2021-05-15   23:20:22
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Program for 2021 New Zealand Division II Swimming Championships

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Competition session

Document
Entry List
2021 New Zealand Division II Swimming Championships
Place: Moana Pool Organizer: Swimming New Zealand
Pool: 25m Competition Date: May 9, 2021 to May 13, 2021
12 200m Breaststroke Women
# ID Name Age Team Nat Entry time Status
1 311 Emma Morton 15 Neptune Swim Club NZL 2:52.19
2 2 Charlise Miller 16 Selwyn Swim Club NZL 2:52.23
3 171 Elenoa Asi 16 Jasi Swim Club NZL 2:53.39
4 83 Minnette Richards 15 Blenheim Swimming Club NZL 2:53.40
5 181 Isabella Parmenter 15 Jasi Swim Club NZL 2:53.90
6 253 Jorja Younger 16 Masterton Swimming Club NZL 2:54.19
7 91 Samantha Dutton 17 Bream Bay Swim Club NZL 2:54.21
8 554 Kate Cowan 14 Vikings Swim Club Inc NZL 2:54.78
9 421 Emma Parsons 17 St Paul's Swimming Club NZL 2:54.94
10 424 Charlize Tordoff 17 St Paul's Swimming Club NZL 2:55.21
11 317 Eloise Savry 15 North Canterbury Swim Club Inc NZL 2:56.00
12 447 Jayda Hancock 14 Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu NZL 2:56.31
13 232 Olivia Stairmand 15 Mt Eden Swimming NZL 2:56.59
14 512 Carolyn Yu 14 United Swimming Club NZL 2:56.59
15 256 Bella Dye 14 Matamata Swim Club NZL 2:56.97
16 321 Carissa Billington 14 North Shore Swimming Club NZL 2:57.74
17 488 Amalia Cabrera-Martin 15 Swim Timaru NZL 2:57.74
18 285 Mya Ketel 14 Tasman Swim Club NZL 2:57.88
19 168 Anika Moleta 13 Ice Breaker Aquatics NZL 2:58.58
20 335 Olivia Taylor 13 North Shore Swimming Club NZL 2:58.76
21 182 Grace Seeto 16 Jasi Swim Club NZL 2:58.81
22 529 Tamsin Hodson 16 Whangarei Swim Club NZL 2:59.38
23 450 Madison Mattock 14 Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu NZL 2:59.98
24 449 Anina Loveridge 15 Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu NZL 2:59.98
25 319 Jorja Stott 14 North Canterbury Swim Club Inc NZL 3:00.19
26 508 Amorita Ng 13 United Swimming Club NZL 3:00.45
27 119 Molly Rodger 15 TBSS Central City Swimming NZL 3:00.59
28 360 Jessica Pilbrow 14 Evolution Aquatics Tauranga NZL 3:00.69
29 202 Elaina Neal 16 Pirates Swim Team NZL 3:00.79
30 316 Isabella McConchie 15 North Canterbury Swim Club Inc NZL 3:00.79
31 407 Grace-Avei Tea 14 Roskill Swimming Club NZL 3:00.83
32 46 Emma Rees 16 Alexandra Swimming Club NZL 3:00.97
33 399 Milla Sutherland 14 Raumati Swimming Club NZL 3:01.14
34 452 Bailee Robertson 14 Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu NZL 3:01.25
35 163 Scout Carter 13 Ice Breaker Aquatics NZL 3:01.59
36 413 Stella Weston 15 Swim Rotorua NZL 3:01.80
37 224 Siina Cooke 13 Kowhai Swimming Club NZL 3:02.02
38 522 Bianca Raxworthy 13 Waterhole Swimming NZL 3:02.43
39 406 Astrid Kyle 16 Roskill Swimming Club NZL 3:02.47
40 281 Gabbi Barr 17 Tasman Swim Club NZL 3:02.50
41 482 Neeve Morrison 18 Swim Waipa Club #TASC NZL 3:02.79
42 89 Sophie Broughton 17 Bream Bay Swim Club NZL 3:02.82
43 398 Lily Martin 17 Raumati Swimming Club NZL 3:02.86
44 491 Victoria Kyle 13 Swim Timaru NZL 3:02.92
45 308 Sophie Hutchens 14 Neptune Swim Club NZL 3:03.07
46 298 Ariana Mellor 15 Nelson South Swim Club NZL 3:03.33
47 186 Natalie Sturt 13 Jasi Swim Club NZL 3:04.50
48 436 Chelsea Lomas 15 St Peter's Swimming Club NZL 3:04.56
49 3 Emma Ogilvie 13 Selwyn Swim Club NZL 3:04.64
50 425 Iris Wainui-Mackle 14 St Paul's Swimming Club NZL 3:04.73
51 544 Sophia Molnar 14 Wharenui Swim Club NZL 3:05.38
52 238 Kayla Gaskill 15 Manurewa Swimming Club NZL 3:05.86
53 169 Georgia Packer 15 Ice Breaker Aquatics NZL 3:06.20
54 531 Teuila McDiarmid 13 Whangarei Swim Club NZL 3:06.48
55 259 Ella Ramsay 13 Matamata Swim Club NZL 3:06.49
56 142 Jasmine Moore 15 Dannevirke Swimming Club NZL 3:06.96
57 497 Chloe Venmore 15 Swim Timaru NZL 3:07.12
58 485 Briar Annett 14 Swim Timaru NZL 3:07.23
59 397 Emily Hassan 13 Raumati Swimming Club NZL 3:07.33
60 192 Georgina Bell 15 Pirates Swim Team NZL 3:07.50
61 69 Lucy Reeve 14 Ashburton Swim Team NZL 3:07.58
62 332 Jane Nolloth 13 North Shore Swimming Club NZL 3:07.72
63 227 Grace Richards 15 Kowhai Swimming Club NZL 3:07.73
64 103 Maddie Kilgariff 13 Capital Swim Club NZL 3:07.77
65 237 Amelia Croft 13 Manurewa Swimming Club NZL 3:07.78
66 11 Emma Fletcher 13 Liz van Welie Aquatics NZL 3:08.33
67 435 Maia Kervin 14 St Peter's Swimming Club NZL 3:08.35
68 537 Catherine Dawson 13 Wharenui Swim Club NZL 3:08.50
69 324 Ella Hamilton 14 North Shore Swimming Club NZL 3:08.56
70 99 Florence Venner 14 Bream Bay Swim Club NZL 3:08.57
71 462 Millie Sampson 13 SwimZone Racing NZL 3:09.30
72 380 Jessica Cochran 13 Pukekohe Swimming Club NZL 3:09.61
2021-05-04 14:56:29 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 Licensed to: Swimming New Zealand

Image
LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner