Program for 2021 Aon New Zealand Age Group Swimming Championships
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021 Aon NZ Age Group Championshps
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Wellington Regional Aquatic Centre |
Organizer: |
Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 19, 2021 to Apr 24, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
200m Backstroke Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
397 |
|
Breeze van Veldhuizen |
13 |
Napier Aquahawks |
NZL |
2:26.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
73 |
|
Pippa Mihaka |
13 |
Hamilton Aquatics |
NZL |
2:28.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
182 |
|
Mia Laban |
13 |
Howick Pakuranga |
NZL |
2:29.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
486 |
|
Isabella Lambie |
13 |
Parnell Swimming |
NZL |
2:30.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
391 |
|
Zoe Ennor |
13 |
Napier Aquahawks |
NZL |
2:31.13 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
United Swimming Club |
|
2:32.55 |
|
|
|
261 |
|
Amelia Duff |
13 |
NZL |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
Jasi Swim Club |
|
2:32.67 |
|
|
|
337 |
|
Charlotte Parmenter |
13 |
NZL |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
Tawa Swimming Club |
|
2:32.98 |
|
|
|
238 |
|
Bianca Yeldon |
13 |
NZL |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
St Peter's Swimming Club |
|
2:33.61 |
|
|
|
223 |
|
Natalie Johnson |
13 |
NZL |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
Parnell Swimming |
|
2:35.57 |
|
|
|
482 |
|
Scarlett Bassett |
13 |
NZL |
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
Greendale Swim Club |
|
2:36.53 |
|
|
|
170 |
|
Holly Stanford |
13 |
NZL |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
Whakatane Swimming Club |
|
2:36.62 |
|
|
|
309 |
|
Kaylee Lawlor |
13 |
NZL |
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
Howick Pakuranga |
|
2:37.20 |
|
|
|
178 |
|
Olivia Bates |
13 |
NZL |
|
|
14 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
262 |
|
Isabelle Gibson |
14 |
United Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:20.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
434 |
|
Gabrielle Doyle |
14 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:22.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
95 |
|
Bella Wansbrough |
14 |
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin |
NZL |
2:24.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
445 |
|
Savannah-Eve Martin |
14 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:25.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
118 |
|
Ariella Ripohau |
14 |
Bream Bay Swim Club |
NZL |
2:26.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
227 |
|
Eva McGeoch |
14 |
Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu |
NZL |
2:27.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
278 |
|
Hannah Piper |
14 |
United Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:28.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
56 |
|
Ava Sands |
14 |
Liz van Welie Aquatics |
NZL |
2:29.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
423 |
|
Eileena Bao |
14 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:30.32 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
Loreto Aquatic - Australia |
|
2:33.47 |
|
|
|
317 |
|
Annabelle Bamford (V) |
14 |
AUS |
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
Coast Swimming Club |
|
2:34.89 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Mia Stanley-Hunt |
14 |
NZL |
|
|
15 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
473 |
|
Talitha McEwan |
15 |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
NZL |
2:19.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
312 |
|
Hope Chmiel |
15 |
Vikings Swim Club Inc |
NZL |
2:20.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
219 |
|
Caitlin Allred |
15 |
St Peter's Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:21.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
153 |
|
Anna Lepua |
15 |
TBSS Central City Swimming |
NZL |
2:22.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
344 |
|
Georgina Bell |
15 |
Pirates Swim Team |
NZL |
2:24.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
510 |
|
Armani Tohaia |
15 |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:25.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
308 |
|
Ashleigh Lawlor |
15 |
Whakatane Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:25.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
154 |
|
Anna McGowan |
15 |
TBSS Central City Swimming |
NZL |
2:27.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
36 |
|
Danele Botha |
15 |
SwimZone Racing |
NZL |
2:28.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
475 |
|
Zoe Wilkinson |
15 |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
NZL |
2:28.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
298 |
|
Kate Bennie |
15 |
Wanaka Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:30.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
439 |
|
Doyoun Kim |
15 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:30.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
508 |
|
Willow Phillips |
15 |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:30.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
300 |
|
Georgia Abraham |
15 |
Whanganui Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:31.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
189 |
|
Olivia Sweetman |
15 |
Howick Pakuranga |
NZL |
2:31.78 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
Howick Pakuranga |
|
2:32.00 |
|
|
|
187 |
|
Kendall Oliver |
15 |
NZL |
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
Comet Swim Club |
|
2:32.88 |
|
|
|
165 |
|
Petiata Bowden |
15 |
NZL |
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
Tawa Swimming Club |
|
2:33.47 |
|
|
|
230 |
|
Mia Booth |
15 |
NZL |
|
|
16 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
87 |
|
Emma North |
16 |
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin |
NZL |
2:18.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
366 |
|
Anneliese Judd |
16 |
Mt Eden Swimming |
NZL |
2:19.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
158 |
|
Tess Whineray |
16 |
TBSS Central City Swimming |
NZL |
2:19.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
470 |
|
Keira Allott |
16 |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
NZL |
2:19.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
134 |
|
Molly Player |
16 |
Capital Swim Club |
NZL |
2:19.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
432 |
|
Zoe Crawford |
16 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:20.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
383 |
|
Kasha Stokes |
16 |
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:22.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
255 |
|
Isabella Campion |
16 |
United Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:23.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
64 |
|
Morgan Ridderhof |
16 |
Phoenix Aquatics |
NZL |
2:24.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
51 |
|
Chloe Newbigging |
16 |
Selwyn Swim Club |
NZL |
2:26.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
84 |
|
Nina Goble |
16 |
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin |
NZL |
2:26.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
371 |
|
Hanna Cohr |
16 |
Masterton Swimming Club |
NZL |
2:26.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
243 |
|
Izzy Sharp |
16 |
Swim Timaru |
NZL |
2:26.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
57 |
|
Laura Thompson |
16 |
Liz van Welie Aquatics |
NZL |
2:26.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
401 |
|
Sam Harman |
16 |
Tasman Swim Club |
NZL |
2:27.27 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
Waitakere Swimming Club |
|
2:27.39 |
|
|
|
293 |
|
Amber George |
16 |
NZL |
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
|
2:28.41 |
|
|
|
501 |
|
Edie Ancell |
16 |
NZL |
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
Jasi Swim Club |
|
2:28.49 |
|
|
|
338 |
|
Maisy Perriam |
16 |
NZL |
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
Swim Rotorua |
|
2:28.87 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Lina Stahlhut |
16 |
NZL |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
Pirates Swim Team |
|
2:28.90 |
|
|
|
347 |
|
Sophie Buchanan |
16 |
NZL |
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc |
|
2:30.31 |
|
|
|
419 |
|
Noemie Savry |
16 |
NZL |
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
Jasi Swim Club |
|
2:30.53 |
|
|
|
331 |
|
Josiane Hill |
16 |
NZL |
|
|
23 |
|
|
|
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
|
2:31.99 |
|
|
|
502 |
|
Ella Crowe |
16 |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-04-12 16:38:44 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 |
Licensed to: Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|