2021-05-15   22:16:31
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Program for 2021 New Zealand Division II Swimming Championships

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Competition session

Document
Entry List
2021 New Zealand Division II Swimming Championships
Place: Moana Pool Organizer: Swimming New Zealand
Pool: 25m Competition Date: May 9, 2021 to May 13, 2021
23 400m Individual Medley Men
# ID Name Age Team Nat Entry time Status
1 196 Daniel Coster 16 Pirates Swim Team NZL 5:02.34
2 553 Emlyn Clayden 16 Vikings Swim Club Inc NZL 5:03.09
3 125 Jett Curteis 15 Coast Swimming Club NZL 5:03.70
4 71 Mitchell Veix 16 Ashburton Swim Team NZL 5:12.31
5 325 Charles Heathcote 14 North Shore Swimming Club NZL 5:14.45
6 434 Miles Julian 14 St Peter's Swimming Club NZL 5:14.88
7 162 Joshua Carroll 14 Ice Breaker Aquatics NZL 5:17.04
8 94 Henry Ludbrook 17 Bream Bay Swim Club NZL 5:17.60
9 437 Mathew Peacock 15 St Peter's Swimming Club NZL 5:17.85
10 416 Ian Chen 16 St Paul's Swimming Club NZL 5:18.24
11 269 Braith Swanberg 14 Mt Maunganui Swimming Club NZL 5:19.70
12 79 Jack Love 14 Blenheim Swimming Club NZL 5:19.74
13 5 Benjamin Smith 16 Selwyn Swim Club NZL 5:19.75
14 247 Louis Oliver 15 Masterton Swimming Club NZL 5:19.90
15 96 Lawrence Reade 15 Bream Bay Swim Club NZL 5:19.95
16 370 Arun Dunn 16 Papakura Swimming Club NZL 5:21.03
17 320 Kieran Thornton 15 North Canterbury Swim Club Inc NZL 5:22.55
18 248 Henry Sewell 15 Masterton Swimming Club NZL 5:24.39
19 323 Jack Forsman 14 North Shore Swimming Club NZL 5:24.42
20 157 Julian Ling 14 Howick Pakuranga NZL 5:26.82
21 176 Hamish Giddens 13 Jasi Swim Club NZL 5:27.05
22 183 WooJin Song 15 Jasi Swim Club NZL 5:27.54
23 167 Ethan Limmer 15 Ice Breaker Aquatics NZL 5:28.03
24 149 Toby Taylor 16 Geraldine Swimming Club NZL 5:28.72
25 284 Corban Holland 16 Tasman Swim Club NZL 5:28.76
26 141 Cameron Baker 16 Dannevirke Swimming Club NZL 5:29.04
27 40 Ryan Roche 16 Hamilton Aquatics NZL 5:30.74
28 356 Thomas Logger 16 Evolution Aquatics Tauranga NZL 5:30.75
29 70 Logan Scammell 15 Ashburton Swim Team NZL 5:32.47
30 395 Eli Adams 15 Raumati Swimming Club NZL 5:33.32
31 158 Daniel Park 14 Howick Pakuranga NZL 5:35.51
32 33 Kinnon Broekhuizen 14 Hamilton Aquatics NZL 5:35.63
33 194 Cody Bennett 15 Pirates Swim Team NZL 5:35.67
34 551 Oscar Baggaley 16 Vikings Swim Club Inc NZL 5:37.23
35 318 Yohann Savry 13 North Canterbury Swim Club Inc NZL 5:38.16
36 250 Sam Whitehead-Kai 13 Masterton Swimming Club NZL 5:40.11
37 506 Finn Lock 14 United Swimming Club NZL 5:40.96
38 116 Tom Kenny 13 TBSS Central City Swimming NZL 5:42.30
39 561 Remy Burns 14 Fulton Amateur Swimming Team NZL 5:43.59
40 246 Henry Oliver 13 Masterton Swimming Club NZL 5:45.76
41 165 Kohae Cherrington 13 Ice Breaker Aquatics NZL 5:45.82
42 52 Asher Hales 13 Aquabladz New Plymouth
Swimmin
NZL 5:46.74
43 82 Finlay McNabb 13 Blenheim Swimming Club NZL 5:47.91
44 25 Finley English 13 Te Arawa Swimming NZL 5:49.88
45 216 Alfie WeatherstonHarvey 13 Kiwi ASC NZL 5:50.05
46 432 Max Downey 13 St Peter's Swimming Club NZL 5:50.99
47 535 Matthew Cleverly 13 Wharenui Swim Club NZL 5:51.11
48 520 Douglas Wise 13 Wanaka Swimming Club NZL 5:51.88
49 4 Charlie Overend 13 Selwyn Swim Club NZL 5:52.64
50 460 Lucas Hanson 13 SwimZone Racing NZL 5:55.83
51 64 Liam Chalke 13 Ashburton Swim Team NZL 5:56.18
52 503 Yoichi Chan 13 United Swimming Club NZL 5:57.05
2021-05-04 14:56:45 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 Licensed to: Swimming New Zealand

Image
LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner