2021-05-15   23:16:46
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Program for 2021 New Zealand Division II Swimming Championships

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Competition session

Document
Entry List
2021 New Zealand Division II Swimming Championships
Place: Moana Pool Organizer: Swimming New Zealand
Pool: 25m Competition Date: May 9, 2021 to May 13, 2021
2 100m Butterfly Men
# ID Name Age Team Nat Entry time Status
1 303 Daniel Gilbert 16 Neptune Swim Club NZL 1:00.55
2 160 William Waters 17 Howick Pakuranga NZL 1:03.31
3 62 Eli Wilson 16 Aquagym Swimming Club NZL 1:03.55
4 45 Haidyn Pringle 18 Alexandra Swimming Club NZL 1:04.15
5 247 Louis Oliver 15 Masterton Swimming Club NZL 1:04.17
6 538 Danil Dybov 17 Wharenui Swim Club NZL 1:04.52
7 88 Ryan Andrews 16 Bream Bay Swim Club NZL 1:04.56
8 71 Mitchell Veix 16 Ashburton Swim Team NZL 1:05.05
9 125 Jett Curteis 15 Coast Swimming Club NZL 1:05.43
10 468 Harrison Summers 15 Taieri Swimming Club NZL 1:05.49
11 167 Ethan Limmer 15 Ice Breaker Aquatics NZL 1:05.65
12 81 Oliver Mandeno 17 Blenheim Swimming Club NZL 1:06.03
13 195 Ethan Buchanan 15 Pirates Swim Team NZL 1:06.09
14 248 Henry Sewell 15 Masterton Swimming Club NZL 1:06.37
15 40 Ryan Roche 16 Hamilton Aquatics NZL 1:06.41
16 551 Oscar Baggaley 16 Vikings Swim Club Inc NZL 1:06.48
17 530 Jackson Kingi 17 Whangarei Swim Club NZL 1:06.56
18 396 Leo Duncan 16 Raumati Swimming Club NZL 1:06.65
19 249 Tommy Travers 15 Masterton Swimming Club NZL 1:06.80
20 385 Kyan Potter 14 Pukekohe Swimming Club NZL 1:07.07
21 61 Harrison Renner 14 Aquagym Swimming Club NZL 1:07.10
22 325 Charles Heathcote 14 North Shore Swimming Club NZL 1:07.10
23 203 James O'Brien 15 Pirates Swim Team NZL 1:07.19
24 261 Ashton Rogers 16 Matamata Swim Club NZL 1:07.27
25 95 Fidel Poulsen 15 Bream Bay Swim Club NZL 1:07.43
26 315 Ethan Blair 15 North Canterbury Swim Club Inc NZL 1:07.46
27 152 Marcus Sisam 16 Heretaunga Sundevils NZL 1:08.04
28 233 Yug Tyagi 15 Mt Eden Swimming NZL 1:08.17
29 54 Lachlan Stewart 17 Aquabladz New Plymouth
Swimmin
NZL 1:08.22
30 416 Ian Chen 16 St Paul's Swimming Club NZL 1:08.25
31 141 Cameron Baker 16 Dannevirke Swimming Club NZL 1:08.36
32 147 Maesyn Koia 16 Enterprise Swim Team NZL 1:08.37
33 283 Caleb Douglas 16 Tasman Swim Club NZL 1:08.46
34 149 Toby Taylor 16 Geraldine Swimming Club NZL 1:08.56
35 563 Adam Roman 14 Fulton Amateur Swimming Team NZL 1:08.65
36 10 Kylan Ellis 15 Liz van Welie Aquatics NZL 1:08.97
37 174 Hunter Butler 16 Jasi Swim Club NZL 1:09.27
38 370 Arun Dunn 16 Papakura Swimming Club NZL 1:09.30
39 94 Henry Ludbrook 17 Bream Bay Swim Club NZL 1:09.48
40 96 Lawrence Reade 15 Bream Bay Swim Club NZL 1:09.50
