2021-05-15   23:28:13
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Program for 2021 New Zealand Division II Swimming Championships

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Competition session

Document
Entry List
2021 New Zealand Division II Swimming Championships
Place: Moana Pool Organizer: Swimming New Zealand
Pool: 25m Competition Date: May 9, 2021 to May 13, 2021
17 100m Individual Medley Men
# ID Name Age Team Nat Entry time Status
1 420 Kaz Lohrer 15 St Paul's Swimming Club NZL 1:03.55
2 418 Benjamin Haskell 16 St Paul's Swimming Club NZL 1:05.12
3 195 Ethan Buchanan 15 Pirates Swim Team NZL 1:06.08
4 160 William Waters 17 Howick Pakuranga NZL 1:06.20
5 136 George Wenman 17 Coast Swimming Club NZL 1:06.27
6 490 Thomas Kyle 15 Swim Timaru NZL 1:06.64
7 107 Oliver Rumney 14 Capital Swim Club NZL 1:06.81
8 26 Adrian Greupink 17 Te Arawa Swimming NZL 1:06.85
9 159 Ryan Sargent 18 Howick Pakuranga NZL 1:07.00
10 45 Haidyn Pringle 18 Alexandra Swimming Club NZL 1:07.19
11 434 Miles Julian 14 St Peter's Swimming Club NZL 1:07.44
12 86 Joel Verran 15 Blenheim Swimming Club NZL 1:07.46
13 457 Timothy Cherry 15 SwimZone Racing NZL 1:07.50
14 329 Ignat Kechin 15 North Shore Swimming Club NZL 1:07.65
15 249 Tommy Travers 15 Masterton Swimming Club NZL 1:07.76
16 162 Joshua Carroll 14 Ice Breaker Aquatics NZL 1:07.83
17 401 Jacob Winter 14 Raumati Swimming Club NZL 1:07.83
18 40 Ryan Roche 16 Hamilton Aquatics NZL 1:07.85
19 81 Oliver Mandeno 17 Blenheim Swimming Club NZL 1:07.86
20 255 Lucas Dowty 16 Matamata Swim Club NZL 1:07.98
21 196 Daniel Coster 16 Pirates Swim Team NZL 1:08.09
22 204 Sean O'Connor-Close 16 Pirates Swim Team NZL 1:08.13
23 530 Jackson Kingi 17 Whangarei Swim Club NZL 1:08.16
24 203 James O'Brien 15 Pirates Swim Team NZL 1:08.16
25 355 Devlin Langton 13 Evolution Aquatics Tauranga NZL 1:08.22
26 125 Jett Curteis 15 Coast Swimming Club NZL 1:08.30
27 135 Kenneth Wang 13 Coast Swimming Club NZL 1:08.35
28 419 Jeremy Li 14 St Paul's Swimming Club NZL 1:08.40
29 527 Blake Dempster 17 Whangarei Swim Club NZL 1:08.43
30 62 Eli Wilson 16 Aquagym Swimming Club NZL 1:08.58
31 152 Marcus Sisam 16 Heretaunga Sundevils NZL 1:08.67
32 147 Maesyn Koia 16 Enterprise Swim Team NZL 1:09.03
33 353 Zac Baveystock 14 Evolution Aquatics Tauranga NZL 1:09.04
34 113 Sam Hewlett 14 TBSS Central City Swimming NZL 1:09.16
35 170 Ryan Stott 14 Ice Breaker Aquatics NZL 1:09.18
36 416 Ian Chen 16 St Paul's Swimming Club NZL 1:09.25
37 320 Kieran Thornton 15 North Canterbury Swim Club Inc NZL 1:09.33
38 29 Damian Robertson 16 Te Arawa Swimming NZL 1:09.35
39 261 Ashton Rogers 16 Matamata Swim Club NZL 1:09.42
40 98 Keyah Tana 17 Bream Bay Swim Club NZL 1:09.49
41 506 Finn Lock 14 United Swimming Club NZL 1:09.59
42 377 Tyler Adams 16 Pukekohe Swimming Club NZL 1:09.63
43 427 Liam Woods 14 St Paul's Swimming Club NZL 1:09.64
44 323 Jack Forsman 14 North Shore Swimming Club NZL 1:09.73
45 174 Hunter Butler 16 Jasi Swim Club NZL 1:09.75
46 132 Nino Schiltknecht 15 Coast Swimming Club NZL 1:09.77
47 350 Samuel Petrie 15 Oamaru Swimming Club NZL 1:09.82
48 563 Adam Roman 14 Fulton Amateur Swimming Team NZL 1:09.86
49 88 Ryan Andrews 16 Bream Bay Swim Club NZL 1:09.88
50 524 Benjamin Jackson 14 Whakatane Swimming Club NZL 1:09.91
51 385 Kyan Potter 14 Pukekohe Swimming Club NZL 1:09.96
52 552 Mitchell Beadle 15 Vikings Swim Club Inc NZL 1:10.00
53 370 Arun Dunn 16 Papakura Swimming Club NZL 1:10.00
