2021-05-15   22:49:29
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Program for 2021 New Zealand Division II Swimming Championships

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Competition session

Document
Entry List
2021 New Zealand Division II Swimming Championships
Place: Moana Pool Organizer: Swimming New Zealand
Pool: 25m Competition Date: May 9, 2021 to May 13, 2021
25 100m Freestyle Men
# ID Name Age Team Nat Entry time Status
1 538 Danil Dybov 17 Wharenui Swim Club NZL 54.46
2 55 Oliver Tippett 16 Aquabladz New Plymouth
Swimmin
NZL 55.96
3 303 Daniel Gilbert 16 Neptune Swim Club NZL 56.59
4 160 William Waters 17 Howick Pakuranga NZL 56.92
5 60 Ben Isles 16 Aquagym Swimming Club NZL 56.95
6 241 Aron McKeefry 17 Manurewa Swimming Club NZL 57.11
7 261 Ashton Rogers 16 Matamata Swim Club NZL 57.37
8 136 George Wenman 17 Coast Swimming Club NZL 57.52
9 249 Tommy Travers 15 Masterton Swimming Club NZL 57.55
10 26 Adrian Greupink 17 Te Arawa Swimming NZL 57.58
11 147 Maesyn Koia 16 Enterprise Swim Team NZL 57.80
12 527 Blake Dempster 17 Whangarei Swim Club NZL 57.81
13 329 Ignat Kechin 15 North Shore Swimming Club NZL 57.88
14 18 Brayden Scharvi 16 Liz van Welie Aquatics NZL 57.97
15 62 Eli Wilson 16 Aquagym Swimming Club NZL 58.01
16 107 Oliver Rumney 14 Capital Swim Club NZL 58.15
17 418 Benjamin Haskell 16 St Paul's Swimming Club NZL 58.21
18 353 Zac Baveystock 14 Evolution Aquatics Tauranga NZL 58.24
19 96 Lawrence Reade 15 Bream Bay Swim Club NZL 58.32
20 45 Haidyn Pringle 18 Alexandra Swimming Club NZL 58.37
21 86 Joel Verran 15 Blenheim Swimming Club NZL 58.37
22 40 Ryan Roche 16 Hamilton Aquatics NZL 58.38
23 51 Dillique Brown 16 Aquabladz New Plymouth
Swimmin
NZL 58.39
24 468 Harrison Summers 15 Taieri Swimming Club NZL 58.47
25 517 Lachlann Mactaggart 16 Wanaka Swimming Club NZL 58.51
26 419 Jeremy Li 14 St Paul's Swimming Club NZL 58.59
27 401 Jacob Winter 14 Raumati Swimming Club NZL 58.59
28 248 Henry Sewell 15 Masterton Swimming Club NZL 58.64
29 162 Joshua Carroll 14 Ice Breaker Aquatics NZL 58.66
30 196 Daniel Coster 16 Pirates Swim Team NZL 58.70
31 415 Matthew Chanwai 15 St Paul's Swimming Club NZL 58.83
32 156 Kale Farquharson 15 Howick Pakuranga NZL 58.84
33 152 Marcus Sisam 16 Heretaunga Sundevils NZL 58.85
34 218 Eddie Wright 16 Kiwi ASC NZL 58.85
35 405 Saniru Hewa 15 Roskill Swimming Club NZL 58.88
36 203 James O'Brien 15 Pirates Swim Team NZL 58.94
37 194 Cody Bennett 15 Pirates Swim Team NZL 59.01
38 195 Ethan Buchanan 15 Pirates Swim Team NZL 59.03
39 61 Harrison Renner 14 Aquagym Swimming Club NZL 59.21
40 255 Lucas Dowty 16 Matamata Swim Club NZL 59.21
41 174 Hunter Butler 16 Jasi Swim Club NZL 59.22
42 315 Ethan Blair 15 North Canterbury Swim Club Inc NZL 59.28
43 81 Oliver Mandeno 17 Blenheim Swimming Club NZL 59.34
44 247 Louis Oliver 15 Masterton Swimming Club NZL 59.38
45 239 Nathan Joe 16 Manurewa Swimming Club NZL 59.39
46 141 Cameron Baker 16 Dannevirke Swimming Club NZL 59.42
47 427 Liam Woods 14 St Paul's Swimming Club NZL 59.44
48 170 Ryan Stott 14 Ice Breaker Aquatics NZL 59.46
49 385 Kyan Potter 14 Pukekohe Swimming Club NZL 59.60
50 125 Jett Curteis 15 Coast Swimming Club NZL 59.61
51 204 Sean O'Connor-Close 16 Pirates Swim Team NZL 59.65
52 551 Oscar Baggaley 16 Vikings Swim Club Inc NZL 59.66
53 370 Arun Dunn 16 Papakura Swimming Club NZL 59.72
54 479 Jayden Darby 15 Te Aroha Swim Club NZL 59.74
55 154 Clark Jamieson 14 Hokonui Aquatics NZL 59.76
56 552 Mitchell Beadle 15 Vikings Swim Club Inc NZL 59.83
57 101 Louis Appleby 15 Capital Swim Club NZL 59.86
58 320 Kieran Thornton 15 North Canterbury Swim Club Inc NZL 59.93
