Ohjelma Lakeusuinnit 2019
Alla löytyy osallistujaluetteloita ja lähtölistoja jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Kisajakso
Lähtölista Laji 1
|
Kilpailu |
Lakeusuinnit 2019 |
|
Tulostuspäivämäärä |
05 lokakuu 2019 |
|
|
Kilpailun paikkakunta |
Seinäjoki |
|
Tulostusaika |
11:08 |
|
|
Järjestäjä |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Allas |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Kilpailupäivämäärä |
05 lokakuu 2019 |
|
|
|
|
Laji 1, 200m Vapaauinti Naiset |
Loppukilpailut (7) |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Mai Hirvilammi |
2008 |
08A241 |
SeUi |
|
25m |
|
|
4 |
Minerva Sorvisto |
2007 |
07A972 |
ViesU |
|
25m |
|
|
5 |
Emma Henriika Nurmela |
2009 |
09A097 |
SeUi |
|
25m |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Elina Koskela |
2005 |
05B214 |
ViesU |
|
25m |
|
|
2 |
Emilia Syrjä |
2009 |
09A012 |
SeUi |
|
50m |
3:55.63 |
3:55.63 |
3 |
Oona Alanko |
2008 |
08A771 |
SeUi |
|
25m |
3:42.97 |
3:42.97 |
4 |
Evelina Myllykoski |
2006 |
06A043 |
SeUi |
|
50m |
3:22.61 |
3:22.61 |
5 |
Ilona Potinkara |
2007 |
07A109 |
SeUi |
|
50m |
3:30.30 |
3:30.30 |
6 |
Marika Thors |
2007 |
07A883 |
IK |
|
25m |
3:52.90 |
3:52.90 |
7 |
Minea Kangas |
2009 |
09A231 |
SeUi |
|
25m |
4:01.05 |
4:01.05 |
8 |
Anna Klutas |
2002 |
02A395 |
SeUi |
|
25m |
|
|
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Sohvi Kiviluoma |
2006 |
06A994 |
SeUi |
|
25m |
3:20.17 |
3:20.17 |
2 |
Julia Luomakortes |
2008 |
08A046 |
SeUi |
|
25m |
3:13.84 |
3:13.84 |
3 |
Elsi Vedenjuoksu |
2007 |
07A744 |
VUS-VSS |
|
50m |
3:09.29 |
3:09.29 |
4 |
Siiri Suominen |
2006 |
06A306 |
SeUi |
|
50m |
3:03.90 |
3:03.90 |
5 |
Selma Laukkanen |
2008 |
08A610 |
AU |
|
25m |
3:07.23 |
3:07.23 |
6 |
Venla Päivärinta |
2008 |
08A129 |
IK |
|
25m |
3:12.28 |
3:12.28 |
7 |
Kaisa Hakala |
2008 |
08A182 |
VUS-VSS |
|
25m |
3:13.94 |
3:13.94 |
8 |
Lovisa Karlsson |
2006 |
06A797 |
SeUi |
|
50m |
3:22.41 |
3:22.41 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Elviira Kotkaniemi |
2005 |
05A004 |
SeUi |
|
25m |
3:02.24 |
3:02.24 |
2 |
Kristina Helsing |
2007 |
07A424 |
VUS-VSS |
|
50m |
2:57.61 |
2:57.61 |
3 |
Mirella Hakala |
2005 |
05B142 |
SeUi |
|
50m |
2:55.95 |
2:55.95 |
4 |
Nelly Eriksson |
2006 |
06A711 |
VUS-VSS |
|
50m |
2:55.51 |
2:55.51 |
5 |
Nana Murtomäki |
2008 |
08A008 |
SeUi |
|
25m |
2:55.62 |
2:55.62 |
6 |
Siiri Rantala |
2007 |
07A433 |
VUS-VSS |
|
50m |
2:57.27 |
2:57.27 |
7 |
Tiia Reini |
2007 |
07A736 |
VUS-VSS |
|
50m |
3:01.37 |
3:01.37 |
8 |
Sanni Porkkala |
2004 |
04A034 |
SeUi |
|
25m |
3:03.11 |
3:03.11 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Sofia Heiskanen |
2005 |
05B121 |
KUS-GSS |
|
50m |
2:51.24 |
2:51.24 |
2 |
Jonna Känsäkangas |
2004 |
04B186 |
KUS-GSS |
|
50m |
2:48.34 |
2:48.34 |
3 |
Hanna Eveliina Hietanen |
2005 |
05A830 |
Virkiä |
|
25m |
2:47.63 |
2:47.63 |
4 |
Oosa Paavola |
2005 |
05A906 |
KUS-GSS |
|
25m |
2:45.12 |
2:45.12 |
5 |
Jenna Päivärinta |
2005 |
05B119 |
KUS-GSS |
|
25m |
2:47.04 |
2:47.04 |
6 |
Aina Keiski |
2007 |
07A565 |
VUS-VSS |
|
50m |
2:47.95 |
2:47.95 |
7 |
Albertiina Kotkaniemi |
2008 |
08A010 |
SeUi |
|
50m |
2:49.28 |
2:49.28 |
8 |
Oona Nieminen |
2004 |
04B265 |
AU |
|
50m |
2:53.13 |
2:53.13 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Ellen Williamsson |
2006 |
06A398 |
VUS-VSS |
|
50m |
2:38.21 |
2:38.21 |
2 |
Maisa Berg |
2003 |
03B163 |
VUS-VSS |
|
50m |
2:30.05 |
2:30.05 |
3 |
Laura Sofia Oksakari |
2005 |
05A194 |
VUS-VSS |
|
50m |
2:26.23 |
2:26.23 |
4 |
Gitta Nukala |
2004 |
04B020 |
VUS-VSS |
|
25m |
2:23.98 |
2:23.98 |
5 |
Noora Kekola |
2004 |
04A028 |
SeUi |
|
25m |
2:24.65 |
2:24.65 |
6 |
Anni Turunen |
2006 |
06A416 |
VUS-VSS |
|
50m |
2:29.44 |
2:29.44 |
7 |
Tiia Mielonen |
2006 |
06A625 |
NiSa |
|
50m |
2:35.37 |
2:35.37 |
8 |
Maria Hautala |
2003 |
03A911 |
KuRy |
|
50m |
2:39.73 |
2:39.73 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Enni Kinnunen |
2005 |
05A193 |
VUS-VSS |
|
50m |
2:23.04 |
2:23.04 |
2 |
Hannah Lamminmäki |
2006 |
06A351 |
VUS-VSS |
|
50m |
2:20.84 |
2:20.84 |
3 |
Veera Välivainio |
2005 |
05A645 |
VUS-VSS |
|
50m |
2:17.60 |
2:17.60 |
4 |
Tessa Tattari |
2004 |
04A374 |
KUS-GSS |
|
25m |
2:14.13 |
2:14.13 |
5 |
Henna Känsäkangas |
2004 |
04A431 |
KUS-GSS |
|
25m |
2:15.81 |
2:15.81 |
6 |
Jenni Lampi |
2000 |
00A178 |
SWIM |
|
50m |
2:18.95 |
2:18.95 |
7 |
Matilda Holmlund |
2005 |
05A734 |
VUS-VSS |
|
50m |
2:21.57 |
2:21.57 |
8 |
Annukka Jouppila |
2003 |
03A120 |
SeUi |
|
25m |
2:23.21 |
2:23.21 |
Tekijä: WinGrodan 1.26.08 |
Tulostuspäivämäärä |
05 lokakuu 2019 |
Lisenssinhaltija: Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 |
Tulostusaika |
11:08 |
|