Program for Finnish Open Grand Prix 2020
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finnish Open Grand Prix 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Suomen Uimaliitto & Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 14, 2020 to Nov 15, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
200m Freestyle Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SE |
1:58.68 |
|
Hanna-Maria Seppälä |
1984 |
KeUi (FIN) |
Helsinki |
28.6.2009 |
|
|
OA |
1:57.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEM A |
2:03.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EMA |
1:59.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
All ages |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
56 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
2:02.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
107 |
|
Fanny Teijonsalo |
1996 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:03.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
228 |
|
Petra Ansaranta |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:04.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
42 |
|
Vilma Ruotsalainen |
1996 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
2:06.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
182 |
|
Ida Konkka |
2000 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
2:06.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
225 |
|
Iida-Maria Laine |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:09.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
128 |
|
Sohvi Kallinen |
2004 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:09.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
61 |
|
Ada Hakkarainen |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
2:09.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
236 |
|
Mathilda Puutio |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:09.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
64 |
|
Karla Tiainen |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
2:10.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
238 |
|
Venla Säntti |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:10.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
70 |
|
Karla Lehtosalo |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
2:10.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
234 |
|
Olga Mattila |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:11.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
230 |
|
Madeleine Hiltunen |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:12.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
215 |
|
Henna Haipus |
2001 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:13.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
191 |
|
Maija Nurmi |
2003 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
2:13.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
240 |
|
Viivi Säntti |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:13.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
79 |
|
Pippi Nordström |
2001 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
2:14.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
176 |
|
Santra Nieminen |
2004 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
2:14.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
163 |
|
Senni Mattila |
2003 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:15.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
40 |
|
Ronja Nätynki |
2002 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
FIN |
2:15.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
150 |
|
Henna Känsäkangas |
2004 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:15.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
69 |
|
Peppi Vesalainen |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
2:15.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
58 |
|
Gréta Beszteri |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
2:15.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
2 |
|
Sofia Ellonen |
2004 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
2:15.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
149 |
|
Tessa Tattari |
2004 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:15.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
84 |
|
Maria Yritys |
2002 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:18.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-14 09:54:04 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|