2022-01-29   13:34:10
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Program for 2021 Apollo Projects NZ Short Course Swimming Championships

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Competition session

Document
Entry List
2021 Apollo Projects NZ Short Course Swimming Championships
Place: Organizer: Swimming New Zealand
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Aug 17, 2021 to Aug 21, 2021
41 1500m Freestyle Men
# ID Name Age Team Nat Entry time Status
1 730 Louis Clark 20 North Shore Swimming Club NZL 15:07.46
2 210 Quinton Hurley 20 Jasi Swim Club NZL 15:12.78
3 109 Bronson Lloyd 18 Capital Swim Club NZL 15:23.09
4 262 Joseph Stewart 19 Pirates Swim Team NZL 15:39.09
5 709 Oxford Bayley 17 Nelson South Swim Club NZL 16:03.11
6 798 Jackson Herrick 17 Orca Swimming Club NZL 16:11.08
7 674 Larn Hamblyn-Ough 15 Coast Swimming Club NZL 16:15.89
8 390 Isaac Williams 15 Evolution Aquatics Tauranga NZL 16:22.55
9 726 Dieter Buissinne 17 North Shore Swimming Club NZL 16:24.70
10 714 Nic Hall 17 Nelson South Swim Club NZL 16:26.25
11 255 Jedi Morland Janes 19 Pirates Swim Team NZL 16:28.75
12 250 Luke Kuggeleijn 18 Pirates Swim Team NZL 16:33.42
13 233 Nick Close 19 Pirates Swim Team NZL 16:35.77
14 445 Alexander Cecioni 17 Raumati Swimming Club NZL 16:36.79
15 229 Eligh Ashby 17 Pirates Swim Team NZL 16:37.41
16 583 Oliver Sargison 16 United Swimming Club NZL 16:38.69
17 549 Hugo Batchelor 16 United Swimming Club NZL 16:39.01
18 82 Daniel Callebaut 15 Aquabladz New Plymouth
Swimmin
NZL 16:39.12
19 555 James Crosbie 15 United Swimming Club NZL 16:49.12
20 638 Jordan Astley 16 Aquagym Swimming Club NZL 16:50.29
21 545 Leo Arrowsmith 14 United Swimming Club NZL 16:51.39
22 641 Isaac Cone 18 Aquagym Swimming Club NZL 16:52.23
23 605 Benjamin Silipo 16 Wanaka Swimming Club NZL 16:52.90
24 310 Matthew Speight 15 Murihiku Swimming Club NZL 16:55.99
25 31 Jacob Lewis 16 Liz van Welie Aquatics NZL 16:56.07
26 643 Ben Isles 16 Aquagym Swimming Club NZL 16:56.08
27 606 Jayden Collins 15 Waterhole Swimming NZL 17:00.00
28 51 Jack Potier 14 Phoenix Aquatics NZL 17:01.27
29 455 Ethan Stocks 13 Roskill Swimming Club NZL 17:08.64
30 147 Angus Blair 15 Comet Swim Club NZL 17:13.25
31 231 Ethan Buchanan 15 Pirates Swim Team NZL 17:14.42
32 248 Sam Kilduff 15 Pirates Swim Team NZL 17:16.79
33 747 Charles Heathcote 14 North Shore Swimming Club NZL 17:20.16
34 800 Mahuta Gemmell 13 Papakura Swimming Club NZL 17:26.59
35 183 Julian Ling 14 Howick Pakuranga NZL 17:31.51
36 452 Daniel Kregting 13 Roskill Swimming Club NZL 17:40.02
37 74 Jonty Shirreffs 14 Hamilton Aquatics NZL 17:40.21
38 206 Hamish Giddens 13 Jasi Swim Club NZL 17:54.54
39 110 Hunter Lloyd 13 Capital Swim Club NZL 17:59.61
40 358 Jackson Close 13 North Canterbury Swim Club Inc NZL 18:01.41
41 454 Nemanya Markovich 13 Roskill Swimming Club NZL 18:09.17
42 34 Hunter Sands 13 Liz van Welie Aquatics NZL 18:12.19
2021-08-12 18:30:25 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 Licensed to: Swimming New Zealand

Image
LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner