Program for European Para Youth Games
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
SATURDAY MORNING
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start list |
|
European Para Youth Games 2019
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Mäkelänrinne Helsinki |
Organizer: |
Finnish Paralympic Committee |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 29, 2019 to Jun 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 11, 100m Freestyle M
|
Heats 1 (5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
1 |
|
Koral Berkin Kutulu |
2005 |
TUR |
1:32.33 |
50m |
S5 - A 1,3,4,12+ |
|
|
86 |
2 |
|
Lorenzo Zeni N |
2001 |
ITA |
1:28.26 |
50m |
S6 - 12 |
|
|
19 |
3 |
|
Luka Ercegovac Arbutina N |
2004 |
CRO |
1:23.64 |
50m |
S13 - 0 |
|
25 |
4 |
|
Karim Gouda Said Hessan N |
2004 |
ITA |
1:18.80 |
50m |
S11 - TB |
|
5 |
5 |
|
Swan Belmana N |
2002 |
FRA |
1:19.47 |
50m |
|
|
S9 |
|
27 |
6 |
|
Alex Hrusovsky N |
2003 |
SVK |
1:24.80 |
50m |
S10 |
|
28 |
7 |
|
Sebastian Häregård |
2002 |
SWE |
1:31.87 |
50m |
|
|
S7 - 0 |
|
87 |
8 |
|
Tim Znidarsic Svensek |
2004 |
SLO |
1:35.00 |
50m |
S6 - AYE 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 11, 100m Freestyle M |
Heats 2 (5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
1 |
|
Jan Krajnovic |
2002 |
CRO |
1:18.22 |
50m |
|
|
S9 - 3,5,12+ |
|
26 |
2 |
|
Julian Hiersche |
2002 |
GER |
1:17.64 |
50m |
S9 - 1,3,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
3 |
|
Ugur Senel |
2001 |
TUR |
1:17.03 |
50m |
S6 - 12+ |
|
60 |
4 |
|
Kylian Portal N |
2006 |
FRA |
1:15.87 |
50m |
S13 |
|
34 |
5 |
David Kratochvil |
2007 |
CZE |
1:16.20 |
50m |
S11 - TB |
|
|
|
|
10 |
6 |
|
Rodolfo Castanheira N |
2001 |
POR |
1:17.28 |
50m |
S8 - 9 |
|
38 |
7 |
|
Ilmari Laitala N |
2003 |
FIN |
1:17.66 |
25m |
S8 - 3,5,12+ |
|
|
20 |
8 |
|
Verneri Eronen N |
2002 |
FIN |
1:18.61 |
50m |
S9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 11, 100m Freestyle M |
Heats 3 (5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
1 |
|
Arian Notretu |
2005 |
ROU |
1:14.00 |
50m |
S9 - 8 |
|
47 |
2 |
|
Marco Meneses |
2001 |
POR |
1:10.20 |
50m |
S11 - T |
|
|
82 |
3 |
|
Laurin Walther |
2003 |
GER |
1:07.04 |
50m |
S9 |
|
|
59 |
4 |
|
Matej Petrlic |
2002 |
CRO |
59.69 |
50m |
S10 - * 5,12+ |
|
23 |
5 |
|
Felix-Ulli Fichtelmann |
2001 |
GER |
1:02.06 |
50m |
S9 - 1,3,5 |
|
|
49 |
6 |
|
Darius Mif |
2005 |
ROU |
1:09.41 |
50m |
|
|
S10 - 12+ |
|
29 |
7 |
|
Patrik Jagodic |
2002 |
SLO |
1:13.00 |
50m |
S9 - A 3,5,12+ |
|
52 |
8 |
|
Ville Nieminen N |
2004 |
FIN |
1:15.47 |
50m |
|
|
S9 - 3,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Event 11, 100m Freestyle M |
Heats 4 (5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
1 |
|
Tanel Täheväli |
2002 |
EST |
1:13.30 |
50m |
S10 - * 4 |
|
14 |
2 |
|
Fabian Claeson |
2002 |
SWE |
1:10.10 |
50m |
|
|
S9 - * A 12+ |
|
75 |
3 |
|
Gabriel Steen |
2004 |
NOR |
1:03.77 |
50m |
S13 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
4 |
|
Misha Palazzo |
2002 |
ITA |
58.08 |
50m |
S14 - 0 |
|
89 |
5 |
|
Nils Hutschreuther N |
2005 |
GER |
1:00.40 |
50m |
S10 |
|
51 |
6 |
Francesco Nicoletti N |
2006 |
ITA |
1:08.00 |
50m |
S9 - 1,3,5 |
|
|
|
|
84 |
7 |
|
Aljaz Vejnovic |
2002 |
SLO |
1:11.00 |
50m |
S14 - 0 |
|
|
2 |
8 |
|
Louis Aubry N |
2003 |
FRA |
1:15.44 |
50m |
S10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Event 11, 100m Freestyle M |
Heats 5 (5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
1 |
|
Mahmoud Draibine N |
2002 |
ITA |
1:13.27 |
50m |
S12 |
|
85 |
2 |
|
Maurice Wetekam N |
2006 |
GER |
1:10.04 |
50m |
S9 |
|
63 |
3 |
|
Pascal Rentsch |
2003 |
GER |
1:02.99 |
50m |
S14 - 0 |
|
|
31 |
4 |
|
Nader Khalili |
2001 |
FIN |
57.06 |
50m |
S14 - 0 |
|
|
73 |
5 |
|
Fredrik Solberg |
2001 |
NOR |
1:00.13 |
50m |
S9 - 1,3,5 |
|
|
46 |
6 |
|
Tom Meixelsberger |
2001 |
GER |
1:07.80 |
50m |
S9 - 1,3,5 |
|
64 |
7 |
|
Massimo Resta N |
2004 |
ITA |
1:10.44 |
50m |
|
|
S8 - 12+ |
|
16 |
8 |
|
Hector Denayer N |
2005 |
FRA |
1:14.25 |
50m |
S10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-29 09:23:21 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|