Ohjelma Swimshop-uinnit 2020
Alla löytyy osallistujaluetteloita ja lähtölistoja jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Kisajakso
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Ulpukka |
Organizer: |
RaisU |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
loka 24, 2020 to loka 24, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
100m PU T12, 14, N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 and younger |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
39 |
|
Emilia Wall |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:18.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
78 |
|
Luisa Sofia Zurban |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
72 |
|
Neela Juvonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
87 |
|
Elsa Idman |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
109 |
|
Sofia Lausala |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
|
Shreshta Balajee |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
13-14 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
41 |
|
Maria Karvonen |
2006 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:07.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
272 |
|
Mirella Sauhula |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:09.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
266 |
|
Linnea Koski |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:14.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
8 |
|
Sofia Oksa |
2007 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
1:19.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
235 |
|
Kiia Koivisto |
2007 |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:21.70 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
334 |
|
Nanna Kotkatvuori |
2006 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
1:29.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
332 |
|
Mandi Hämäläinen |
2006 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
1:39.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
283 |
|
Yasemin Yilmaz |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:45.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 and older |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
190 |
|
Ida Konkka |
2000 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
1:02.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
347 |
|
Nina Haltia |
1999 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:03.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
253 |
|
Matilda Laitinen |
2004 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:07.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
352 |
|
Aino Paju |
2003 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:08.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
48 |
|
Annika Toiviainen |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:08.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
58 |
|
Dina Sadojevic Jelacik |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:08.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
1 |
|
Juulia Käräjämies |
2003 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
1:17.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
59 |
|
Janita Severinkangas |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:20.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-24 08.33.31 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Raision Urheilijat |
|
|
|
|