Program for Cetus time trial 6
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
May 15, 2021 to May 15, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
50m Butterfly Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
2 |
|
Severi Tammihovi |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
34.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
21 |
|
Otso Johansson |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
36.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
5 |
|
Leo Tuomainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
38.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-05-15 14.43.21 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
May 15, 2021 to May 15, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
50m Butterfly Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
25 |
|
Kerttu Kiiski |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
35.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
10 |
|
Anna Ryhänen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
36.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
|
Ronja Pyrhönen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
37.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
14 |
|
Liinu Nevalainen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
38.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
13 |
|
Lotta Martikainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
39.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
6 |
|
Minni Kovalainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
40.89 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
15 |
|
Iiris Myllymäki |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
41.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
1 |
|
Emmi Pernaa |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
43.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-05-15 14.43.21 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
May 15, 2021 to May 15, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
50m Breaststroke Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
11 |
|
Tommy Palm |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
38.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
7 |
|
Eemil Hujala |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
53.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
|
Elmeri Lajolinna |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
56.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-05-15 14.43.22 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
May 15, 2021 to May 15, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-05-15 14.43.22 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
May 15, 2021 to May 15, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
50m Backstroke Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
11 |
|
Tommy Palm |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
38.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
|
Elmeri Lajolinna |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
40.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
7 |
|
Eemil Hujala |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
42.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-05-15 14.43.22 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
May 15, 2021 to May 15, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-05-15 14.43.22 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
May 15, 2021 to May 15, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
50m Freestyle Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
7 |
|
Eemil Hujala |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
32.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
|
Elmeri Lajolinna |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
33.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
11 |
|
Tommy Palm |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
34.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-05-15 14.43.22 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
May 15, 2021 to May 15, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-05-15 14.43.22 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
May 15, 2021 to May 15, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
400m Freestyle Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
5 |
|
Leo Tuomainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
4:54.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
21 |
|
Otso Johansson |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
5:03.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
|
Severi Tammihovi |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
5:08.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-05-15 14.43.22 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
May 15, 2021 to May 15, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
400m Freestyle Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
13 |
|
Lotta Martikainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
5:21.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
14 |
|
Liinu Nevalainen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
5:26.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
Emmi Pernaa |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
5:31.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
10 |
|
Anna Ryhänen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
5:40.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
15 |
|
Iiris Myllymäki |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
5:43.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
4 |
|
Ronja Pyrhönen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
5:43.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
25 |
|
Kerttu Kiiski |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
5:45.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
6 |
|
Minni Kovalainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
5:48.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-05-15 14.43.22 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
May 15, 2021 to May 15, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
400m Freestyle Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
9 |
|
Eino Lantto |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
5:52.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
16 |
|
Atte Malinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
6:22.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
23 |
|
Thomas Brutel |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
6:54.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-05-15 14.43.22 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
May 15, 2021 to May 15, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
400m Freestyle Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
12 |
|
Vilma Päivärinta |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
5:54.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
19 |
|
Elle Liikkanen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
5:58.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
17 |
|
Raakel Rihte |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
5:59.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
20 |
|
Ronja Taskinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
6:02.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
18 |
|
Aada Tuononen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
6:03.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
24 |
|
Emma Grönberg |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
6:13.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
22 |
|
Nelly Åström |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
6:25.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
26 |
|
Susanna Ilina |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
7:00.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
8 |
|
Elsa Mänttäri |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
7:13.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-05-15 14.43.23 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|