Ohjelma Mustekalauinnit 2019
Alla löytyy osallistujaluetteloita ja lähtölistoja jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Kisajakso
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Octopus Lohja |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
loka 26, 2019 to loka 26, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
200m Vapaauinti P15, M |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
74 |
|
Aleksi Kauppinen |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
2003 |
03A839 |
25m |
2:09.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
|
Nico Peltonen |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A046 |
25m |
2:10.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
41 |
|
Kasper Holopainen |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2003 |
03A423 |
25m |
2:12.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
61 |
|
Samuel Syrjänen |
Simmis Wanda ry |
2002 |
02A790 |
25m |
2:18.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
219 |
|
Samuel Rooke |
Uinti Hyvinkää |
2004 |
04B159 |
25m |
2:21.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
77 |
|
Martti Karesjoki |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
2004 |
04A721 |
25m |
2:23.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
189 |
|
Tommi Myllynen |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
2004 |
04A685 |
25m |
2:24.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
168 |
|
Mikael Böckerman |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2006 |
06A338 |
25m |
2:26.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
213 |
|
Aaro Imppola |
Uinti Hyvinkää |
2006 |
06A298 |
25m |
2:33.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
223 |
|
Tuomas Nieminen |
Uinti Hyvinkää |
2004 |
04B274 |
25m |
2:39.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
117 |
|
Noah El-Nagdy |
Cetus Espoo |
2007 |
07B080 |
25m |
2:43.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
88 |
|
Severi Tammihovi |
Cetus Espoo |
2009 |
09A062 |
25m |
2:44.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
144 |
|
Nikolas Ruotsalo |
Octopus Lohja |
2006 |
06A802 |
25m |
2:45.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
91 |
|
Leo Tuomainen |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A194 |
25m |
2:45.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
83 |
|
Jaska Schoenmakers |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
2004 |
04B248 |
25m |
2:48.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
228 |
|
Ebbe Karlsson |
Kimito Sportförening |
2005 |
05B187 |
25m |
2:52.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
110 |
|
Otso Johansson |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A456 |
25m |
2:55.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
216 |
|
Eero Tarkiainen |
Uinti Hyvinkää |
2006 |
06A553 |
25m |
3:13.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
103 |
|
Erik Lillandt |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A389 |
25m |
3:15.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
96 |
|
Nooa Koskela |
Cetus Espoo |
2009 |
09A115 |
25m |
3:38.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
112 |
|
Thomas Brutel |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A477 |
25m |
4:14.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
82 |
|
Joonas Salo |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
2004 |
04B242 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
94 |
|
Eino Lantto |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A296 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
142 |
|
Sasu Koivunen |
Octopus Lohja |
2008 |
08A184 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
198 |
|
Eemeli Kuusisto |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
2009 |
09A523 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
202 |
|
Alex Wiksten |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
2008 |
08A810 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
201 |
|
Max Wiksten |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
2008 |
08A811 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-10-23 11.10.08 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 |
Licensed to: Octopus Lohja |
|
|
|
|