Program for 2021 New Zealand Division II Swimming Championships
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Session Two - Finals
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start list |
|
2021 New Zealand Division II Swimming Championships
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Moana Pool |
Organizer: |
Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
May 9, 2021 to May 13, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 100m Breaststroke Men
|
Final 13 years |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
289 |
1 |
|
Will Alford |
13 |
Nelson South |
1:19.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
184 |
2 |
|
Daniel Streletsky |
13 |
Jasi Swim Club |
1:18.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
3 |
|
Kenneth Wang |
13 |
Coast Swim Club |
1:17.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
4 |
|
Finley English |
13 |
Te Arawa Swimming |
1:14.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
432 |
5 |
|
Max Downey |
13 |
St Peter's Swim Club |
1:17.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
6 |
|
Kohae Cherrington |
13 |
Ice Breaker Aquatics |
1:18.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
7 |
|
Jonathan Swanepoel |
13 |
Coast Swim Club |
1:19.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
8 |
|
Fletcher Petrie |
13 |
TBSS Central City |
1:19.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 100m Breaststroke Men |
Final 14 years |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
166 |
1 |
|
Duncan Clark |
14 |
Ice Breaker Aquatics |
1:16.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
348 |
2 |
|
Olli McDiarmid-Jones |
14 |
|
1:16.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
3 |
|
Daniel Hawes |
14 |
Pirates Swim Team |
1:15.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
4 |
|
Julian Ling |
14 |
Howick Pakuranga |
1:14.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
434 |
5 |
|
Miles Julian |
14 |
St Peter's Swim Club |
1:15.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
506 |
6 |
|
Finn Lock |
14 |
United Swim Club |
1:16.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
170 |
7 |
|
Ryan Stott |
14 |
Ice Breaker Aquatics |
1:16.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
299 |
8 |
|
Oliver Morton |
14 |
Nelson South |
1:16.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 100m Breaststroke Men |
Final 15 years |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
1 |
|
Jett Curteis |
15 |
Coast Swim Club |
1:18.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
329 |
2 |
|
Ignat Kechin |
15 |
North Shore |
1:15.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
420 |
3 |
|
Kaz Lohrer |
15 |
St Paul's Swim Club |
1:14.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
490 |
4 |
|
Thomas Kyle |
15 |
Swim Timaru |
1:14.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
315 |
5 |
|
Ethan Blair |
15 |
North Canterbury |
1:14.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
509 |
6 |
|
Henry Oram |
15 |
United Swim Club |
1:14.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
415 |
7 |
|
Matthew Chanwai |
15 |
St Paul's Swim Club |
1:18.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
8 |
|
Eliot Williams |
15 |
Dargaville |
1:19.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 100m Breaststroke Men |
Final 16-18 years |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
356 |
1 |
|
Thomas Logger |
16 |
Evolution Aquatics |
1:15.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
416 |
2 |
|
Ian Chen |
16 |
St Paul's Swim Club |
1:14.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
174 |
3 |
|
Hunter Butler |
16 |
Jasi Swim Club |
1:13.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
4 |
|
Ryan Andrews |
16 |
Bream Bay Swim Club |
1:12.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
5 |
|
Oliver Tippett |
16 |
Aquabladz |
1:13.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
6 |
|
Ryan Sargent |
18 |
Howick Pakuranga |
1:13.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
7 |
|
William Waters |
17 |
Howick Pakuranga |
1:15.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
196 |
8 |
|
Daniel Coster |
16 |
Pirates Swim Team |
1:15.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-05-09 13:15:40 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 |
Licensed to: Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
|
|