41 241 Aron McKeefry 17 Manurewa Swimming Club NZL 1:09.52
42 144 Bailie Schick 14 Dargaville Swim Club NZL 1:09.54
43 98 Keyah Tana 17 Bream Bay Swim Club NZL 1:09.60
44 239 Nathan Joe 16 Manurewa Swimming Club NZL 1:09.62
45 434 Miles Julian 14 St Peter's Swimming Club NZL 1:09.63
46 113 Sam Hewlett 14 TBSS Central City Swimming NZL 1:09.94
47 437 Mathew Peacock 15 St Peter's Swimming Club NZL 1:10.07
48 483 Vardan Sims 14 Temuka Swimming Club NZL 1:10.10
49 67 Henry King 14 Ashburton Swim Team NZL 1:10.11
50 427 Liam Woods 14 St Paul's Swimming Club NZL 1:10.27
51 29 Damian Robertson 16 Te Arawa Swimming NZL 1:10.37
52 73 Lukas Bayer 14 Bay of Islands Swimming Club NZL 1:10.54
53 79 Jack Love 14 Blenheim Swimming Club NZL 1:10.85
54 451 Daniel Read 14 Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu NZL 1:10.85
55 348 Olli McDiarmid-Jones 14 Oamaru Swimming Club NZL 1:10.94
56 33 Kinnon Broekhuizen 14 Hamilton Aquatics NZL 1:10.97
57 299 Oliver Morton 14 Nelson South Swim Club NZL 1:11.11
58 123 Lucas Perceval 13 Central Hawkes Bay Swimming NZL 1:11.23
59 162 Joshua Carroll 14 Ice Breaker Aquatics NZL 1:11.23
60 231 Clayton Fell 14 Mt Eden Swimming NZL 1:11.30
61 346 Neighton Fraser 13 Oamaru Swimming Club NZL 1:11.30
62 323 Jack Forsman 14 North Shore Swimming Club NZL 1:11.51
63 135 Kenneth Wang 13 Coast Swimming Club NZL 1:11.62
64 120 Jasper Stevenson 13 TBSS Central City Swimming NZL 1:11.84
65 359 Yeonsu Na 14 Evolution Aquatics Tauranga NZL 1:11.91
66 269 Braith Swanberg 14 Mt Maunganui Swimming Club NZL 1:11.92
67 506 Finn Lock 14 United Swimming Club NZL 1:12.06
68 128 Leo Flynn 13 Coast Swimming Club NZL 1:12.25
69 474 Zach Edwards 14 Tawa Swimming Club NZL 1:12.34
70 318 Yohann Savry 13 North Canterbury Swim Club Inc NZL 1:12.50
71 116 Tom Kenny 13 TBSS Central City Swimming NZL 1:12.63
72 250 Sam Whitehead-Kai 13 Masterton Swimming Club NZL 1:12.71
73 180 Finlay McCullough 13 Jasi Swim Club NZL 1:12.87
74 432 Max Downey 13 St Peter's Swimming Club NZL 1:14.40
75 355 Devlin Langton 13 Evolution Aquatics Tauranga NZL 1:14.51
76 19 George Wyllie 13 Liz van Welie Aquatics NZL 1:14.80
77 460 Lucas Hanson 13 SwimZone Racing NZL 1:14.98
78 178 Mun Jager 13 Jasi Swim Club NZL 1:14.99
79 246 Henry Oliver 13 Masterton Swimming Club NZL 1:15.36
80 556 Harrison James 13 Vikings Swim Club Inc NZL 1:15.38
81 362 Nick Reeder 13 Evolution Aquatics Tauranga NZL 1:15.48
82 518 Coast Morland 13 Wanaka Swimming Club NZL 1:15.57
83 52 Asher Hales 13 Aquabladz New Plymouth
Swimmin
NZL 1:15.70
84 126 William Delamare Coast Swimming Club 1:15.77
13 NZL
2021-05-04 14:56:16 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 Licensed to: Swimming New Zealand

Image
LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner