Racing NZL 30.36
149 187 Beau Nicholson 13 Howick Pakuranga NZL 30.46
150 60 Yeenok Zhang 13 Phoenix Aquatics NZL 30.54
151 759 Isaac Lee 13 North Shore Swimming Club NZL 30.60
152 98 Nathan Whitehead 13 Aquabladz New Plymouth
Swimmin
NZL 30.76
2021-08-12 18:28:50 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 Licensed to: Swimming New Zealand

Image
LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner