Program for Swimshop-uinnit 2020
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Ulpukka |
Organizer: |
RaisU |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
loka 24, 2020 to loka 24, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
50m VU P10, 12, 14, M |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 and younger |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
222 |
|
Lauri Seppälä |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
36.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
220 |
|
Eino Rantala |
2011 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
37.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
331 |
|
Eetu Ääri |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
37.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
93 |
|
Daniel Kuismin |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
39.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
315 |
|
Osku Laitinen |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
39.54 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb |
|
41.67 |
|
|
|
|
224 |
|
Max Grimbaum |
2010 |
FIN |
L |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
Raision Urheilijat |
|
42.94 |
|
|
|
163 |
|
Arttu Rantanen |
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb |
|
44.52 |
|
|
|
225 |
|
Frans Friman |
2011 |
FIN |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
45.40 |
|
|
|
312 |
|
Venni Alho |
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
Uinti-Vakka |
|
47.05 |
|
LATE |
|
384 |
|
Eemil Piitari |
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
49.33 |
|
|
|
306 |
|
Aatos Rannila |
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb |
|
49.68 |
|
|
|
|
221 |
|
Aatos Courtiol Lummaa |
2010 |
FIN |
L |
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
Raision Urheilijat |
|
49.76 |
|
|
|
167 |
|
Veikko Vainio |
2011 |
FIN |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
Raision Urheilijat |
|
50.68 |
|
|
|
168 |
|
Peetu Oksanen |
2012 |
FIN |
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
Kimito Sportförening |
|
52.63 |
|
|
|
370 |
|
Alfons Uggeldal |
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
53.78 |
|
|
|
317 |
|
Lauri Vuori |
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
Raision Urheilijat |
|
53.93 |
|
|
|
174 |
|
Algot Sundblom |
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
Raision Urheilijat |
|
56.33 |
|
|
|
166 |
|
Ola Sipilä |
2011 |
FIN |
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
Raision Urheilijat |
|
1:00.25 |
|
|
|
184 |
|
Elias Hirvonen |
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
11-12 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
65 |
|
Severi Tammihovi |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
32.35 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
79 |
|
Erik Lillandt |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
34.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
379 |
|
Onni Österberg |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
37.42 |
|
LATE |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
|
39.01 |
|
|
|
237 |
|
Leevi Lahtinen |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
40.29 |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Onni-Aaron Lind |
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
40.87 |
|
|
|
|
82 |
|
Artemiy Andreev |
2009 |
FIN |
L |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
41.04 |
|
|
|
|
83 |
|
Joonas Walldén |
2009 |
FIN |
L |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
47.86 |
|
|
|
|
297 |
|
Viktor Hautala |
2008 |
FIN |
L |
|
|
13-14 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
268 |
|
Joonatan Davie |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
28.20 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
288 |
|
Max Hyvärinen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
29.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
292 |
|
Niko Visuri |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
30.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
204 |
|
Frans Sandblom |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
30.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
38 |
|
Juuso Kuusala |
2006 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
31.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
276 |
|
Ossi Tikka |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
31.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
71 |
|
Eemil Hujala |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
34.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
369 |
|
Ahti Nikkari |
2007 |
Kimito Sportförening |
FIN |
36.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
368 |
|
Bror Aron Uggeldal |
2007 |
Kimito Sportförening |
FIN |
37.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
321 |
|
Sergey Tsygankov |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
37.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
371 |
|
Ivan Vasilev |
2007 |
Race Club Sveitsi |
FIN |
40.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
375 |
|
Ville Jokikunnas |
2006 |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
LATE |
|
15 and older |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
|
Status |
|
1 |
348 |
|
Kalle Mäkinen |
2002 |
Vanders |
FIN |
22.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
33 |
|
Konsta Pekkala |
2003 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
25.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
130 |
|
Matias Gustafsson |
2002 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
26.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
263 |
|
Luka Laaksonen |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
27.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
116 |
|
Joona Oksakari |
2000 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
28.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
20 |
|
Aki Hakkarainen |
2003 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
28.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
22 |
|
Samuel Syrjänen |
2002 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
29.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
234 |
|
Santeri Ahinko |
2004 |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
FIN |
30.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
367 |
|
Adrian Uggeldal |
2005 |
Kimito Sportförening |
FIN |
32.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
61 |
|
Ilmari Laitala |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
34.83 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-24 08.33.29 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Raision Urheilijat |
|
|
|
|