54 96 Lawrence Reade 15 Bream Bay Swim Club NZL 1:10.00
55 51 Dillique Brown 16 Aquabladz New Plymouth
Swimmin
NZL 1:10.05
56 44 Caleb Ludlow 14 Alexandra Swimming Club NZL 1:10.30
57 283 Caleb Douglas 16 Tasman Swim Club NZL 1:10.32
58 495 Alexander Tudgey 14 Swim Timaru NZL 1:10.32
59 336 Dominic Wharepouri 14 North Shore Swimming Club NZL 1:10.33
60 331 Arthur Makarov-Paton 14 North Shore Swimming Club NZL 1:10.40
61 133 Jonathan Swanepoel 13 Coast Swimming Club NZL 1:10.43
62 194 Cody Bennett 15 Pirates Swim Team NZL 1:10.45
63 95 Fidel Poulsen 15 Bream Bay Swim Club NZL 1:10.50
64 166 Duncan Clark 14 Ice Breaker Aquatics NZL 1:10.64
65 269 Braith Swanberg 14 Mt Maunganui Swimming Club NZL 1:10.71
66 156 Kale Farquharson 15 Howick Pakuranga NZL 1:10.75
67 167 Ethan Limmer 15 Ice Breaker Aquatics NZL 1:10.80
68 510 William Sun 14 United Swimming Club NZL 1:10.86
69 415 Matthew Chanwai 15 St Paul's Swimming Club NZL 1:10.89
70 79 Jack Love 14 Blenheim Swimming Club NZL 1:11.10
71 67 Henry King 14 Ashburton Swim Team NZL 1:11.14
72 348 Olli McDiarmid-Jones 14 Oamaru Swimming Club NZL 1:11.20
73 243 Caleb Wilson 15 Manurewa Swimming Club NZL 1:11.36
74 200 Daniel Hawes 14 Pirates Swim Team NZL 1:11.37
75 525 TeMana Atutolu 13 Whangarei Swim Club NZL 1:11.37
76 483 Vardan Sims 14 Temuka Swimming Club NZL 1:11.75
77 197 Ned Dassanayake 14 Pirates Swim Team NZL 1:11.79
78 128 Leo Flynn 13 Coast Swimming Club NZL 1:11.81
79 61 Harrison Renner 14 Aquagym Swimming Club NZL 1:11.94
80 76 Oliver Horsfield 14 Bay of Islands Swimming Club NZL 1:11.99
81 545 Vlad Smirnov 14 Wharenui Swim Club NZL 1:12.04
82 373 Jayden Waters-Dawes 14 Papatoetoe Swimming Club NZL 1:12.06
83 144 Bailie Schick 14 Dargaville Swim Club NZL 1:12.09
84 8 Asa Banbury 14 Liz van Welie Aquatics NZL 1:12.16
85 299 Oliver Morton 14 Nelson South Swim Club NZL 1:12.23
86 532 Felix Bargh 14 Wharenui Swim Club NZL 1:12.25
87 325 Charles Heathcote 14 North Shore Swimming Club NZL 1:12.26
88 1 Morgan Manners 14 Selwyn Swim Club NZL 1:12.36
89 198 Ben Dudding 14 Pirates Swim Team NZL 1:12.40
90 73 Lukas Bayer 14 Bay of Islands Swimming Club NZL 1:12.48
91 518 Coast Morland 13 Wanaka Swimming Club NZL 1:12.60
92 362 Nick Reeder 13 Evolution Aquatics Tauranga NZL 1:12.66
93 289 Will Alford 13 Nelson South Swim Club NZL 1:12.71
94 484 Luke Tompkins 13 Temuka Swimming Club NZL 1:12.92
95 25 Finley English 13 Te Arawa Swimming NZL 1:12.94
96 318 Yohann Savry 13 North Canterbury Swim Club Inc NZL 1:13.03
97 184 Daniel Streletsky 13 Jasi Swim Club NZL 1:13.18
98 511 Fraser Walker 13 United Swimming Club NZL 1:13.19
99 432 Max Downey 13 St Peter's Swimming Club NZL 1:13.36
100 346 Neighton Fraser 13 Oamaru Swimming Club NZL 1:13.42
101 176 Hamish Giddens 13 Jasi Swim Club NZL 1:13.52
102 105 William Marshall 13 Capital Swim Club NZL 1:13.77
103 177 Hamish Inwood 13 Jasi Swim Club NZL 1:13.95
104 556 Harrison James 13 Vikings Swim Club Inc NZL 1:13.96
105 215 Taka Sugiyama 13 Kiwi ASC NZL 1:13.97
106 57 Noah Fanene 13 Aquagym Swimming Club NZL 1:14.05
107 120 Jasper Stevenson 13 TBSS Central City Swimming NZL 1:14.28
108 123 Lucas Perceval 13 Central Hawkes Bay Swimming NZL 1:14.42
109 505 Harry Huang 13 United Swimming Club NZL 1:14.47
2021-05-04 14:56:36 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 Licensed to: Swimming New Zealand

Image
LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner