Program for Mustekalauinnit 2019
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Octopus Lohja |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
loka 26, 2019 to loka 26, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
100m Selkäuinti T12,T15, N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
40 |
|
Vilma Leppähaara |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2005 |
05A009 |
25m |
1:05.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
162 |
|
Marilla Parhiala |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2000 |
00B046 |
25m |
1:08.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
56 |
|
Maija Hinkkala |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A091 |
25m |
1:11.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
125 |
|
Oona Kupari |
Octopus Lohja |
2004 |
04A089 |
25m |
1:16.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
130 |
|
Vilma Saarinen |
Octopus Lohja |
2004 |
04A699 |
25m |
1:23.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
4 |
|
Susanna Kuisma |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2003 |
03A414 |
25m |
1:25.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
174 |
|
Liine Raantse |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2008 |
08A344 |
25m |
1:28.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
179 |
|
Anni Kahlos |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2008 |
08A595 |
25m |
1:29.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
195 |
|
Mila-Helie Katajainen |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
2005 |
05B134 |
25m |
1:30.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
20 |
|
Senni Sevenius |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A394 |
25m |
1:33.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
152 |
|
Milja Vuori |
Octopus Lohja |
2006 |
06B006 |
25m |
1:35.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
11 |
|
Maija Kuisma |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A183 |
25m |
1:35.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
139 |
|
Hertta Lustig |
Octopus Lohja |
2005 |
05A812 |
25m |
1:36.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
15 |
|
Vieno Hakakari |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A173 |
25m |
1:40.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
147 |
|
Riina Jungell |
Octopus Lohja |
2006 |
06A808 |
25m |
1:43.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
86 |
|
Emmi Pernaa |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A186 |
25m |
1:43.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
16 |
|
Lotta Juvonen |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2008 |
08A405 |
25m |
1:44.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
19 |
|
Emmi Pohjonen |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
2009 |
09A373 |
25m |
1:46.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
113 |
|
Leonie Hildén |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A521 |
25m |
1:47.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
85 |
|
Pinja Kotakoski |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A156 |
25m |
1:49.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
106 |
|
Raakel Rihte |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A431 |
25m |
1:52.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
115 |
|
Helena Kujamo |
Cetus Espoo |
2008 |
08A555 |
25m |
1:56.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
173 |
|
Ella Haavisto |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2007 |
07A573 |
25m |
2:00.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
232 |
|
Elin Nordgren |
Kimito Sportförening |
2006 |
06B078 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
175 |
|
Fanni Mäkelä |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2007 |
07A745 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
181 |
|
Iida Pahkala |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2010 |
10A139 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
185 |
|
Ilona Lehtonen |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2008 |
08A884 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
200 |
|
Julia Olbert |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
2010 |
10A217 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
204 |
|
Ilona Antila |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
2010 |
10A391 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
180 |
|
Ines Kuorilehto |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2009 |
09A336 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
178 |
|
Ava Herranen |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2009 |
09A299 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
184 |
|
Miia Salminen |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
2009 |
09A533 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-10-23 11.10.15 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 |
Licensed to: Octopus Lohja |
|
|
|
|