59 10 Kylan Ellis 15 Liz van Welie Aquatics NZL 59.94
60 67 Henry King 14 Ashburton Swim Team NZL 59.95
61 495 Alexander Tudgey 14 Swim Timaru NZL 1:00.09
62 434 Miles Julian 14 St Peter's Swimming Club NZL 1:00.15
63 221 Tariq Billinghurst 14 Kiwi West Aquatics NZL 1:00.26
64 563 Adam Roman Fulton Amateur Swimming Team 1:00.43
14 NZL
65 381 Ryan Elliott Pukekohe Swimming Club 1:00.46
14 NZL
66 325 Charles Heathcote North Shore Swimming Club 1:00.57
14 NZL
67 108 Caleb Tan Capital Swim Club 1:00.58
14 NZL
68 336 Dominic Wharepouri North Shore Swimming Club 1:00.65
14 NZL
69 120 Jasper Stevenson TBSS Central City Swimming 1:00.95
13 NZL
70 231 Clayton Fell Mt Eden Swimming 1:00.98
14 NZL
71 510 William Sun United Swimming Club 1:00.99
14 NZL
72 113 Sam Hewlett TBSS Central City Swimming 1:01.06
14 NZL
73 459 George Dorre SwimZone Racing 1:01.26
14 NZL
74 76 Oliver Horsfield Bay of Islands Swimming Club 1:01.32
14 NZL
75 176 Hamish Giddens Jasi Swim Club 1:01.35
13 NZL
76 27 Ryan Maxwell Te Arawa Swimming 1:01.35
14 NZL
77 355 Devlin Langton Evolution Aquatics Tauranga 1:01.37
13 NZL
78 57 Noah Fanene Aquagym Swimming Club 1:01.44
13 NZL
79 486 Jack Boorer-Lilley Swim Timaru 1:01.45
14 NZL
80 79 Jack Love Blenheim Swimming Club 1:01.53
14 NZL
81 323 Jack Forsman North Shore Swimming Club 1:01.73
14 NZL
82 545 Vlad Smirnov Wharenui Swim Club 1:01.82
14 NZL
83 327 Jason Hua North Shore Swimming Club 1:01.84
14 NZL
84 93 Izaiahs Linton Bream Bay Swim Club 1:01.85
14 NZL
85 524 Benjamin Jackson Whakatane Swimming Club 1:01.86
14 NZL
86 144 Bailie Schick Dargaville Swim Club 1:01.87
14 NZL
87 532 Felix Bargh Wharenui Swim Club 1:01.91
14 NZL
88 483 Vardan Sims Temuka Swimming Club 1:01.95
14 NZL
89 451 Daniel Read Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu 1:01.98
14 NZL
90 73 Lukas Bayer Bay of Islands Swimming Club 1:02.01
14 NZL
91 373 Jayden Waters-Dawes Papatoetoe Swimming Club 1:02.02
14 NZL
92 200 Daniel Hawes Pirates Swim Team 1:02.03
14 NZL
93 180 Finlay McCullough Jasi Swim Club 1:02.06
13 NZL
94 158 Daniel Park Howick Pakuranga 1:02.16
14 NZL
95 198 Ben Dudding Pirates Swim Team 1:02.36
14 NZL
96 44 Caleb Ludlow Alexandra Swimming Club 1:02.41
14 NZL
97 322 Lucas Forbes North Shore Swimming Club 1:02.43
14 NZL
98 299 Oliver Morton Nelson South Swim Club 1:02.43
14 NZL
99 166 Duncan Clark 14 Ice Breaker Aquatics NZL 1:02.45
100 184 Daniel Streletsky 13 Jasi Swim Club NZL 1:02.67
101 511 Fraser Walker 13 United Swimming Club NZL 1:02.82
102 346 Neighton Fraser 13 Oamaru Swimming Club NZL 1:02.84
103 177 Hamish Inwood 13 Jasi Swim Club NZL 1:03.02
104 484 Luke Tompkins 13 Temuka Swimming Club NZL 1:03.16
105 105 William Marshall 13 Capital Swim Club NZL 1:03.17
106 362 Nick Reeder 13 Evolution Aquatics Tauranga NZL 1:03.32
107 215 Taka Sugiyama 13 Kiwi ASC NZL 1:03.38
108 289 Will Alford 13 Nelson South Swim Club NZL 1:03.44
109 133 Jonathan Swanepoel 13 Coast Swimming Club NZL 1:03.44
110 128 Leo Flynn 13 Coast Swimming Club NZL 1:03.51
111 556 Harrison James 13 Vikings Swim Club Inc NZL 1:03.52
112 250 Sam Whitehead-Kai 13 Masterton Swimming Club NZL 1:03.55
113 123 Lucas Perceval 13 Central Hawkes Bay Swimming NZL 1:03.59
114 432 Max Downey 13 St Peter's Swimming Club NZL 1:03.67
115 503 Yoichi Chan 13 United Swimming Club NZL 1:03.80
116 178 Mun Jager 13 Jasi Swim Club NZL 1:03.82
117 126 William Delamare 13 Coast Swimming Club NZL 1:03.95
2021-05-04 14:56:48 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 Licensed to: Swimming New Zealand

Image
LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner