Program för Tonntu-uinnit 2019
Nedan visas startlistor och heatlistor uppdelade per tävlingspass.
Tävlingspass
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Pirkkolan uimahalli |
Organizer: |
HTU Stadi |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 14, 2019 to Dec 14, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
50m Perhosuinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ME |
24.38 |
|
Therese ALSHAMMAR |
1977 |
SWE |
SWE |
Singapore, SIN |
|
22.11.2009 |
|
|
SE |
25.80 |
|
Mimosa Jallow |
1994 |
Plaani |
FIN |
Copenhagen, DEN |
|
14.12.2017 |
|
|
NSE |
26.12 |
|
Sini Kuutamo |
1995 |
Cetus |
FIN |
Tukholma, SWE |
|
14.10.2012 |
|
|
|
|
Tytöt 12 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
244 |
|
Anita Mäkinen |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2007 |
07A113 |
25m |
32.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
81 |
|
Miriam Jürisoo |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2008 |
|
25m |
32.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
400 |
|
Ella Haavisto |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2007 |
07A573 |
25m |
35.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
80 |
|
Alice Agathe Luhala |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2007 |
|
25m |
38.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
312 |
|
Riinu Hotulainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A188 |
25m |
38.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
406 |
|
Anni Kahlos |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2008 |
08A595 |
25m |
39.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
460 |
|
Veera Haukka |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2007 |
07A486 |
25m |
40.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
317 |
|
Ronja Pyrhönen |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A193 |
25m |
42.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
408 |
|
Iida Pahkala |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2010 |
10A139 |
25m |
42.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
233 |
|
Tara Hallia |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2010 |
10A260 |
25m |
43.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
340 |
|
Ronja Taskinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A441 |
25m |
45.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
316 |
|
Emilia Elizaveta Karulina |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A192 |
25m |
45.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
189 |
|
Silja Salonsaari |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2007 |
07A778 |
25m |
46.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
21 |
|
Katrin Mäekivi |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2009 |
|
25m |
47.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
405 |
|
Ava Herranen |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2009 |
09A299 |
25m |
48.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
279 |
|
Skylar Graves |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
2009 |
09A225 |
25m |
48.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
28 |
|
Ines Elisabeth Raidma |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
2009 |
|
25m |
50.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
480 |
|
Marta Linkgreim |
RAM Talinn |
2009 |
|
25m |
50.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
234 |
|
Viivi Paavola |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2009 |
09A648 |
25m |
53.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
331 |
|
Fanni Laakkio |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A387 |
25m |
54.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
47 |
|
Grete Hallikivi |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2009 |
|
25m |
55.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
353 |
|
Elsaliisa Mänttäri |
Cetus Espoo |
2009 |
09A670 |
25m |
57.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
44 |
|
Liisa Loik |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2010 |
|
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
45 |
|
Ronja Seeman |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2010 |
|
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tytöt 14 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
307 |
|
Lumi Rossi |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A779 |
25m |
30.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
292 |
|
Annaliina Mänttäri |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A031 |
25m |
31.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
300 |
|
Anna Hakkarainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A514 |
25m |
32.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
75 |
|
Katarina Vutt |
TOP Ujumisklubi |
2006 |
|
25m |
32.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
157 |
|
Rauha Heikkinen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2005 |
05A366 |
25m |
33.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
52 |
|
Emma Kivimäe |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2006 |
|
25m |
34.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
471 |
|
Laura Saarela |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
2006 |
06A748 |
25m |
34.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
457 |
|
Sofia Chadromtseva |
Uimaseura Aquila |
2006 |
06A474 |
25m |
35.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
53 |
|
Mirjette Sillamaa |
Orca Swim Club MTÜ |
2006 |
|
25m |
35.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
304 |
|
Taru Lax |
Cetus Espoo |
2005 |
05A739 |
25m |
35.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
243 |
|
Saara Seppälä |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2005 |
05A504 |
25m |
36.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
208 |
|
Milla Paavola |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2005 |
05B246 |
25m |
36.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
349 |
|
Isla Kalteinen |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06B045 |
25m |
36.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
166 |
|
Janna Pysäys |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2005 |
05A644 |
25m |
40.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
394 |
|
Pinja Suominen |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2006 |
06A141 |
25m |
40.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
396 |
|
Janika Hinkkanen |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2005 |
05A832 |
25m |
45.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Naiset |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
154 |
|
Tilda Selonen |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2003 |
03A772 |
25m |
31.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
286 |
|
Verna Rostedt |
Cetus Espoo |
2002 |
02A101 |
25m |
32.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
222 |
|
Alisa Hänninen |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2003 |
03B021 |
25m |
32.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
149 |
|
Anni Seppälä |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2003 |
03A398 |
25m |
32.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
109 |
|
Wilma Walther |
HTU Stadi |
2001 |
01A522 |
25m |
32.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
362 |
|
Kreetta Somero |
Lahden Kaleva |
2004 |
04A700 |
25m |
33.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
218 |
|
Vilja Laaksonen |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2002 |
02A941 |
25m |
33.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
146 |
|
Meri Ojala |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2000 |
00A737 |
25m |
33.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
108 |
|
Annika Tietz |
HTU Stadi |
2001 |
01A200 |
25m |
33.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
107 |
|
Julia Kekkonen |
HTU Stadi |
2000 |
00A088 |
25m |
33.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
153 |
|
Essi Helle |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2002 |
02A942 |
25m |
33.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
180 |
|
Matilda Nyberg |
Helsingin Uimarit |
2004 |
04B177 |
25m |
36.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
240 |
|
Liisa Penttinen |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2003 |
03A389 |
25m |
38.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
242 |
|
Kia Kivelä |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2003 |
03A685 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-12-13 08.05.51 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 |
Licensed to: HTU Stadi |
|
|
|
|